Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IFLO holdings

VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

105 stored of 105 reported, largest first by weight

IFLO holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 KINROSS GOLD CORPORATION CA4969024047 496902404 2.280% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
2 Kioxia Holdings Corporation JP3236330001 J3343A107 2.265% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
3 ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC GB00BL6K5J42 Not reported 2.264% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
4 SANOFI SA FR0000120578 Not reported 2.217% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
5 Suncor Energy Inc. CA8672241079 867224107 1.951% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
6 PUBLICIS GROUPE S.A. FR0000130577 Not reported 1.753% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
7 VINCI SA FR0000125486 Not reported 1.744% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
8 AGNICO EAGLE MINES LIMITED AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD CA0084741085 008474108 1.743% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
9 BARRICK MINING CORPORATION CA06849F1080 06849F108 1.665% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
10 CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LIMITED CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD CA1363851017 136385101 1.657% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
11 International Consolidated Airlines Group, S.A. ES0177542018 Not reported 1.629% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
12 SAP SE DE0007164600 Not reported 1.627% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
13 GSK PLC GB00BN7SWP63 Not reported 1.608% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
14 Sony Group Corporation JP3435000009 Not reported 1.495% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
15 IMPERIAL OIL LIMITED IMPERIAL OIL LTD CA4530384086 453038408 1.466% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
16 CAPGEMINI SE CAPGEMINI SA FR0000125338 Not reported 1.445% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
17 WH GROUP LIMITED WH GROUP LTD KYG960071028 Not reported 1.429% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
18 CSL LIMITED CSL LTD AU000000CSL8 Not reported 1.429% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
19 Pan American Silver Corp. CA6979001089 697900108 1.421% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
20 DENSO CORPORATION JP3551500006 Not reported 1.396% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
21 CGI INC. CA12532H1047 12532H104 1.378% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
22 SANTOS LIMITED SANTOS LTD AU000000STO6 Not reported 1.358% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
23 Takeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD JP3463000004 Not reported 1.291% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
24 MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC. CA5592224011 559222401 1.278% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
25 BRIDGESTONE CORPORATION JP3830800003 Not reported 1.262% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
26 EIFFAGE SA FR0000130452 Not reported 1.250% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
27 CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. IL0010824113 M22465104 1.220% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
28 NEC Corporation JP3733000008 Not reported 1.183% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
29 Constellation Software Inc. CONSTELLATION SOFTWARE INC CANADA CA21037X1006 21037X100 1.169% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
30 Wolters Kluwer N.V. NL0000395903 Not reported 1.160% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
31 OBAYASHI CORPORATION JP3190000004 Not reported 1.149% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
32 Heidelberg Materials AG DE0006047004 Not reported 1.140% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
33 OceanaGold Corporation CA6752224007 675222400 1.130% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
34 Astellas Pharma Inc. JP3942400007 Not reported 1.108% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
35 Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. NL0011794037 Not reported 1.094% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
36 NEXON Co., Ltd. JP3758190007 Not reported 1.081% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
37 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE FR0014003TT8 Not reported 1.079% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
38 Heineken N.V. NL0000009165 Not reported 1.071% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
39 Galp Energia, SGPS, S.A. PTGAL0AM0009 Not reported 1.029% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
40 VAR ENERGI ASA NO0011202772 Not reported 1.028% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
41 WHITECAP RESOURCES INC. CA96467A2002 96467A200 1.027% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
42 FRONTLINE PLC CY0200352116 Not reported 1.014% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Cyprus NOK
43 Barry Callebaut AG CH0009002962 Not reported 1.010% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
44 AISIN CORPORATION AISIN SEIKI CO LTD JP3102000001 Not reported 1.009% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
45 CANON INC. JP3242800005 Not reported 0.998% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
46 TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED HK0669013440 Not reported 0.993% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
47 INFORMA PLC GB00BMJ6DW54 Not reported 0.985% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
48 SAIPEM S.P.A. IT0005495657 Not reported 0.972% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
49 Evolution AB (publ) SE0012673267 Not reported 0.962% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
50 BOUYGUES SA FR0000120503 Not reported 0.957% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
51 GENMAB A/S DK0010272202 Not reported 0.939% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
52 VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S DK0061539921 Not reported 0.938% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
53 Deutsche Lufthansa Aktiengesellschaft DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG DE0008232125 Not reported 0.929% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
54 Amadeus IT Group, S.A. ES0109067019 Not reported 0.928% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
55 SUBARU CORPORATION JP3814800003 Not reported 0.904% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
56 ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. JP3197600004 Not reported 0.868% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
57 ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC. CA7751092007 775109200 0.861% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
58 IPSEN SA FR0010259150 Not reported 0.844% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
59 DPM Metals Inc. CA26139R1091 26139R109 0.820% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
60 Subsea 7 S.A. LU0075646355 Not reported 0.812% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg NOK
61 Bandai Namco Holdings Inc. JP3778630008 Not reported 0.790% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
62 TECHNIPFMC PLC GB00BDSFG982 G87110105 0.775% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
63 ORIGIN ENERGY LIMITED ORIGIN ENERGY LTD AU000000ORG5 Not reported 0.774% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
64 Lundin Gold Inc. CA5503711080 550371108 0.728% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
65 Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha, Ltd. JP3223800008 Not reported 0.724% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
66 Shionogi & Co., Ltd. JP3347200002 Not reported 0.713% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
67 Sekisui House, Ltd. JP3420600003 Not reported 0.699% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
68 Galaxy Entertainment Group Limited GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LTD HK0027032686 Not reported 0.699% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
69 Kao Corporation JP3205800000 Not reported 0.684% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
70 SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD SG1V61937297 Not reported 0.676% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
71 AKER BP ASA NO0010345853 Not reported 0.660% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
72 COMPUTERSHARE LIMITED COMPUTERSHARE LTD AU000000CPU5 Not reported 0.652% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
73 BUREAU VERITAS SA FR0006174348 Not reported 0.645% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
74 SECOM CO., LTD. JP3421800008 Not reported 0.615% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
75 AUTOLIV, INC. US0528001094 052800109 0.609% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 NITTO DENKO CORPORATION JP3684000007 Not reported 0.600% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
77 SMITH & NEPHEW PLC GB0009223206 Not reported 0.595% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
78 THE SAGE GROUP PLC. GB00B8C3BL03 Not reported 0.589% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
79 SPIE SA FR0012757854 Not reported 0.576% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
80 GEA Group Aktiengesellschaft MG TECHNOLOGIES AG DE0006602006 Not reported 0.569% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
81 Andritz AG AT0000730007 Not reported 0.563% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
82 LY Corporation JP3933800009 Not reported 0.561% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
83 BUZZI SPA BUZZI UNICEM SPA IT0001347308 Not reported 0.547% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
84 CCL INDUSTRIES INC. CA1249003098 124900309 0.523% $956K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
85 Konecranes Oyj FI0009005870 Not reported 0.518% $946K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
86 QUEBECOR INC. CA7481932084 748193208 0.488% $891K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
87 Securitas AB SE0000163594 Not reported 0.486% $888K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
88 KANDENKO CO.,LTD. JP3230600003 Not reported 0.475% $868K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
89 Beiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft BEIERSDORF AG DE0005200000 Not reported 0.473% $863K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
90 COLOPLAST A/S DK0060448595 Not reported 0.473% $863K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
91 Japan Airlines Co., Ltd. JP3705200008 Not reported 0.457% $834K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
92 ORKLA ASA NO0003733800 Not reported 0.451% $823K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
93 Sanrio Company, Ltd. SANRIO CO LTD JP3343200006 Not reported 0.445% $813K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
94 OTSUKA CORPORATION JP3188200004 Not reported 0.430% $785K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
95 GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGAZ SA FR0011726835 Not reported 0.422% $771K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
96 RECORDATI INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA S.P.A. RECORDATI SPA IT0003828271 Not reported 0.388% $710K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
97 Makita Corporation JP3862400003 Not reported 0.380% $695K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
98 OBIC Co.,Ltd. JP3173400007 Not reported 0.364% $665K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
99 TOYO SUISAN KAISHA, LTD. JP3613000003 892306101 0.360% $658K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
100 Nemetschek SE DE0006452907 Not reported 0.281% $514K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme