Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FDFF holdings

Fidelity Disruptive Finance ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Jul 2026

Positions

47 stored of 47 reported, largest first by weight

FDFF holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 BLACKROCK INC US09290D1019 09290D101 5.931% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD SG1L01001701 Not reported 5.748% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
3 CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP US14040H1059 14040H105 5.362% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 BANKINTER SA ES0113679I37 Not reported 4.846% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
5 FINECOBANK SPA IT0000072170 Not reported 4.469% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
6 APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT, INC US03769M1062 03769M106 4.416% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 VISA INC VISA INC CL A US92826C8394 92826C839 4.280% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 BLOCK INC BLOCK INC CL A US8522341036 852234103 4.125% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 MASTERCARD INC MASTERCARD INC CL A US57636Q1040 57636Q104 4.119% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 HISCOX LTD HISCOX LTD (NE HISCOX BERMUDA) BMG4593F1389 Not reported 3.677% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda GBP
11 TOAST INC US8887871080 888787108 3.543% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 EQUIFAX INC US2944291051 294429105 3.386% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC US45866F1049 45866F104 2.923% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 CHIME FINANCIAL INC US16935C1099 16935C109 2.773% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INC US12503M1080 12503M108 2.633% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GRP PLC GB00B0SWJX34 Not reported 2.616% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
17 ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC US7707001027 770700102 2.473% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund US31635A3032 31635A303 2.279% $956K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
19 WEALTHFRONT CORP US9470021018 947002101 1.824% $765K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 CORPAY INC US2199481068 219948106 1.799% $754K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 NU HOLDINGS LTD/CAYMAN ISLANDS KYG6683N1034 Not reported 1.780% $747K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
22 AFFIRM HOLDINGS INC US00827B1061 00827B106 1.769% $742K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 REMITLY GLOBAL INC US75960P1049 75960P104 1.623% $681K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 BALDWIN INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE US05589G1022 05589G102 1.595% $669K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 ALLY FINANCIAL INC US02005N1000 02005N100 1.557% $653K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 VIRTU FINANCIAL INC VIRTU FINANCIAL INC- CL A US9282541013 928254101 1.513% $635K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC A US09581B1035 09581B103 1.393% $584K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 WISE GROUP PLC JE00BQKY0816 Not reported 1.269% $532K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
29 TRADEWEB MARKETS INC TRADEWEB MARKETS INC A US8926721064 892672106 1.224% $513K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 ARES MANAGEMENT CORP ARES MANAGEMENT CORP CL A US03990B1017 03990B101 1.217% $510K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 PATHWARD FINANCIAL INC US59100U1088 59100U108 1.182% $496K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 MSCI INC US55354G1004 55354G100 1.179% $494K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 DEFINITY FINANCIAL CORP CA24477T1003 24477T100 1.109% $465K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
34 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Cash Central Fund US31635A1051 31635A105 1.068% $448K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
35 NEPTUNE INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC US64073B1035 64073B103 1.051% $441K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 ETORO GROUP LTD VGG320891077 Not reported 0.897% $376K Equity (common) Corporate British Virgin Islands USD
37 PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES INC US70932M1071 70932M107 0.853% $358K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 STRATEGY INC STRATEGY INC CL A US5949724083 594972408 0.826% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT US02665T3068 02665T306 0.826% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 MERCADOLIBRE INC US58733R1023 58733R102 0.780% $327K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 BITMINE IMMERSION TECHNOLOGIES INC US09175A2069 09175A206 0.762% $319K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 UWM HOLDINGS CORP UWM HOLDINGS CORP CL A US91823B1098 91823B109 0.744% $312K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 VERISK ANALYTICS INC US92345Y1064 92345Y106 0.722% $303K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 FIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS INC FIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS INC A US3493811034 349381103 0.614% $258K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MARKETAXESS HLDGS INC US57060D1081 57060D108 0.607% $254K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 BILL HOLDINGS INC US0900431000 090043100 0.475% $199K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 BULLISH KYG169101204 Not reported 0.292% $122K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme