Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IDVZ holdings

Polen International Dividend Income Fund

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

44 stored of 44 reported, largest first by weight

IDVZ holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Enel SpA US29265W2070 29265W207 3.677% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Italy USD
2 Intesa Sanpaolo SpA US46115H1077 46115H107 3.586% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Italy USD
3 PETROBRAS Petroleo Brasileiro SA US71654V4086 71654V408 3.489% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
4 GSK PLC US37733W2044 37733W204 3.155% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
5 Roche Holding AG US7711951043 771195104 3.140% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
6 TotalEnergies SE FR0000120271 F92124100 3.131% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate France USD
7 Orange SA US6840601065 684060106 3.097% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate France USD
8 British American Tobacco PLC US1104481072 110448107 3.094% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
9 Sanofi SA US80105N1054 80105N105 3.039% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate France USD
10 BNP Paribas SA US05565A2024 05565A202 2.994% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate France USD
11 Wal-Mart de Mexico SAB de CV US93114W1071 93114W107 2.987% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico USD
12 Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC US7562553039 756255303 2.946% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
13 HSBC Holdings PLC US4042804066 404280406 2.867% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
14 Rio Tinto PLC US7672041008 767204100 2.863% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
15 TSMC Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd ADR US8740391003 874039100 2.755% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
16 Bunzl PLC US1207384066 120738406 2.721% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
17 BP PLC US0556221044 055622104 2.415% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
18 Imperial Brands PLC US45262P1021 45262P102 2.409% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
19 America Movil SAB de CV US02390A1016 02390A101 2.387% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico USD
20 ASML Holding NV USN070592100 N07059210 2.347% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
21 BB Seguridade Participacoes SA US05541J1034 05541J103 2.307% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
22 Universal Music Group NV US91377B1098 91377B109 2.277% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
23 Coca-Cola Femsa SAB de CV US1912411089 191241108 2.239% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico USD
24 Kimberly-Clark de Mexico SAB d US4943862049 494386204 2.231% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico USD
25 Telefonica Brasil SA US87936R2058 87936R205 2.218% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
26 Nestle SA US6410694060 641069406 2.202% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
27 Koninklijke KPN NV US7806412059 780641205 2.104% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
28 China Construction Bank Corp US1689191088 168919108 2.059% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate China USD
29 Canadian National Railway Co CA1363751027 136375102 2.051% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
30 UBS Group AG CH0244767585 H42097107 1.992% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
31 Tokio Marine Holdings Inc US8890941086 889094108 1.977% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan USD
32 AstraZeneca PLC GB0009895292 G0593M107 1.806% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
33 Unilever PLC US9047678035 904767803 1.713% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
34 JD.com Inc US47215P1066 47215P106 1.706% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
35 ICTSI International Container Termin PHY411571011 Not reported 1.677% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Philippines PHP
36 ICICI Bank Ltd US45104G1040 45104G104 1.548% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate India USD
37 Bank Rakyat Indonesia Persero US69366X1000 69366X100 1.338% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Indonesia USD
38 Iberdrola SA US4507371015 450737101 1.206% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Spain USD
39 Novartis AG US66987V1098 66987V109 1.120% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
40 Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro US4005011022 400501102 1.040% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico USD
41 Manila Electric Co PHY5764J1483 Not reported 1.038% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Philippines PHP
42 Nokia Oyj US6549022043 654902204 1.023% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Finland USD
43 Copa Holdings SA PAP310761054 P31076105 1.006% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Panama USD
44 STATE STREET INSTITUTIONAL US STATE STREET INST U.S. GOVERNMENT MMKT ADMN CLASS US8574926569 857492656 0.804% $1.6M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme