Skip to main content
Loading market data...

NZAC holdings

State Street SPDR MSCI ACWI Climate Paris Aligned ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

638 stored of 638 reported, largest first by weight

NZAC holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Severn Trent PLC GB00B1FH8J72 Not reported 0.208% $401K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
102 Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce CA1360691010 136069101 0.207% $397K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
103 Blackrock Inc US09290D1019 09290D101 0.206% $395K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Welltower Inc US95040Q1040 95040Q104 0.205% $395K Equity (common) Other United States USD
105 Swisscom AG CH0008742519 Not reported 0.205% $393K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
106 Accton Technology Corp TW0002345006 Not reported 0.204% $392K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
107 Orsted AS DK0060094928 Not reported 0.204% $391K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
108 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.203% $391K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Bristol-Myers Squibb Co US1101221083 110122108 0.202% $389K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Palo Alto Networks Inc US6974351057 697435105 0.201% $387K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 Arista Networks Inc US0404132054 040413205 0.199% $384K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 Allianz SE DE0008404005 Not reported 0.199% $383K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
113 Novo Nordisk A/S DK0062498333 Not reported 0.198% $382K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
114 Advantest Corp JP3122400009 Not reported 0.197% $378K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
115 Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd CA0084741085 008474108 0.197% $378K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
116 Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The US0640581007 064058100 0.193% $371K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Intuitive Surgical Inc US46120E6023 46120E602 0.187% $360K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Motorola Solutions Inc US6200763075 620076307 0.186% $357K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The US6934751057 693475105 0.181% $349K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The US38141G1040 38141G104 0.181% $348K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 0.177% $341K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Klepierre SA FR0000121964 Not reported 0.176% $339K Equity (common) Other France EUR
123 Charles Schwab Corp/The US8085131055 808513105 0.174% $335K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Moody's Corp US6153691059 615369105 0.173% $333K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 Verizon Communications Inc US92343V1044 92343V104 0.173% $332K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Commonwealth Bank of Australia AU000000CBA7 Not reported 0.171% $329K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
127 Booking Holdings Inc US09857L1089 09857L108 0.171% $328K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Applied Materials Inc US0382221051 038222105 0.168% $323K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.167% $321K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Walt Disney Co/The US2546871060 254687106 0.167% $321K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.164% $315K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Dassault Systemes SE FR0014003TT8 Not reported 0.163% $314K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
133 Travelers Cos Inc/The US89417E1091 89417E109 0.161% $310K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc JP3902900004 Not reported 0.160% $308K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
135 Delta Electronics Thailand PCL TH0528010R18 Not reported 0.160% $307K Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
136 Fast Retailing Co Ltd JP3802300008 Not reported 0.159% $306K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
137 Mowi ASA NO0003054108 Not reported 0.158% $303K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
138 Contemporary Amperex Technology Co Ltd CNE100003662 Not reported 0.155% $299K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
139 CapitaLand Ascendas REIT SG1M77906915 Not reported 0.155% $298K Equity (common) Other Singapore SGD
140 Simon Property Group Inc US8288061091 828806109 0.153% $295K Equity (common) Other United States USD
141 Sun Life Financial Inc CA8667961053 866796105 0.152% $293K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
142 Progressive Corp/The US7433151039 743315103 0.152% $292K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE FR0000121014 Not reported 0.150% $288K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
144 Pfizer Inc US7170811035 717081103 0.149% $287K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 FANUC Corp JP3802400006 Not reported 0.146% $281K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
146 Goodman Group AU000000GMG2 Not reported 0.146% $280K Equity (common) Other Australia AUD
147 Al Rajhi Bank SA0007879113 Not reported 0.145% $278K Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
148 Prosus NV NL0013654783 Not reported 0.143% $275K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
149 Allstate Corp/The US0200021014 020002101 0.139% $268K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 MediaTek Inc TW0002454006 Not reported 0.139% $267K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
151 Vicinity Ltd AU000000VCX7 Not reported 0.138% $266K Equity (common) Other Australia AUD
152 Vertiv Holdings Co US92537N1081 92537N108 0.138% $266K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.137% $264K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Elia Group SA/NV BE0003822393 Not reported 0.137% $263K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
155 L'Oreal SA FR0000120321 Not reported 0.136% $261K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
156 AT&T Inc US00206R1023 00206R102 0.136% $261K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 Ferrari NV NL0011585146 Not reported 0.136% $261K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
158 Redeia Corp SA ES0173093024 Not reported 0.135% $260K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
159 Pentair PLC IE00BLS09M33 Not reported 0.135% $260K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
160 Alibaba Group Holding Ltd KYG017191142 Not reported 0.135% $260K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
161 Samsung Biologics Co Ltd KR7207940008 Not reported 0.134% $259K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
162 Zurich Insurance Group AG CH0011075394 Not reported 0.134% $258K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
163 Uber Technologies Inc US90353T1007 90353T100 0.134% $258K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 Bharat Electronics Ltd INE263A01024 Not reported 0.134% $257K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
165 Teradyne Inc US8807701029 880770102 0.131% $253K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Chugai Pharmaceutical Co Ltd JP3519400000 Not reported 0.130% $250K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
167 Danaher Corp US2358511028 235851102 0.129% $248K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Snowflake Inc US8334451098 833445109 0.128% $247K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 Suzlon Energy Ltd INE040H01021 Not reported 0.128% $247K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
170 GSK PLC GB00BN7SWP63 Not reported 0.128% $246K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
171 Kweichow Moutai Co Ltd CNE0000018R8 Not reported 0.127% $245K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
172 Keysight Technologies Inc US49338L1035 49338L103 0.127% $244K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 ANZ Group Holdings Ltd AU000000ANZ3 Not reported 0.127% $244K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
174 Land Securities Group PLC GB00BYW0PQ60 Not reported 0.126% $243K Equity (common) Other United Kingdom GBP
175 SoftBank Group Corp JP3436100006 Not reported 0.126% $242K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
176 Veralto Corp US92338C1036 92338C103 0.125% $241K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Automatic Data Processing Inc US0530151036 053015103 0.124% $238K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 Stryker Corp US8636671013 863667101 0.123% $237K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 HSBC Holdings PLC GB0005405286 Not reported 0.122% $235K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
180 US Bancorp US9029733048 902973304 0.122% $235K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc US92532F1003 92532F100 0.122% $234K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 Legrand SA FR0010307819 Not reported 0.121% $232K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
183 Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc US5717481023 571748102 0.120% $231K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 King Slide Works Co Ltd TW0002059003 Not reported 0.120% $231K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
185 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 0.120% $230K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 TE Connectivity PLC IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.119% $229K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
187 Svenska Cellulosa AB SCA SE0000112724 Not reported 0.119% $229K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
188 Southern Copper Corp US84265V1052 84265V105 0.119% $228K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 MTR Corp Ltd HK0066009694 Not reported 0.118% $228K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
190 AIA Group Ltd HK0000069689 Not reported 0.118% $226K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
191 Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi Ve Ticaret AS TRAASELS91H2 Not reported 0.117% $226K Equity (common) Corporate Türkiye TRY
192 Adobe Inc US00724F1012 00724F101 0.117% $224K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 Japan Post Bank Co Ltd JP3946750001 Not reported 0.117% $224K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
194 Element Fleet Management Corp CA2861812014 286181201 0.116% $224K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
195 Sampo Oyj FI4000552500 Not reported 0.115% $222K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
196 American International Group Inc US0268747849 026874784 0.115% $221K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 Sanofi SA FR0000120578 Not reported 0.114% $220K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
198 UCB SA BE0003739530 Not reported 0.114% $220K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
199 Nippon Building Fund Inc JP3027670003 Not reported 0.114% $218K Equity (common) Other Japan JPY
200 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.113% $217K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme