Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IDVO holdings

Amplify CWP International Enhanced Dividend Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

57 stored of 57 reported, largest first by weight

IDVO holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Mount Vernon Liquid Assets Portfolio, LLC Not reported Not reported 13.645% $175.6M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
2 TSMC Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd US8740391003 874039100 5.614% $72.2M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
3 Bank of Montreal CA0636711016 063671101 3.523% $45.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
4 ASML Holding NV USN070592100 Not reported 3.492% $44.9M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
5 Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc US6068221042 606822104 3.168% $40.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan USD
6 AstraZeneca PLC GB0009895292 Not reported 3.167% $40.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
7 Siemens AG US8261975010 826197501 3.092% $39.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany USD
8 Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Grou Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc US86562M2098 86562M209 3.027% $39.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan USD
9 America Movil SAB de CV US02390A1016 02390A101 3.002% $38.6M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico USD
10 British American Tobacco PLC US1104481072 110448107 2.776% $35.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
11 Invesco Government & Agency Po Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio US8252528851 825252885 2.601% $33.5M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
12 Cameco Corp CA13321L1085 13321L108 2.584% $33.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
13 Southern Copper Corp US84265V1052 84265V105 2.570% $33.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Fomento Economico Mexicano SAB Fomento Economico Mexicano SAB de CV US3444191064 344419106 2.564% $33.0M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico USD
15 Vodafone Group PLC US92857W3088 92857W308 2.361% $30.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
16 ASE Technology Holding Co Ltd US00215W1009 00215W100 2.253% $29.0M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
17 Nutrien Ltd CA67077M1086 67077M108 2.153% $27.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
18 Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd US8816242098 881624209 2.114% $27.2M Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
19 Enbridge Inc CA29250N1050 29250N105 2.086% $26.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
20 Alibaba Group Holding Ltd US01609W1027 01609W102 2.067% $26.6M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong USD
21 Imperial Oil Ltd CA4530384086 453038408 1.972% $25.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
22 Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV US03524A1088 03524A108 1.969% $25.3M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium USD
23 BBVA Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA US05946K1016 05946K101 1.969% $25.3M Equity (common) Corporate Spain USD
24 Amplify Samsung SOFR ETF US0321086722 032108672 1.933% $24.9M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
25 Baidu Inc US0567521085 056752108 1.927% $24.8M Equity (common) Corporate China USD
26 Banco Santander SA US05964H1059 05964H105 1.875% $24.1M Equity (common) Corporate Spain USD
27 Novartis AG US66987V1098 66987V109 1.841% $23.7M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
28 Rio Tinto PLC US7672041008 767204100 1.829% $23.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
29 Barclays PLC US06738E2046 06738E204 1.798% $23.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
30 Eni SpA US26874R1086 26874R108 1.664% $21.4M Equity (common) Corporate Italy USD
31 NetEase Inc US64110W1027 64110W102 1.647% $21.2M Equity (common) Corporate China USD
32 Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd US8245961003 824596100 1.638% $21.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea USD
33 ArcelorMittal SA US03938L2034 03938L203 1.632% $21.0M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
34 Itau Unibanco Holding SA US4655621062 465562106 1.508% $19.4M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
35 Banco Macro SA US05961W1053 05961W105 1.477% $19.0M Equity (common) Corporate Argentina USD
36 YPF SA US9842451000 984245100 1.393% $17.9M Equity (common) Corporate Argentina USD
37 Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd CA0084741085 008474108 1.362% $17.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
38 Wheaton Precious Metals Corp CA9628791027 962879102 1.345% $17.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
39 Grupo Cibest SA US40090E1064 40090E106 1.295% $16.7M Equity (common) Corporate Colombia USD
40 Cia de Saneamento Basico do Es Cia de Saneamento Basico do Estado de Sao Paulo SABESP US20441A1025 20441A102 1.279% $16.5M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
41 Latam Airlines Group SA US51817R2058 51817R205 1.251% $16.1M Equity (common) Corporate Chile USD
42 Unilever PLC US9047678035 904767803 1.087% $14.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
43 Canadian Pacific Kansas City L Canadian Pacific Kansas City Ltd CA13646K1084 13646K108 1.026% $13.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
44 Enel SpA US29265W2070 29265W207 0.969% $12.5M Equity (common) Corporate Italy USD
45 Telecom Argentina SA US8792732096 879273209 0.953% $12.3M Equity (common) Corporate Argentina USD
46 Tenaris SA US88031M1099 88031M109 0.894% $11.5M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
47 Sasol Ltd US8038663006 803866300 0.883% $11.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa USD
48 Cemex SAB de CV US1512908898 151290889 0.822% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico USD
49 TotalEnergies SE FR0000120271 Not reported 0.746% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate France USD
50 RWE AG US74975E3036 74975E303 0.745% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany USD
51 Embraer SA US29082A1079 29082A107 0.727% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
52 PETROBRAS Petroleo Brasileiro SA - Petrobras US71654V4086 71654V408 0.720% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
53 Adecoagro SA LU0584671464 Not reported 0.649% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate Argentina USD
54 Elbit Systems Ltd IL0010811243 Not reported 0.516% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
55 SK Telecom Co Ltd US78440P3064 78440P306 0.256% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea USD
56 Wheaton Precious Metals Corp Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$11K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
57 Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$10K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme