Skip to main content
Loading market data...

BDIV holdings

AAM Brentview Dividend Growth ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

38 stored of 38 reported, largest first by weight

BDIV holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Microsoft Corp US5949181045 594918104 6.767% $452K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Apple Inc US0378331005 037833100 5.873% $392K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Lam Research Corp US5128073062 512807306 4.460% $298K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Alphabet Inc US02079K3059 02079K305 4.236% $283K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Mount Vernon Liquid Assets Portfolio, LLC Not reported Not reported 4.231% $282K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
6 JPMorgan Chase & Co US46625H1005 46625H100 3.984% $266K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Trane Technologies PLC IE00BK9ZQ967 Not reported 3.544% $237K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
8 Chevron Corp US1667641005 166764100 3.503% $234K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Philip Morris International In Philip Morris International Inc US7181721090 718172109 3.473% $232K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 3.237% $216K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Broadcom Inc US11135F1012 11135F101 3.149% $210K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Eli Lilly & Co US5324571083 532457108 2.926% $195K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Morgan Stanley US6174464486 617446448 2.919% $195K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Union Pacific Corp US9078181081 907818108 2.617% $175K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Mueller Industries Inc US6247561029 624756102 2.595% $173K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Targa Resources Corp US87612G1013 87612G101 2.572% $172K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 NextEra Energy Inc US65339F1012 65339F101 2.524% $168K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Visa Inc US92826C8394 92826C839 2.518% $168K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Linde PLC IE000S9YS762 Not reported 2.515% $168K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 TJX Cos Inc/The US8725401090 872540109 2.482% $166K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Parker-Hannifin Corp US7010941042 701094104 2.458% $164K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 McKesson Corp US58155Q1031 58155Q103 2.424% $162K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Invesco Government & Agency Po Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio US8252528851 825252885 2.413% $161K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
24 Waste Management Inc US94106L1098 94106L109 2.203% $147K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Welltower Inc US95040Q1040 95040Q104 2.160% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 WEC Energy Group Inc US92939U1060 92939U106 2.159% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 GSK PLC US37733W2044 37733W204 2.155% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
28 Costco Wholesale Corp US22160K1051 22160K105 1.968% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 CME Group Inc US12572Q1058 12572Q105 1.950% $130K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Lowe's Cos Inc US5486611073 548661107 1.933% $129K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Blackrock Inc US09290D1019 09290D101 1.764% $118K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 TSMC Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd US8740391003 874039100 1.756% $117K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
33 Constellation Energy Corp US21037T1097 21037T109 1.700% $114K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 CRH PLC IE0001827041 Not reported 1.460% $97K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
35 Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc US5717481023 571748102 1.458% $97K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 PepsiCo Inc US7134481081 713448108 1.411% $94K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Realty Income Corp US7561091049 756109104 1.369% $91K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 T-Mobile US Inc US8725901040 872590104 1.345% $90K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme