Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FFEM holdings

Fidelity Fundamental Emerging Markets ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 23 Sep 2026

Positions

109 stored of 109 reported, largest first by weight

FFEM holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG CO LTD TW0002330008 Not reported 17.297% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
2 SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD KR7005930003 Not reported 8.834% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
3 SK HYNIX INC KR7000660001 Not reported 6.519% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
4 TENCENT HLDGS LTD TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD KYG875721634 Not reported 5.081% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
5 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Cash Central Fund US31635A1051 31635A105 3.916% $2.4M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
6 MEDIATEK INC TW0002454006 Not reported 2.158% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
7 ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD KYG017191142 Not reported 2.130% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
8 CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHNOLOGY CO LTD CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHNOLOGY CO LTD A CNE100003662 Not reported 2.036% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
9 CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORP CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORP H CNE1000002H1 Not reported 1.750% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
10 HDFC BANK LTD HDFC BANK LTD SPON ADR US40415F1012 40415F101 1.563% $971K Equity (common) Corporate India USD
11 CREDICORP LTD BMG2519Y1084 Not reported 1.527% $949K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
12 ICICI BANK LTD ICICI BANK LTD SPONS ADR US45104G1040 45104G104 1.357% $843K Equity (common) Corporate India USD
13 DELTA ELECTRONICS INC DELTA ELECTRONICS IND CO LTD TW0002308004 Not reported 1.289% $801K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
14 AL RAJHI BANK AL RAJHI BANKING and INVEST CORP SA0007879113 Not reported 1.283% $797K Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
15 BYD CO LTD BYD COMPANY LTD H CNE100000296 Not reported 1.273% $791K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
16 LARSEN and TOUBRO LTD INE018A01030 Not reported 1.272% $790K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
17 ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LIMITED ZIJIN MINING GROUP CO LTD H CNE100000502 Not reported 1.226% $762K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
18 BANK CENTRAL ASIA TBK PT ID1000109507 Not reported 1.117% $694K Equity (common) Corporate Indonesia IDR
19 PRIO SA BRPRIOACNOR1 Not reported 1.020% $634K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
20 NASPERS LTD NASPERS LTD N SHS ZAE000351946 Not reported 0.970% $603K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
21 CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD CHINA LIFE INS CO LTD H CNE1000002L3 Not reported 0.957% $594K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
22 ASE TECHNOLOGY HOLDING CO LTD ASE TECHNOLOGY HOLDING CO LTD SPONSORED ADR US00215W1009 00215W100 0.954% $593K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
23 AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV SER B MX01AM050019 Not reported 0.909% $565K Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
24 NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE SA GRS003003035 Not reported 0.901% $560K Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
25 OTP BANK PLC OTP BANK (REG) HU0000061726 Not reported 0.887% $551K Equity (common) Corporate Hungary HUF
26 BHARTI AIRTEL LTD BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITED INE397D01024 Not reported 0.886% $550K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
27 HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP CO LTD HANSOH PHARMACETICAL GROUP KYG549581067 Not reported 0.836% $520K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
28 EUROBANK SA GRS829003003 Not reported 0.829% $515K Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
29 WUXI APPTEC CO LTD WUXI APPTEC CO LTD H CNE100003F19 Not reported 0.823% $511K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
30 FIRSTRAND LIMITED ZAE000066304 Not reported 0.816% $507K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
31 HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD CNE1000048K8 Not reported 0.804% $500K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
32 BIZLINK HOLDING INC KYG114741062 Not reported 0.797% $495K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands TWD
33 PING AN INSURANCE (GROUP) COMPANY OF CHINA LIMITED PING AN INSURANCE CO LTD H CNE1000003X6 Not reported 0.785% $487K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
34 BAJAJ FINANCE LTD INE296A01032 Not reported 0.780% $485K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
35 THE SAUDI NATIONAL BANK SA13L050IE10 Not reported 0.739% $459K Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
36 ADNOC DRILLING COMPANY PJSC AEA007301012 Not reported 0.738% $458K Equity (common) Corporate United Arab Emirates AED
37 ABU DHABI COMMERCIAL BANK AEA000201011 Not reported 0.729% $453K Equity (common) Corporate United Arab Emirates AED
38 AIRTAC INTERNATIONAL GROUP KYG014081064 Not reported 0.719% $447K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands TWD
39 POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZ BK SA PLPKO0000016 Not reported 0.715% $444K Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
40 ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC GB00BRXH2664 Not reported 0.658% $409K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom ZAR
41 ASELSAN AS TRAASELS91H2 Not reported 0.631% $392K Equity (common) Corporate Türkiye TRY
42 MMG LTD HK1208013172 Not reported 0.630% $392K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
43 RICHTER GEDEON NYRT HU0000123096 Not reported 0.625% $388K Equity (common) Corporate Hungary HUF
44 ALUMINUM CORP CHINA LTD ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD H CNE1000001T8 Not reported 0.596% $370K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
45 CEMEX SAB DE CV CEMEX SA DE CV CPO MXP225611567 Not reported 0.590% $366K Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
46 YPF SA YPF SA CL D SPONSORED ADR US9842451000 984245100 0.584% $363K Equity (common) Corporate Argentina USD
47 KB FINANCIAL GROUP INC KR7105560007 Not reported 0.579% $360K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
48 CAPITEC BANK HOLDINGS LTD CAPITEC BANK HOLDINGS LIMITED ZAE000035861 Not reported 0.569% $353K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
49 NETEASE INC KYG6427A1022 Not reported 0.565% $351K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
50 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund US31635A3032 31635A303 0.553% $343K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
51 BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD BANK OF CHENGDU CO LTD A CNE100002SN6 Not reported 0.519% $323K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
52 SIEYUAN ELECTRIC CO LTD SIEYUAN ELECTRIC CO LTD A CNE000001KM8 Not reported 0.518% $322K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
53 SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD SHENZHEN INOVANCE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD A CNE100000V46 Not reported 0.514% $319K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
54 LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTRY CO LTD LUXSHARE PRECISION INDUSTRY CO LTD-A CNE100000TP3 Not reported 0.511% $318K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
55 SAMSUNG BIOLOGICS CO LTD KR7207940008 Not reported 0.504% $313K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
56 KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD A CNE0000018R8 Not reported 0.503% $312K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
57 ELITE MATERIAL CO LTD TW0002383007 Not reported 0.481% $299K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
58 KOREA AEROSPACE INDUSTRIES LTD KR7047810007 Not reported 0.479% $298K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
59 BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA BANCO BTG PACTUAL SA US(1CS) BRBPACUNT006 Not reported 0.477% $296K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
60 EQUATORIAL ENERGIA SA BREQTLACNOR0 Not reported 0.473% $294K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
61 H WORLD GROUP LTD H WORLD GROUP LTD ADR US44332N1063 44332N106 0.452% $281K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
62 BBB FOODS INC VGG0896C1032 Not reported 0.444% $276K Equity (common) Corporate British Virgin Islands USD
63 MAX HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE LTD INE027H01010 Not reported 0.440% $274K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
64 VIBRA ENERGIA SA BRVBBRACNOR1 Not reported 0.440% $274K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
65 SHOPRITE HLDGS LTD ZAE000012084 Not reported 0.436% $271K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
66 ASTOR TRANSFORMATOR ENERJI T TREASTR00013 Not reported 0.425% $264K Equity (common) Corporate Türkiye TRY
67 LOCALIZA RENT A CAR SA BRRENTACNOR4 Not reported 0.419% $260K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
68 APR CORP/KOREA KR7278470000 Not reported 0.414% $257K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
69 MAHINDRA and MAHINDRA LTD MAHINDRA and MAHINDRA LTD(DEMAT)DEMATERIALIZED SHS INE101A01026 Not reported 0.408% $254K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
70 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD (DEMAT) INE263A01024 Not reported 0.406% $252K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
71 NTPC LTD INE733E01010 Not reported 0.401% $249K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
72 IMPALA PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD ZAE000083648 Not reported 0.393% $244K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
73 YAGEO CORP TW0002327004 Not reported 0.369% $229K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
74 BEONE MEDICINES LTD BEONE MEDICINES LTD ADR US07725L1026 07725L102 0.362% $225K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
75 EMEMORY TECHNOLOGY INC TW0003529004 Not reported 0.358% $222K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
76 JK CEMENT LTD INE823G01014 Not reported 0.357% $222K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
77 PROLOGIS PROPERTY MEXICO SA MXCFFI170008 Not reported 0.346% $215K Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
78 SK SQUARE CO LTD KR7402340004 Not reported 0.342% $212K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
79 FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SAB DE CV FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SAB DE CV(FEMSA) SPON ADR US3444191064 344419106 0.339% $211K Equity (common) Corporate Mexico USD
80 MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MU0295S00016 Not reported 0.325% $202K Equity (common) Corporate Mauritius USD
81 ETERNAL LTD INE758T01015 Not reported 0.324% $201K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
82 LUCKIN COFFEE INC LUCKIN COFFEE INC ADR US54951L1098 54951L109 0.302% $188K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
83 SANEAMENTO BASICO DE SP (CIA) (COMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASICO DO ESTADO DE SAO PAULO) SABESP(CIA SANEAM BASIC)SP ADR US20441A1025 20441A102 0.300% $186K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
84 WEBTOON ENTERTAINMENT INC US94845U1051 94845U105 0.299% $186K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
85 WOORI FINANCIAL GROUP INC KR7316140003 Not reported 0.296% $184K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
86 SASOL LTD ZAE000006896 803866102 0.291% $181K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
87 AXIA ENERGIA SA AXIA ENERGIA ADR US15234Q2075 15234Q207 0.289% $179K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
88 CORPORACION INMOBILIARIA VESTA SAB. DE CV. CORPORACION INMO VESTA SAB CV MX01VE0M0003 Not reported 0.271% $168K Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
89 NU HOLDINGS LTD/CAYMAN ISLANDS KYG6683N1034 Not reported 0.259% $161K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
90 MTN GROUP LTD ZAE000042164 Not reported 0.236% $147K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
91 EASTROC BEVERAGE GROUP CO LTD EASTROC BEVERAGE GROUP CO LTD A CNE100005576 Not reported 0.233% $145K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
92 JIANGSU HENGRUI PHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD JIANGSU HENGRUI PHARMACEUTICALS CO LTD-A CNE0000014W7 Not reported 0.228% $142K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
93 COWAY CO LTD KR7021240007 Not reported 0.222% $138K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
94 HIWIN TECHNOLOGIES CORP TW0002049004 Not reported 0.204% $127K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
95 GRUPO FINANCIERO BANORTE SAB DE CV MXP370711014 Not reported 0.188% $117K Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
96 KASPI/KZ JSC KASPI/KZ JSC SPON ADR US48581R2058 48581R205 0.157% $98K Equity (common) Corporate Kazakhstan USD
97 ZHEJIANG YINLUN MACHINERY CO LTD ZHEJIANG YINLUN MACHINERY CO A CNE100000072 Not reported 0.148% $92K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
98 ADVANCED MICRO-FABRICATION EQUIPMENT INC CHINA ADVANCED MICRO-FABRICATION EQUIPMENT INC CHINA A CNE100003MM9 Not reported 0.083% $52K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
99 JCHX MINING MANAGEMENT CO LTD JCHX MINING MANAGEMENT CO LTD A CNE1000022P2 Not reported 0.060% $37K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
100 VALE SA VALE SA ADR US91912E1055 91912E105 0.050% $31K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme