Skip to main content
Loading market data...

NFRA holdings

Northern Trust STOXX Global Broad Infrastructure ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Sep 2026

Positions

223 stored of 223 reported, largest first by weight

NFRA holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 GMR Airports Ltd. INE776C01039 Not reported 0.194% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
102 DT Midstream, Inc. US23345M1071 23345M107 0.190% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Quebecor, Inc. Quebecor, Inc., Class B CA7481932084 748193208 0.190% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
104 Australian Dollar Not reported Not reported 0.189% $5.7M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Australia AUD
105 Keisei Electric Railway Co. Ltd. JP3278600006 Not reported 0.188% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
106 Odakyu Electric Railway Co. Ltd. JP3196000008 Not reported 0.186% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
107 Rumo SA BRRAILACNOR9 Not reported 0.183% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
108 Tobu Railway Co. Ltd. JP3597800006 Not reported 0.179% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
109 Keyera Corp. CA4932711001 493271100 0.178% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
110 Secure Waste Infrastructure Corp. CA8139211038 813921103 0.176% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
111 Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte SAB de CV Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte SAB de CV, Class B MX01OM000018 Not reported 0.174% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
112 Charter Communications, Inc. Charter Communications, Inc., Class A US16119P1084 16119P108 0.169% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Kyushu Railway Co. JP3247010006 Not reported 0.167% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
114 Cleanaway Waste Management Ltd. AU000000CWY3 Not reported 0.167% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
115 EchoStar Corp. EchoStar Corp., Class A US2787681061 278768106 0.165% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 HKT Trust & HKT Ltd. HK0000093390 Not reported 0.156% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
117 Encompass Health Corp. US29261A1007 29261A100 0.153% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Motiva Infraestrutura de Mobilidade SA BRMOTVACNOR7 Not reported 0.151% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
119 APA Group AU000000APA1 Not reported 0.145% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
120 Essential Utilities, Inc. US29670G1022 29670G102 0.144% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Kamigumi Co. Ltd. JP3219000001 Not reported 0.143% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
122 China Tower Corp. Ltd. China Tower Corp. Ltd., Class H CNE100006V65 Not reported 0.141% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
123 Pennon Group plc GB00BNNTLN49 Not reported 0.137% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
124 Promotora y Operadora de Infraestructura SAB de CV MX01PI000005 Not reported 0.135% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
125 Viasat, Inc. US92552V1008 92552V100 0.134% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Indus Towers Ltd. INE121J01017 Not reported 0.134% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
127 Guangdong Investment Ltd. HK0270001396 Not reported 0.132% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
128 South Bow Corp. CA83671M1059 83671M105 0.125% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
129 China Merchants Port Holdings Co. Ltd. HK0144000764 Not reported 0.119% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
130 Cia de Saneamento de Minas Gerais Copasa MG BRCSMGACNOR5 Not reported 0.116% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
131 Universal Health Services, Inc. Universal Health Services, Inc., Class B US9139031002 913903100 0.114% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Antero Midstream Corp. US03676B1026 03676B102 0.100% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Dalrymple Bay Infrastructure Ltd. AU0000120628 Not reported 0.093% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
134 Keppel DC REIT SG1AF6000009 Not reported 0.090% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
135 Lumen Technologies, Inc. US5502411037 550241103 0.084% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Westports Holdings Bhd. MYL5246OO003 Not reported 0.080% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Malaysia MYR
137 Casella Waste Systems, Inc. Casella Waste Systems, Inc., Class A US1474481041 147448104 0.080% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Atlas Arteria Ltd. AU0000013559 Not reported 0.079% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
139 Sirius XM Holdings, Inc. US8299331004 829933100 0.078% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Jiangsu Expressway Co. Ltd. Jiangsu Expressway Co. Ltd., Class H CNE1000003J5 Not reported 0.076% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
141 EURO Not reported Not reported 0.076% $2.3M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Not stated or supranational EUR
142 Helios Towers plc GB00BJVQC708 Not reported 0.074% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate TZ GBP
143 Cia De Saneamento do Parana Sanepar Cia De Saneamento do Parana Sanepar (Preference) BRSAPRACNPR6 Not reported 0.073% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
144 Hess Midstream LP Hess Midstream LP, Class A US4281031058 428103105 0.071% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 BANK OF MONTREAL CHICAGO BANK OF MONTREAL/CHICAGO IL CALLABLE CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 16/APR/2027 USD 1000 Not reported 06370B6W9 0.067% $2.0M Debt Corporate Canada USD
146 NORDEA BANK ABP, NEW YORK BRANCH NORDEA BANK ABP/NEW YORK NY CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 24/SEP/2026 USD 1000 Not reported 65558WUD8 0.067% $2.0M Debt Corporate Finland USD
147 WESTPAC BKG CORP, NEW YORK WESTPAC BANKING CORP COMMERCIAL PAPER VARIABLE 15/OCT/2026 USD Not reported 9612CABL0 0.067% $2.0M Debt Corporate Australia USD
148 BANK OF MONTREAL CHICAGO BANK OF MONTREAL/CHICAGO IL CALLABLE CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 05/MAY/2027 USD 1000 Not reported 06370B6Y5 0.067% $2.0M Debt Corporate Canada USD
149 BOFA SECURITIES, INC Other Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.067% $2.0M Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
150 Enagas SA ES0130960018 Not reported 0.066% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
151 Befesa SA LU1704650164 Not reported 0.064% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
152 Gemadept Group Corp. VN000000GMD0 Not reported 0.063% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Vietnam VND
153 Veridis Environment Ltd. IL0011763872 Not reported 0.061% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
154 Beijing Enterprises Water Group Ltd. BMG0957L1090 Not reported 0.060% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
155 Oesterreichische Post AG AT0000APOST4 Not reported 0.059% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
156 GEO Group, Inc. (The) US36162J1060 36162J106 0.058% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 Bangkok Expressway & Metro PCL TH6999010R15 Not reported 0.057% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
158 Liberty Broadband Corp. Liberty Broadband Corp., Class C US5303073051 530307305 0.055% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Koninklijke Vopak NV NL0009432491 Not reported 0.054% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
160 Daiseki Co. Ltd. JP3485600005 Not reported 0.052% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
161 American States Water Co. US0298991011 029899101 0.050% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 Daiei Kankyo Co. Ltd. JP3480470008 Not reported 0.048% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
163 Canadian Dollar Not reported Not reported 0.048% $1.4M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Canada CAD
164 Shenzhen International Holdings Ltd. BMG8086V1467 Not reported 0.048% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
165 Envision Greenwise Holdings Ltd. KYG3962W1107 Not reported 0.047% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
166 Fastly, Inc. Fastly, Inc., Class A US31188V1008 31188V100 0.047% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Aguas Andinas SA Aguas Andinas SA, Class A CL0000000035 Not reported 0.046% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Chile CLP
168 Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane SpA IT0005090300 Not reported 0.045% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
169 California Water Service Group US1307881029 130788102 0.045% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 CoreCivic, Inc. US21871N1019 21871N101 0.042% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Petronas Gas Bhd. MYL6033OO004 Not reported 0.039% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Malaysia MYR
172 Kinetik Holdings, Inc. Kinetik Holdings, Inc., Class A US02215L2097 02215L209 0.039% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Maynilad Water Services, Inc. PH0000061442 Not reported 0.039% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Philippines PHP
174 Acadia Healthcare Co., Inc. US00404A1097 00404A109 0.038% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Cleanaway Co. Ltd. TW0008422007 Not reported 0.038% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
176 BANK OF MONTREAL CHICAGO BANK OF MONTREAL/CHICAGO IL CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 18/NOV/2026 USD 1000 Not reported 06367DTG0 0.033% $1.0M Debt Corporate Canada USD
177 ROYAL BANK OF CANADA NY ROYAL BANK OF CANADA/NEW YORK NY CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 03/JUN/2027 USD 1000 Not reported 78015JAR8 0.033% $1,000K Debt Corporate Canada USD
178 H2O America US7843051043 784305104 0.030% $904K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Japanese Yen Not reported Not reported 0.029% $864K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Japan JPY
180 TFDXX LEX BLACKROCK FED FUND BLACKROCK LIQUIDITY FEDFUND OPEN-END FUND USD Not reported 09248U700 0.027% $800K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
181 DREYFUS TREASURY & AGENCY LEX DREYFUS TREASURY OBLIGATIONS CASH MANAGEMENT FUND OPEN-END FUND USD Not reported 261908107 0.027% $800K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
182 INVESCO GOVT AND AGCY LEX INVESCO GOVERNMENT & AGENCY PORTFOLIO OPEN-END FUND USD Not reported 825252885 0.027% $800K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
183 MS GOVT US LEX MSILF GOVERNMENT PORTFOLIO OPEN-END FUND USD Not reported 61747C707 0.027% $800K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
184 Fermi, Inc. US3149111086 314911108 0.024% $707K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 CTT-Correios de Portugal SA PTCTT0AM0001 Not reported 0.022% $659K Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
186 Singapore Post Ltd. SG1N89910219 Not reported 0.021% $634K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
187 TRE Holdings Corp. JP3538540000 Not reported 0.020% $598K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
188 Middlesex Water Co. US5966801087 596680108 0.018% $528K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 PureCycle Technologies, Inc. US74623V1035 74623V103 0.016% $493K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 PostNL NV NL0009739416 Not reported 0.012% $374K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
191 Sunny Friend Environmental Technology Co. Ltd. TW0008341009 Not reported 0.012% $352K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
192 FTSE 100 Index GB00N10HYT24 Not reported 0.012% $350K Equity derivatives Other United Kingdom GBP
193 Viettel Post Joint Stock Corp. VN000000VTP8 Not reported 0.009% $281K Equity (common) Corporate Vietnam VND
194 Brazilian Real Not reported Not reported 0.008% $253K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Brazil BRL
195 British Pound Not reported Not reported 0.008% $246K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other United Kingdom GBP
196 Hong Kong Dollar Not reported Not reported 0.007% $215K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Hong Kong HKD
197 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported -0.005% -$155K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
198 Indian Rupee Not reported Not reported 0.005% $138K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other India INR
199 Chilean Peso Currency Not reported Not reported 0.003% $94K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Chile CLP
200 S&P/TSX 60 Index Not reported Not reported 0.003% $86K Equity derivatives Other Canada CAD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme