Skip to main content
Loading market data...

OGIG holdings

ALPS O'Shares Global Internet Giants ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

56 stored of 56 reported, largest first by weight

OGIG holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Amazon.com Inc US0231351067 023135106 6.929% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Alphabet Inc US02079K3059 02079K305 6.720% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Microsoft Corp US5949181045 594918104 6.016% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Oracle Corp US68389X1054 68389X105 5.404% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Meta Platforms Inc US30303M1027 30303M102 5.324% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Palantir Technologies Inc US69608A1088 69608A108 3.610% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Applovin Corp US03831W1080 03831W108 3.302% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Crowdstrike Holdings Inc US22788C1053 22788C105 2.948% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Palo Alto Networks Inc US6974351057 697435105 2.695% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Datadog Inc US23804L1035 23804L103 2.378% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Reddit Inc US75734B1008 75734B100 2.377% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Snowflake Inc US8334451098 833445109 2.345% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Rubrik Inc US7811541090 781154109 2.195% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Tencent Holdings Ltd KYG875721634 Not reported 2.132% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
15 Pdd Holdings Inc US7223041028 722304102 2.062% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
16 Cloudflare Inc US18915M1071 18915M107 2.032% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Shopify Inc CA82509L1076 82509L107 1.957% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
18 Mercadolibre Inc US58733R1023 58733R102 1.930% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Naspers Ltd ZAE000351946 S53435103 1.760% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
20 Doordash Inc US25809K1051 25809K105 1.705% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Xero Ltd NZXROE0001S2 Not reported 1.652% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand AUD
22 Mongodb Inc US60937P1066 60937P106 1.638% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Servicenow Inc US81762P1021 81762P102 1.613% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Atlassian Corp US0494681010 049468101 1.595% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Samsara Inc US79589L1061 79589L106 1.471% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Netflix Inc US64110L1061 64110L106 1.447% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Fair Isaac Corp US3032501047 303250104 1.370% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Wisetech Global Ltd AU000000WTC3 Not reported 1.318% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
29 Constellation Software Inc/canada CA21037X1006 21037X100 1.177% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
30 Fortinet Inc US34959E1091 34959E109 1.133% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Grab Holdings Ltd KYG4124C1096 G4124C109 1.123% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
32 Meituan KYG596691041 Not reported 1.107% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
33 Roblox Corp US7710491033 771049103 1.104% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Zscaler Inc US98980G1022 98980G102 1.103% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Take-two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 1.060% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Uber Technologies Inc US90353T1007 90353T100 1.026% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Alibaba Group Holding Ltd US01609W1027 01609W102 1.009% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate China USD
38 Spotify Technology Sa LU1778762911 L8681T102 0.958% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
39 Salesforce Inc US79466L3024 79466L302 0.943% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Sap Se DE0007164600 Not reported 0.875% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
41 Trip.com Group Ltd US89677Q1076 89677Q107 0.870% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
42 Workday Inc US98138H1014 98138H101 0.846% $973K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Veeva Systems Inc US9224751084 922475108 0.797% $918K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Booking Holdings Inc US09857L1089 09857L108 0.758% $872K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Airbnb Inc US0090661010 009066101 0.737% $849K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Kuaishou Technology KYG532631028 Not reported 0.642% $739K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
47 Intuit Inc US4612021034 461202103 0.635% $731K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Adobe Inc US00724F1012 00724F101 0.633% $728K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Costar Group Inc US22160N1090 22160N109 0.613% $706K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Tencent Music Entertainment Group US88034P1093 88034P109 0.602% $692K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
51 Live Nation Entertainment Inc US5380341090 538034109 0.588% $677K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Recruit Holdings Co Ltd JP3970300004 Not reported 0.542% $624K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
53 Netease Inc US64110W1027 64110W102 0.528% $607K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
54 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 0.515% $593K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 State Street Institutional Treasury Plus Money Market Fund (Premier Class) US8574928623 857492862 0.139% $159K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
56 SECURITIES LENDING - GENERAL Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme