ACWV holdings
iShares MSCI Global Min Vol Factor ETF
Positions
418 stored of 418 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | TAIWAN BUSINESS BANK, LTD. | TW0002834009 | Not reported | 0.080% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 302 | Nestle India Ltd | INE239A01024 | Y6268T145 | 0.080% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 303 | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. | US5024311095 | 502431109 | 0.079% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 304 | WIPRO LIMITED WIPRO LTD | INE075A01022 | Not reported | 0.079% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 305 | CHEVRON CORPORATION | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 0.079% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 306 | SYSCO CORPORATION | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.078% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 307 | HELLENIC TELECOMMUNICATIONS ORGANIZATION S.A. | GRS260333000 | Not reported | 0.076% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 308 | HDFC BANK LIMITED HDFC BANK LTD | INE040A01034 | Not reported | 0.076% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 309 | PETRONAS GAS BERHAD PETRONAS GAS BHD | MYL6033OO004 | Not reported | 0.076% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 310 | TOTVS S.A. | BRTOTSACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.076% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 311 | KUNLUN ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED KUNLUN ENERGY CO LTD | BMG5320C1082 | Not reported | 0.075% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 312 | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPORATION | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.075% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 313 | INDUSTRIAL BANK CO.,LTD. | CNE000001QZ7 | Not reported | 0.075% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 314 | THE SAGE GROUP PLC. | GB00B8C3BL03 | Not reported | 0.075% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 315 | Iberdrola, S.A. | ES0144580Y14 | Not reported | 0.073% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 316 | ERIE INDEMNITY COMPANY | US29530P1021 | 29530P102 | 0.072% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 317 | AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE100000RJ0 | Not reported | 0.071% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 318 | INFOSYS LIMITED INFOSYS LTD | INE009A01021 | Not reported | 0.069% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 319 | LTM Limited LTM LTD | INE214T01019 | Not reported | 0.068% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 320 | ZTO EXPRESS (CAYMAN) INC. | KYG9897K1058 | Not reported | 0.067% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 321 | FSN E-COMMERCE VENTURES LIMITED FSN E COMMERCE VENTURES LTD | INE388Y01029 | Y2R5BZ117 | 0.067% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 322 | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS, INC. | US1273871087 | 127387108 | 0.066% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 323 | China Coal Energy Company Limited CHINA COAL ENERGY CO LTD | CNE100000528 | Not reported | 0.066% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 324 | INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER TERMINAL SERVICES, INC. | PHY411571011 | Not reported | 0.066% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 325 | ANA HOLDINGS INC. | JP3429800000 | Not reported | 0.065% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 326 | KUWAIT FINANCE HOUSE K.S.C.P | KW0EQ0100085 | Not reported | 0.065% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 327 | Wuliangye Yibin Co., Ltd. | CNE000000VQ8 | Not reported | 0.062% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 328 | Jiangsu Hengrui Pharmaceuticals Co.,Ltd JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE CO LTD | CNE0000014W7 | Not reported | 0.060% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 329 | SWIRE PACIFIC LIMITED SWIRE PACIFIC LTD | HK0019000162 | Not reported | 0.060% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 330 | GARTNER, INC. | US3666511072 | 366651107 | 0.060% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 331 | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED INDIAN OIL CORP LTD | INE242A01010 | Not reported | 0.060% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 332 | Altria Group, Inc. | US02209S1033 | 02209S103 | 0.059% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 333 | CITIC Securities Company Limited CITIC SECURITIES CO LTD | CNE000001DB6 | Y1639N109 | 0.059% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 334 | NETFLIX, INC. | US64110L1061 | 64110L106 | 0.059% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 335 | BDO UNIBANK, INC. | PHY077751022 | Not reported | 0.058% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 336 | JD LOGISTICS, INC. | KYG5074S1012 | G5074S101 | 0.058% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 337 | LINDE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY NEW LINDE PLC | IE000S9YS762 | G54950103 | 0.058% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 338 | Sichuan Kelun-Biotech Biopharmaceutical Co Ltd | CNE1000062J1 | Y793HA102 | 0.058% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 339 | MRF LIMITED MRF LTD | INE883A01011 | Not reported | 0.057% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 340 | WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LIMITED WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD | KYG9431R1039 | Not reported | 0.056% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 341 | CENTERPOINT ENERGY, INC. | US15189T1079 | 15189T107 | 0.054% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 342 | Cellnex Telecom S.A. | ES0105066007 | Not reported | 0.054% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 343 | RYANAIR HOLDINGS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC | IE00BYTBXV33 | G7727C186 | 0.053% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 344 | PG&E CORPORATION | US69331C1080 | 69331C108 | 0.053% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 345 | GMR AIRPORTS LIMITED GMR AIRPORTS LTD | INE776C01039 | Not reported | 0.053% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 346 | HONG LEONG BANK BERHAD HONG LEONG BANK BHD | MYL5819OO007 | Not reported | 0.053% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 347 | Divi's Laboratories Ltd | INE361B01024 | Not reported | 0.053% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 348 | Industries Qatar Q.P.S.C INDUSTRIES QATAR QSC | QA000A0KD6K3 | Not reported | 0.053% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 349 | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LIMITED AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD | CA0084741085 | 008474108 | 0.053% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 350 | Japan Airlines Co., Ltd. | JP3705200008 | Not reported | 0.052% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 351 | China Merchants Port Holdings Company Limited CHINA MERCHANTS PORT HOLDINGS CO LTD | HK0144000764 | Not reported | 0.052% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 352 | INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD | INE646L01027 | Not reported | 0.052% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 353 | CELCOMDIGI BERHAD DIGI COM BHD | MYL6947OO005 | Not reported | 0.052% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 354 | DANONE SA | FR0000120644 | Not reported | 0.052% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 355 | SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD | SG1V61937297 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 356 | Tsingtao Brewery Company Limited TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD | CNE1000004K1 | Y8997D102 | 0.051% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 357 | INDUS TOWERS LIMITED BHARTI INFRATEL LTD | INE121J01017 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 358 | The Wharf (Holdings) Limited WHARF HOLDINGS LTD THE | HK0004000045 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 359 | Plaza S.A. | CL0002456714 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 360 | Nu Holdings Ltd. NU HOLDINGS LTD CAYMAN ISLANDS | KYG6683N1034 | G6683N103 | 0.050% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 361 | Dr Sulaiman Al Habib Medical Services Group Company SJSC | SA1510P1UMH1 | Not reported | 0.050% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 362 | EXELON CORPORATION | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.050% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 363 | SHREE CEMENT LIMITED SHREE CEMENT LTD | INE070A01015 | Not reported | 0.050% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 364 | Bumrungrad Hospital Public Company Limited BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL PCL | TH0168010R13 | Not reported | 0.050% | $1.6M | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 365 | CIPLA LIMITED CIPLA LTD INDIA | INE059A01026 | Not reported | 0.050% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 366 | WAAREE ENERGIES LIMITED WAAREE ENERGIES LTD | INE377N01017 | Y93804105 | 0.049% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 367 | PI INDUSTRIES LIMITED PI INDUSTRIES LTD | INE603J01030 | Not reported | 0.049% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 368 | VERBUND AG | AT0000746409 | Not reported | 0.049% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 369 | SHANGHAI PUDONG DEVELOPMENT BANK CO., LTD. | CNE0000011B7 | Not reported | 0.048% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 370 | Jeronimo Martins, SGPS, S.A. | PTJMT0AE0001 | Not reported | 0.043% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 371 | TOKYU CORPORATION | JP3574200006 | Not reported | 0.043% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 372 | Rede D'Or Sao Luiz S.A. | BRRDORACNOR8 | P79942101 | 0.042% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 373 | BECTON, DICKINSON AND COMPANY BECTON DICKINSON CO | US0758871091 | 075887109 | 0.042% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 374 | AMBUJA CEMENTS LIMITED AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD | INE079A01024 | Not reported | 0.041% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 375 | Tongcheng Travel Holdings Limited TONGCHENG ELONG HOLDINGS LTD | KYG8918W1069 | Not reported | 0.039% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 376 | BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD | INE029A01011 | Not reported | 0.038% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 377 | TSURUHA HOLDINGS INC. | JP3536150000 | Not reported | 0.036% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 378 | China Ruyi Holdings Limited CHINA RUYI HOLDINGS LTD | BMG4404N1149 | G4404N114 | 0.035% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 379 | SEIBU HOLDINGS INC. | JP3417200007 | Not reported | 0.031% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 380 | WIPRO LIMITED WIPRO LTD | US97651M1099 | 97651M109 | 0.030% | $970K | Other | Corporate | India | USD |
| 381 | AEON CO.,LTD. | JP3388200002 | Not reported | 0.029% | $951K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 382 | S P500 EMINI FUT JUN26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.025% | $809K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 383 | CATCHER TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. | TW0002474004 | Y1148A101 | 0.024% | $799K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 384 | NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR | Not reported | Not reported | 0.024% | $797K | Other | Other | Taiwan | TWD |
| 385 | HONG KONG DOLLAR | Not reported | Not reported | 0.016% | $529K | Other | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 386 | MSCI EMGMKT JUN26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.009% | $310K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 387 | SINGAPORE DOLLARS | Not reported | Not reported | 0.009% | $292K | Other | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 388 | EURO | Not reported | Not reported | 0.006% | $198K | Other | Other | Not stated or supranational | EUR |
| 389 | MSCI EAFE JUN26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.006% | $181K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 390 | JAPANESE YEN | Not reported | Not reported | 0.004% | $146K | Other | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 391 | SWISS FRANC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.004% | $145K | Other | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 392 | CHINESE RENMINBI | Not reported | Not reported | 0.004% | $138K | Other | Other | China | CNY |
| 393 | PT Dian Swastatika Sentosa Tbk DIAN SWASTATIKA SENTOSA TBK PT | ID1000113400 | Y71258100 | 0.004% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 394 | ISRAELI SHEKEL | Not reported | Not reported | 0.003% | $107K | Other | Other | Israel | ILS |
| 395 | PHILIPPINE PESO | Not reported | Not reported | 0.003% | $92K | Other | Other | Philippines | PHP |
| 396 | KOREAN WON | Not reported | Not reported | 0.002% | $77K | Other | Other | South Korea | KRW |
| 397 | INDONESIAN RUPIAH | Not reported | Not reported | 0.001% | $40K | Other | Other | Indonesia | IDR |
| 398 | SWEDISH KRONE | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $32K | Other | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 399 | MALAYSIAN RINGGIT MALAYSIAN RINGITT | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $27K | Other | Other | Malaysia | MYR |
| 400 | BRAZILIAN REAL BRAZIALIAN REAL | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $22K | Other | Other | Brazil | BRL |