Skip to main content
Loading market data...

PSWD holdings

Xtrackers Cybersecurity Select Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

55 stored of 55 reported, largest first by weight

PSWD holdings as of 29 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC CL A US22788C1053 22788C105 6.184% $548K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 OKTA INC OKTA INC CL A US6792951054 679295105 6.076% $539K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 FORTINET INC FORTINET INC COM US34959E1091 34959E109 5.714% $507K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 RUBRIK INC RUBRIK INC CL A US7811541090 781154109 5.686% $504K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COM US6974351057 697435105 5.639% $500K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 NEXTDC LTD NEXTDC LTD NPV AU000000NXT8 Not reported 4.766% $423K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
7 AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COM US00971T1016 00971T101 4.557% $404K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 F5 INC F5 INC COM US3156161024 315616102 4.351% $386K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 SENTINELONE INC SENTINELONE INC CL A US81730H1095 81730H109 4.329% $384K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 QUALYS INC QUALYS INC COM US74758T3032 74758T303 4.246% $377K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 VARONIS SYSTEMS INC VARONIS SYSTEMS INC COM US9222801022 922280102 4.215% $374K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 ZSCALER INC ZSCALER INC COM US98980G1022 98980G102 3.819% $339K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 TREND MICRO INC TREND MICRO INC NPV JP3637300009 Not reported 3.751% $333K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
14 TENABLE HOLDINGS INC TENABLE HOLDINGS INC COM US88025T1025 88025T102 3.516% $312K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD ORD ILS0.01 IL0010824113 Not reported 3.180% $282K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
16 BLACKBERRY LTD BLACKBERRY LTD NPV CA09228F1036 09228F103 2.896% $257K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
17 GDS HOLDINGS LTD GDS HOLDINGS LTD USD0.00005 A CLASS KYG3902L1095 Not reported 2.730% $242K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
18 FASTLY INC FASTLY INC CL A US31188V1008 31188V100 2.014% $179K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 DATADOG INC DATADOG INC CL A COM US23804L1035 23804L103 1.674% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 ZETRIX AI BHD ZETRIX AI BHD NPV MYQ0138OO006 Not reported 1.269% $112K Equity (common) Corporate Malaysia MYR
21 VNET GROUP INC VNET GROUP INC SPONSORED ADS A US90138A1034 90138A103 1.265% $112K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
22 NETCOMPANY GROUP A/S NETCOMPANY GROUP A/S DKK1 DK0060952919 Not reported 1.138% $101K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
23 A10 NETWORKS INC A10 NETWORKS INC COM US0021211018 002121101 1.073% $95K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 TEAMVIEWER SE TEAMVIEWER SE NPV DE000A2YN900 Not reported 1.027% $91K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
25 NETSCOUT SYSTEMS INC NETSCOUT SYSTEMS INC COM US64115T1043 64115T104 0.946% $84K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 DYNATRACE INC DYNATRACE INC COM NEW US2681501092 268150109 0.929% $82K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 CLEAR SECURE INC CLEAR SECURE INC COM CL A US18467V1098 18467V109 0.835% $74K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 ALARM.COM HOLDINGS INC ALARM.COM HOLDINGS INC COM US0116421050 011642105 0.764% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 ARLO TECHNOLOGIES INC ARLO TECHNOLOGIES INC COM US04206A1016 04206A101 0.755% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 NEC CORP NEC CORP NPV JP3733000008 Not reported 0.741% $66K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
31 OTSUKA CORP OTSUKA CORP NPV JP3188200004 Not reported 0.702% $62K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
32 AL MOAMMAR INFORMATION SYSTEMS COMPANY AL MOAMMAR INFORMATION SYSTEMS COMPANY SAR10 SA14PGMJGG18 Not reported 0.656% $58K Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
33 RAPID7 INC RAPID7 INC COM US7534221046 753422104 0.591% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 ONESPAN INC ONESPAN INC COM US68287N1000 68287N100 0.549% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 NCC GROUP PLC NCC GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00B01QGK86 Not reported 0.544% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
36 INTERDIGITAL INC INTERDIGITAL INC COM US45867G1013 45867G101 0.532% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 SUNEVISION HOLDINGS LTD SUNEVISION HOLDINGS LTD HKD0.10 KYG857001054 Not reported 0.527% $47K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
38 GB GROUP PLC GB GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.025 GB0006870611 Not reported 0.518% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
39 RADWARE LTD RADWARE LTD COM ILS0.05 IL0010834765 Not reported 0.507% $45K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
40 TECHMATRIX CORP TECHMATRIX CORP NPV JP3545130001 Not reported 0.464% $41K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
41 SYSTEX CORP SYSTEX CORP TWD10 TW0006214000 Not reported 0.464% $41K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
42 FUTURE CORP FUTURE CORP NPV JP3826200002 Not reported 0.435% $39K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
43 SYSTENA CORP SYSTENA CORP NPV JP3351050004 Not reported 0.417% $37K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
44 ITMAX SYSTEM BHD ITMAX SYSTEM BHD NPV MYL5309OO009 Not reported 0.363% $32K Equity (common) Corporate Malaysia MYR
45 DIGITAL ARTS INC DIGITAL ARTS INC NPV JP3549020000 Not reported 0.293% $26K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
46 TELOS CORP TELOS CORP COM US87969B1017 87969B101 0.271% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 N-ABLE INC N-ABLE INC COMMON STOCK US62878D1000 62878D100 0.260% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 DWS GOVERNMENT MONEY MARKET SERIES INSTITUTIONAL SHARES Not reported Not reported 0.252% $22K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
49 AHNLAB INC AHNLAB INC KRW500 KR7053800009 Not reported 0.245% $22K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
50 CHANGE HOLDINGS INC CHANGE HOLDINGS INC NPV JP3507750002 Not reported 0.206% $18K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
51 QORIA LTD QORIA LTD NPV AU0000278491 Not reported 0.190% $17K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
52 AMPLIFY ETF TRUST AMPLIFY ETF TRUST AMPLIFY CYBERSECURITY ETF US0321086649 032108664 0.168% $15K Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
53 GLOBAL X FUNDS GLOBAL X FUNDS CYBRSCURTY ETF US37954Y3844 37954Y384 0.123% $11K Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
54 DWS GOVERNMENT AND AGENCY SECURITIES PORTFOLIO DWS GOVERNMENT CASH INSTITUTIONAL SHARES US1475396701 147539670 0.078% $7K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
55 CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCHANGE MICRO E-MINI S&P 500 INDEX FUTURES, Jun-2026,ETH Not reported Not reported 0.058% $5K Equity derivatives Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme