Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FCLD holdings

Fidelity Cloud Computing ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Aug 2026

Positions

53 stored of 53 reported, largest first by weight

FCLD holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 SANDISK CORP/DE SANDISK CORPORATION US80004C2008 80004C200 6.148% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 WESTERN DIGITAL CORP US9581021055 958102105 5.281% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS PLC IE00BKVD2N49 Not reported 4.959% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
4 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund US31635A3032 31635A303 4.750% $5.2M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
5 APPLOVIN CORP US03831W1080 03831W108 4.323% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 MICROSOFT CORP US5949181045 594918104 4.146% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 SALESFORCE INC US79466L3024 79466L302 3.949% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 EQUINIX INC US29444U7000 29444U700 3.898% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 DATADOG INC DATADOG INC CL A US23804L1035 23804L103 3.875% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 SNOWFLAKE INC US8334451098 833445109 3.845% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 SERVICENOW INC US81762P1021 81762P102 3.605% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC US2538681030 253868103 3.099% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 TWILIO INC TWILIO INC CLASS A US90138F1021 90138F102 2.312% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 EVERPURE INC EVERPURE INC-A US74624M1027 74624M102 2.305% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 NETAPP INC US64110D1046 64110D104 2.283% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 MONGODB INC MONGODB INC CL A US60937P1066 60937P106 2.213% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 COREWEAVE INC US21873S1087 21873S108 2.163% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 WORKDAY INC WORKDAY INC CL A US98138H1014 98138H101 2.088% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 AMAZON.COM INC US0231351067 023135106 1.986% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC CL A US98980L1017 98980L101 1.977% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 DYNATRACE INC US2681501092 268150109 1.829% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 HON HAI PRECISION INDUSTRY CO LTD HON HAI PRECISION IND CO LTD TW0002317005 Not reported 1.784% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
23 NUTANIX INC NUTANIX INC CL A US67059N1081 67059N108 1.761% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 JFROG LTD IL0011684185 Not reported 1.655% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
25 DIGITALOCEAN HOLDINGS INC US25402D1028 25402D102 1.631% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 ATLASSIAN CORP PLC ATLASSIAN CORP PLC CLS A US0494681010 049468101 1.538% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 COMMVAULT SYSTEMS INC US2041661024 204166102 1.521% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 DOCUSIGN INC US2561631068 256163106 1.441% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 HUBSPOT INC US4435731009 443573100 1.436% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 TRADE DESK INC (THE) US88339J1051 88339J105 1.371% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 NICE LTD IL0002730112 Not reported 1.265% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
32 DROPBOX INC DROPBOX INC CL A US26210C1045 26210C104 1.262% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 GITLAB INC GITLAB INC CL A US37637K1088 37637K108 1.203% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 ELASTIC NV NL0013056914 Not reported 1.194% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
35 UIPATH INC UIPATH INC A US90364P1057 90364P105 1.186% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 BOX INC BOX INC CL A US10316T1043 10316T104 1.147% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 TERADATA CORP DEL US88076W1036 88076W103 1.083% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 ZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP US98956A1051 98956A105 1.057% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 LIVERAMP HOLDINGS INC US53815P1084 53815P108 0.979% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 RINGCENTRAL INC RINGCENTRAL INC CL A US76680R2067 76680R206 0.975% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 MONDAY.COM LTD IL0011762130 Not reported 0.938% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
42 PEGASYSTEMS INC US7055731035 705573103 0.921% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 INTAPP INC US45827U1097 45827U109 0.826% $911K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE GROUP CO LTD KINGDEE INTL SFTWRE GRP CO LTD KYG525681477 Not reported 0.796% $879K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
45 FIVE9 INC US3383071012 338307101 0.787% $869K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 IONOS SE DE000A3E00M1 Not reported 0.772% $852K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
47 APPIAN CORP APPIAN CORP CL A US03782L1017 03782L101 0.666% $736K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 KINGSOFT CLOUD HOLDINGS LTD KYG5264S1012 Not reported 0.657% $725K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
49 ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC US98980F1049 98980F104 0.646% $713K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 NIQ GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE PLC IE000JMT8VI3 Not reported 0.590% $651K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
51 OVH GROUPE SAS FR0014005HJ9 Not reported 0.457% $505K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
52 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Cash Central Fund US31635A1051 31635A105 0.098% $108K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
53 CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCH INC NASD100 MICRO FUT EMINSEP26 HWBU6 Not reported Not reported 0.002% $2K Equity derivatives Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme