Skip to main content
Loading market data...

QTOP holdings

iShares Nasdaq Top 30 Stocks ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Aug 2026

Positions

33 stored of 33 reported, largest first by weight

QTOP holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 NVIDIA Corp. US67066G1040 67066G104 9.960% $29.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Apple, Inc. US0378331005 037833100 8.741% $26.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Micron Technology, Inc. US5951121038 595112103 7.392% $22.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Microsoft Corp. US5949181045 594918104 5.699% $17.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Amazon.com, Inc. US0231351067 023135106 5.273% $15.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. US0079031078 007903107 5.087% $15.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Tesla, Inc. US88160R1014 88160R101 4.345% $13.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class A US02079K3059 02079K305 4.281% $12.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Intel Corp. US4581401001 458140100 4.006% $12.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class C US02079K1079 02079K107 3.965% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Broadcom, Inc. US11135F1012 11135F101 3.704% $11.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Meta Platforms, Inc. Meta Platforms, Inc., Class A US30303M1027 30303M102 3.449% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Applied Materials, Inc. US0382221051 038222105 3.277% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Walmart, Inc. US9311421039 931142103 3.154% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Lam Research Corp. US5128073062 512807306 3.094% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Cisco Systems, Inc. US17275R1023 17275R102 2.643% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Costco Wholesale Corp. US22160K1051 22160K105 2.369% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 KLA Corp. US4824801009 482480100 2.250% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Sandisk Corp. US80004C2008 80004C200 1.923% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Netflix, Inc. US64110L1061 64110L106 1.716% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Palo Alto Networks, Inc. US6974351057 697435105 1.589% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Texas Instruments, Inc. US8825081040 882508104 1.549% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Palantir Technologies, Inc. Palantir Technologies, Inc., Class A US69608A1088 69608A108 1.529% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Linde plc IE000S9YS762 Not reported 1.370% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
25 Seagate Technology Holdings plc IE00BKVD2N49 Not reported 1.235% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
26 QUALCOMM, Inc. US7475251036 747525103 1.112% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Crowdstrike Holdings, Inc. Crowdstrike Holdings, Inc., Class A US22788C1053 22788C105 1.109% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Analog Devices, Inc. US0326541051 032654105 1.104% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 PepsiCo, Inc. US7134481081 713448108 1.056% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 T-Mobile US, Inc. US8725901040 872590104 1.036% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 AppLovin Corp. AppLovin Corp., Class A US03831W1080 03831W108 0.899% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 BlackRock Funds III BlackRock Cash Funds: Treasury, SL Agency Shares US0669224778 066922477 0.088% $264K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
33 NASDAQ 100 Micro E-Mini Index Not reported Not reported 0.002% $5K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme