WDIV holdings
State Street SPDR S&P Global Dividend ETF
Positions
98 stored of 98 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 5.522% | $14.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | Lenovo Group Ltd | HK0992009065 | Not reported | 2.244% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 3 | Legal & General Group PLC | GB0005603997 | Not reported | 1.789% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 4 | Altria Group Inc | US02209S1033 | 02209S103 | 1.745% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Highwoods Properties Inc | US4312841087 | 431284108 | 1.737% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 6 | Getty Realty Corp | US3742971092 | 374297109 | 1.608% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 7 | Northwest Bancshares Inc | US6673401039 | 667340103 | 1.575% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | APA Group | AU000000APA1 | Not reported | 1.499% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 9 | Verizon Communications Inc | US92343V1044 | 92343V104 | 1.473% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | TELUS Corp | CA87971M1032 | 87971M103 | 1.469% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 11 | Vanguard International Semiconductor Corp | TW0005347009 | Not reported | 1.454% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 12 | Edison International | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 1.451% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Schroders PLC | GB00BP9LHF23 | Not reported | 1.363% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 14 | LTC Properties Inc | US5021751020 | 502175102 | 1.356% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 15 | Energizer Holdings Inc | US29272W1099 | 29272W109 | 1.296% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Pfizer Inc | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 1.293% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | ONEOK Inc | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 1.293% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Pembina Pipeline Corp | CA7063271034 | 706327103 | 1.291% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 19 | Peoples Bancorp Inc/OH | US7097891011 | 709789101 | 1.283% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Amcor PLC | JE00BV7DQ550 | Not reported | 1.283% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 21 | DNB Bank ASA | NO0010161896 | Not reported | 1.272% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 22 | Keyera Corp | CA4932711001 | 493271100 | 1.252% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 23 | LondonMetric Property PLC | GB00B4WFW713 | Not reported | 1.230% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 24 | Elisa Oyj | FI0009007884 | Not reported | 1.228% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 25 | HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc | US41068X1000 | 41068X100 | 1.223% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Bosideng International Holdings Ltd | KYG126521064 | Not reported | 1.199% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 27 | Kilroy Realty Corp | US49427F1084 | 49427F108 | 1.192% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 28 | Universal Corp/VA | US9134561094 | 913456109 | 1.185% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Enel SpA | IT0003128367 | Not reported | 1.184% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 30 | Columbia Banking System Inc | US1972361026 | 197236102 | 1.149% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | EDP SA | PTEDP0AM0009 | Not reported | 1.116% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 32 | Canadian Natural Resources Ltd | CA1363851017 | 136385101 | 1.116% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 33 | First Interstate BancSystem Inc | US32055Y2019 | 32055Y201 | 1.108% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | TC Energy Corp | CA87807B1076 | 87807B107 | 1.107% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 35 | Sun Life Financial Inc | CA8667961053 | 866796105 | 1.083% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 36 | Warehouses De Pauw CVA | BE0974349814 | Not reported | 1.062% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Belgium | EUR |
| 37 | Deluxe Corp | US2480191012 | 248019101 | 1.053% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Jiangsu Expressway Co Ltd | CNE1000003J5 | Not reported | 1.052% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 39 | Teleperformance SE | FR0000051807 | Not reported | 1.047% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 40 | Sino Land Co Ltd | HK0083000502 | Not reported | 1.029% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 41 | Bank of Nova Scotia/The | CA0641491075 | 064149107 | 1.027% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 42 | Saudi Telecom Co | SA0007879543 | Not reported | 1.023% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 43 | Far East Horizon Ltd | HK0000077468 | Not reported | 1.014% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 44 | Canadian Utilities Ltd | CA1367178326 | 136717832 | 1.013% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 45 | Virtus Investment Partners Inc | US92828Q1094 | 92828Q109 | 1.012% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Power Assets Holdings Ltd | HK0006000050 | Not reported | 1.002% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 47 | AGC Inc | JP3112000009 | Not reported | 1.001% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 48 | Segro PLC | GB00B5ZN1N88 | Not reported | 1.000% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 49 | GS Holdings Corp | KR7078930005 | Not reported | 0.998% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 50 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | CH0011075394 | Not reported | 0.994% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 51 | Bouygues SA | FR0000120503 | Not reported | 0.989% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 52 | Terna - Rete Elettrica Nazionale | IT0003242622 | Not reported | 0.985% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 53 | ERG SpA | IT0001157020 | Not reported | 0.980% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 54 | Zeon Corp | JP3725400000 | Not reported | 0.971% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 55 | Banque Cantonale Vaudoise | CH0531751755 | Not reported | 0.965% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 56 | Russel Metals Inc | CA7819036046 | 781903604 | 0.963% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 57 | Campbell's Company/The | US1344291091 | 134429109 | 0.957% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Derwent London PLC | GB0002652740 | Not reported | 0.952% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 59 | Koninklijke Vopak NV | NL0009432491 | Not reported | 0.945% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 60 | United Utilities Group PLC | GB00B39J2M42 | Not reported | 0.944% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 61 | Emera Inc | CA2908761018 | 290876101 | 0.927% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 62 | Emirates Telecommunications Group Co PJSC | AEE000401019 | Not reported | 0.925% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 63 | Canadian Tire Corp Ltd | CA1366812024 | 136681202 | 0.923% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 64 | CLP Holdings Ltd | HK0002007356 | Not reported | 0.914% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 65 | Coca-Cola Femsa SAB de CV | MX01KO000002 | Not reported | 0.909% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 66 | Kansai Paint Co Ltd | JP3229400001 | Not reported | 0.908% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 67 | Sanofi SA | FR0000120578 | Not reported | 0.901% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 68 | Deutsche Post AG | DE0005552004 | Not reported | 0.898% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 69 | KT&G Corp | KR7033780008 | Not reported | 0.897% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 70 | International Games System Co Ltd | TW0003293007 | Not reported | 0.897% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 71 | DKSH Holding AG | CH0126673539 | Not reported | 0.894% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 72 | Allianz SE | DE0008404005 | Not reported | 0.881% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 73 | Nestle SA | CH0038863350 | Not reported | 0.873% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 74 | CK Infrastructure Holdings Ltd | BMG2178K1009 | Not reported | 0.873% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 75 | Julius Baer Group Ltd | CH0102484968 | Not reported | 0.870% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 76 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | JP3463000004 | Not reported | 0.839% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 77 | Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest | JP3039710003 | Not reported | 0.838% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 78 | LG Corp | KR7003550001 | Not reported | 0.821% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 79 | China Merchants Bank Co Ltd | CNE1000002M1 | Not reported | 0.817% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 80 | Cembra Money Bank AG | CH0225173167 | Not reported | 0.803% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 81 | Hikma Pharmaceuticals PLC | GB00B0LCW083 | Not reported | 0.801% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 82 | Swiss Life Holding AG | CH0014852781 | Not reported | 0.793% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 83 | A2A SpA | IT0001233417 | Not reported | 0.791% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 84 | Swisscom AG | CH0008742519 | Not reported | 0.790% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 85 | LG Uplus Corp | KR7032640005 | Not reported | 0.774% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 86 | Sekisui House Ltd | JP3420600003 | Not reported | 0.765% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 87 | Holcim AG | CH0012214059 | Not reported | 0.741% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 88 | Hazama Ando Corp | JP3767810009 | Not reported | 0.739% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 89 | Oji Holdings Corp | JP3174410005 | Not reported | 0.715% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 90 | Valmet Oyj | FI4000074984 | Not reported | 0.690% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 91 | Japan Real Estate Investment Corp | JP3027680002 | Not reported | 0.688% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 92 | Rogers Communications Inc | CA7751092007 | 775109200 | 0.686% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 93 | Ping An Insurance Group Co of China Ltd | CNE1000003X6 | Not reported | 0.662% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 94 | Partners Group Holding AG | CH0024608827 | Not reported | 0.524% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 95 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.079% | $206K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 96 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.013% | $34K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 97 | ICE Futures U.S., Inc. MSCI EAFE SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.003% | $8K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 98 | The Montreal Exchange/Bourse De Montreal S+P/TSX 60 IX FUT SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $189 | Equity derivatives | Other | Canada | CAD |