Skip to main content
Loading market data...

GRIN holdings

VictoryShares International Free Cash Flow Growth ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

103 stored of 103 reported, largest first by weight

GRIN holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Kioxia Holdings Corporation JP3236330001 J3343A107 4.479% $12.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
2 ASML Holding N.V. NL0010273215 Not reported 4.075% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
3 ADVANTEST CORPORATION JP3122400009 Not reported 3.168% $9.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
4 Tokyo Electron Limited TOKYO ELECTRON LTD JP3571400005 Not reported 2.646% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
5 Siemens Energy AG DE000ENER6Y0 Not reported 2.311% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
6 Fujikura Ltd. JP3811000003 Not reported 2.236% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
7 BARRICK MINING CORPORATION CA06849F1080 06849F108 2.212% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
8 ASTRAZENECA PLC GB0009895292 Not reported 2.090% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
9 NOVO NORDISK A/S DK0062498333 Not reported 2.002% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
10 TECHNIPFMC PLC GB00BDSFG982 G87110105 1.967% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
11 BOMBARDIER INC. CA0977518616 097751861 1.962% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
12 FAST RETAILING CO., LTD. JP3802300008 Not reported 1.793% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
13 UCB SA BE0003739530 Not reported 1.789% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
14 SAP SE DE0007164600 Not reported 1.785% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
15 INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC GB00BHJYC057 Not reported 1.760% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
16 HOCHTIEF Aktiengesellschaft HOCHTIEF AG DE0006070006 Not reported 1.643% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
17 VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S DK0061539921 Not reported 1.597% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
18 Lasertec Corporation JP3979200007 Not reported 1.587% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
19 SEA LIMITED SEA LTD ADR US81141R1005 81141R100 1.531% $4.4M Other Corporate Cayman Islands USD
20 KINROSS GOLD CORPORATION CA4969024047 496902404 1.475% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
21 Wartsila Oyj Abp FI0009003727 Not reported 1.471% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
22 ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC GB00B63H8491 Not reported 1.467% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
23 argenx SE NL0010832176 Not reported 1.465% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
24 DISCO CORPORATION JP3548600000 Not reported 1.359% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
25 SCREEN Holdings Co.,Ltd. JP3494600004 Not reported 1.275% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
26 HERMES INTERNATIONAL S.C.A. FR0000052292 Not reported 1.269% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
27 CELESTICA INC. CA15101Q2071 15101Q207 1.252% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
28 AGNICO EAGLE MINES LIMITED AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD CA0084741085 008474108 1.208% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
29 ASM International N.V. NL0000334118 Not reported 1.198% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
30 Industria de Diseno Textil, S.A. INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL SA INDITEX ES0148396007 Not reported 1.109% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
31 Nordex SE DE000A0D6554 Not reported 1.095% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
32 VAT Group AG CH0311864901 Not reported 1.089% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
33 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SA FR0000121972 Not reported 1.081% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
34 Pan American Silver Corp. CA6979001089 697900108 1.047% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
35 IAMGOLD CORPORATION CA4509131088 450913108 1.043% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
36 HALMA PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY HALMA PLC GB0004052071 Not reported 1.022% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
37 ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC GB00BL6K5J42 Not reported 1.013% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
38 Recruit Holdings Co.,Ltd. JP3970300004 Not reported 1.005% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
39 NOVA LTD IL0010845571 M7516K103 0.979% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
40 Amadeus IT Group, S.A. ES0109067019 Not reported 0.974% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
41 Constellation Software Inc. CONSTELLATION SOFTWARE INC CANADA CA21037X1006 21037X100 0.974% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
42 SAFRAN SA FR0000073272 Not reported 0.955% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
43 Ferrari N.V. NL0011585146 Not reported 0.941% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
44 Universal Music Group N.V. NL0015000IY2 Not reported 0.915% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
45 Alfa Laval AB SE0000695876 Not reported 0.904% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
46 SAIPEM S.P.A. IT0005495657 Not reported 0.902% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
47 ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD IL0010811243 M3760D101 0.898% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
48 Airbus SE NL0000235190 Not reported 0.866% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
49 SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD SG1F60858221 Not reported 0.861% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
50 OBAYASHI CORPORATION JP3190000004 Not reported 0.846% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
51 IPSEN SA FR0010259150 Not reported 0.835% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
52 DPM Metals Inc. CA26139R1091 26139R109 0.810% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
53 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd. JP3900000005 Not reported 0.777% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
54 THALES SA FR0000121329 Not reported 0.764% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
55 Rheinmetall Aktiengesellschaft RHEINMETALL AG DE0007030009 Not reported 0.745% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
56 Subsea 7 S.A. LU0075646355 Not reported 0.732% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg NOK
57 FIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP. CA32076V1031 32076V103 0.661% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
58 Epiroc Aktiebolag EPIROC AB SE0015658109 Not reported 0.656% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
59 BRAMBLES LIMITED BRAMBLES LTD AU000000BXB1 Not reported 0.656% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
60 DIPLOMA PLC GB0001826634 G27664112 0.655% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
61 FRONTLINE PLC CY0200352116 Not reported 0.636% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Cyprus NOK
62 THE SAGE GROUP PLC. GB00B8C3BL03 Not reported 0.626% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
63 EVOLUTION MINING LIMITED EVOLUTION MINING LTD AU000000EVN4 Not reported 0.625% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
64 COMPASS GROUP PLC GB00BD6K4575 Not reported 0.624% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
65 COMPUTERSHARE LIMITED COMPUTERSHARE LTD AU000000CPU5 Not reported 0.621% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
66 OceanaGold Corporation CA6752224007 675222400 0.606% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
67 GENMAB A/S DK0010272202 Not reported 0.578% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
68 Bandai Namco Holdings Inc. JP3778630008 Not reported 0.574% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
69 SHOPIFY INC. CA82509L1076 82509L107 0.572% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
70 ASICS Corporation JP3118000003 Not reported 0.559% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
71 RYANAIR HOLDINGS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC IE00BYTBXV33 Not reported 0.540% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
72 Accelleron Industries AG CH1169360919 Not reported 0.525% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
73 NEXT PLC GB0032089863 Not reported 0.511% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
74 ALAMOS GOLD INC. CA0115321089 011532108 0.489% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
75 GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC. CA3759161035 375916103 0.400% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
76 KONGSBERG GRUPPEN ASA NO0013536151 Not reported 0.394% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
77 Next Vision Stabilized Systems Ltd IL0011765935 Not reported 0.392% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
78 DOLLARAMA INC. CA25675T1075 25675T107 0.373% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
79 On Holding AG CH1134540470 H5919C104 0.353% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
80 Evolution AB (publ) SE0012673267 Not reported 0.347% $995K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
81 Orion Oyj FI0009014377 Not reported 0.344% $988K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
82 GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGAZ SA FR0011726835 Not reported 0.340% $977K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
83 Sanrio Company, Ltd. SANRIO CO LTD JP3343200006 Not reported 0.336% $964K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
84 Indra Sistemas, S.A. ES0118594417 Not reported 0.335% $962K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
85 OBIC Co.,Ltd. JP3173400007 Not reported 0.329% $943K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
86 Nemetschek SE DE0006452907 Not reported 0.320% $917K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
87 Lundin Gold Inc. CA5503711080 550371108 0.309% $888K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
88 SPIE SA FR0012757854 Not reported 0.288% $826K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
89 KONAMI GROUP CORPORATION JP3300200007 Not reported 0.273% $782K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
90 RECORDATI INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA S.P.A. RECORDATI SPA IT0003828271 Not reported 0.266% $763K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
91 NEXON Co., Ltd. JP3758190007 Not reported 0.265% $761K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
92 Pro Medicus Ltd AU000000PME8 Not reported 0.263% $755K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
93 SANDS CHINA LTD. KYG7800X1079 Not reported 0.262% $752K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
94 FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORPORATION LIMITED FISHER PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD NZFAPE0001S2 Not reported 0.238% $682K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
95 Addtech AB SE0014781795 Not reported 0.235% $674K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
96 Belimo Holding AG CH1101098163 Not reported 0.234% $673K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
97 D'IETEREN GROUP SA BE0974259880 Not reported 0.226% $649K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
98 RATIONAL Aktiengesellschaft RATIONAL AG DE0007010803 Not reported 0.188% $539K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
99 BABCOCK INTERNATIONAL GROUP PLC GB0009697037 Not reported 0.179% $514K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
100 OTSUKA CORPORATION JP3188200004 Not reported 0.153% $438K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme