Skip to main content
Loading market data...

GCOW holdings

Pacer Global Cash Cows Dividend ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

101 stored of 101 reported, largest first by weight

GCOW holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Unilever PLC GB00BVZK7T90 Not reported 2.194% $75.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
2 Bristol-Myers Squibb Co US1101221083 110122108 2.191% $75.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Philip Morris International In Philip Morris International Inc US7181721090 718172109 2.056% $70.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Novartis AG CH0012005267 Not reported 2.025% $69.7M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
5 Chevron Corp US1667641005 166764100 2.019% $69.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 British American Tobacco PLC GB0002875804 Not reported 2.010% $69.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
7 Medtronic PLC IE00BTN1Y115 Not reported 2.009% $69.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
8 Canadian Natural Resources Ltd CA1363851017 136385101 1.998% $68.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
9 Nestle SA CH0038863350 Not reported 1.987% $68.4M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
10 Verizon Communications Inc US92343V1044 92343V104 1.982% $68.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 AT&T Inc US00206R1023 00206R102 1.964% $67.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 BP PLC GB0007980591 Not reported 1.960% $67.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
13 Eni SpA IT0003132476 Not reported 1.952% $67.2M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
14 Enel SpA IT0003128367 Not reported 1.949% $67.1M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
15 Comcast Corp US20030N1019 20030N101 1.933% $66.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 GSK PLC GB00BN7SWP63 Not reported 1.931% $66.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
17 TotalEnergies SE FR0000120271 Not reported 1.896% $65.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
18 PepsiCo Inc US7134481081 713448108 1.889% $65.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Japan Tobacco Inc JP3726800000 Not reported 1.881% $64.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
20 Mercedes-Benz Group AG DE0007100000 Not reported 1.869% $64.3M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
21 Deutsche Telekom AG DE0005557508 Not reported 1.857% $63.9M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
22 Pfizer Inc US7170811035 717081103 1.845% $63.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Sanofi SA FR0000120578 Not reported 1.834% $63.1M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
24 Altria Group Inc US02209S1033 02209S103 1.819% $62.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Accenture PLC IE00B4BNMY34 Not reported 1.788% $61.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
26 Vinci SA FR0000125486 Not reported 1.753% $60.3M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
27 SoftBank Corp JP3732000009 Not reported 1.656% $57.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
28 Chugai Pharmaceutical Co Ltd JP3519400000 Not reported 1.557% $53.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
29 Deutsche Post AG DE0005552004 Not reported 1.505% $51.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
30 ORLEN SA PLPKN0000018 Not reported 1.426% $49.1M Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
31 Naturgy Energy Group SA ES0116870314 Not reported 1.424% $49.0M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
32 Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd JP3463000004 Not reported 1.336% $46.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
33 BASF SE DE000BASF111 Not reported 1.257% $43.3M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
34 KDDI Corp JP3496400007 Not reported 1.241% $42.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
35 Fortescue Ltd AU000000FMG4 Not reported 1.230% $42.3M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
36 Orange SA FR0000133308 Not reported 1.211% $41.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
37 Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC GB00BSZBP530 Not reported 1.208% $41.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
38 Diageo PLC GB0002374006 Not reported 1.147% $39.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
39 Daimler Truck Holding AG DE000DTR0CK8 Not reported 1.106% $38.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
40 Imperial Brands PLC GB0004544929 Not reported 0.998% $34.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
41 Endesa SA ES0130670112 Not reported 0.973% $33.5M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
42 Danone SA FR0000120644 Not reported 0.965% $33.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
43 CSL Ltd AU000000CSL8 Not reported 0.938% $32.3M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
44 Kia Corp KR7000270009 Not reported 0.932% $32.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
45 Aena SME SA ES0105046017 Not reported 0.905% $31.2M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
46 Swisscom AG CH0008742519 Not reported 0.866% $29.8M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
47 Telstra Group Ltd AU000000TLS2 Not reported 0.825% $28.4M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
48 Vodafone Group PLC GB00BH4HKS39 Not reported 0.760% $26.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
49 Tesco PLC GB00BLGZ9862 Not reported 0.758% $26.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
50 Komatsu Ltd JP3304200003 Not reported 0.721% $24.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
51 CK Hutchison Holdings Ltd KYG217651051 Not reported 0.694% $23.9M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
52 Veolia Environnement SA FR0000124141 Not reported 0.693% $23.8M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
53 Denso Corp JP3551500006 Not reported 0.686% $23.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
54 Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV NL0011794037 Not reported 0.668% $23.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
55 Bridgestone Corp JP3830800003 Not reported 0.645% $22.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
56 Publicis Groupe SA FR0000130577 Not reported 0.637% $21.9M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
57 CLP Holdings Ltd HK0002007356 Not reported 0.625% $21.5M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
58 Nutrien Ltd CA67077M1086 67077M108 0.610% $21.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
59 Henkel AG & Co KGaA DE0006048432 Not reported 0.607% $20.9M Equity (preferred) Corporate Germany EUR
60 Kone Oyj FI0009013403 Not reported 0.592% $20.4M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
61 Canon Inc JP3242800005 Not reported 0.534% $18.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
62 WH Group Ltd KYG960071028 Not reported 0.534% $18.4M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
63 Astellas Pharma Inc JP3942400007 Not reported 0.529% $18.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
64 CK Infrastructure Holdings Ltd BMG2178K1009 Not reported 0.528% $18.2M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
65 Galaxy Entertainment Group Ltd HK0027032686 Not reported 0.523% $18.0M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
66 Nippon Yusen KK JP3753000003 Not reported 0.522% $18.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
67 Koninklijke Philips NV NL0000009538 Not reported 0.516% $17.8M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
68 SITC International Holdings Co SITC International Holdings Co Ltd KYG8187G1055 Not reported 0.509% $17.5M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
69 Hong Kong & China Gas Co Ltd HK0003000038 Not reported 0.489% $16.8M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
70 Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd HK0293001514 Not reported 0.462% $15.9M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
71 Power Assets Holdings Ltd HK0006000050 Not reported 0.457% $15.7M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
72 OOIL Orient Overseas International Ltd BMG677491539 Not reported 0.456% $15.7M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
73 Swire Pacific Ltd HK0019000162 Not reported 0.444% $15.3M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
74 Fresnillo PLC GB00B2QPKJ12 Not reported 0.439% $15.1M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico GBP
75 Wilmar International Ltd SG1T56930848 Not reported 0.436% $15.0M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
76 Sands China Ltd KYG7800X1079 Not reported 0.426% $14.7M Equity (common) Corporate Macao HKD
77 Jardine Matheson Holdings Ltd BMG507361001 G50736100 0.417% $14.4M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong USD
78 Singapore Airlines Ltd SG1V61937297 Not reported 0.415% $14.3M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
79 CHOW TAI FOOK Chow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Ltd KYG211461085 Not reported 0.412% $14.2M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
80 Budweiser Brewing Co APAC Ltd KYG1674K1013 Not reported 0.399% $13.7M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
81 Wolters Kluwer NV NL0000395903 Not reported 0.388% $13.4M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
82 Coles Group Ltd AU0000030678 Not reported 0.386% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
83 HD Korea Shipbuilding & Offsho HD Korea Shipbuilding & Offshore Engineering Co Ltd KR7009540006 Not reported 0.379% $13.0M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
84 Subaru Corp JP3814800003 Not reported 0.374% $12.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
85 Capgemini SE FR0000125338 Not reported 0.371% $12.8M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
86 Origin Energy Ltd AU000000ORG5 Not reported 0.370% $12.7M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
87 Brambles Ltd AU000000BXB1 Not reported 0.369% $12.7M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
88 Asahi Group Holdings Ltd JP3116000005 Not reported 0.344% $11.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
89 PRADA SpA IT0003874101 Not reported 0.329% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate Italy HKD
90 HMM Co Ltd KR7011200003 Not reported 0.306% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
91 Thai Beverage PCL TH0902010014 Not reported 0.293% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand SGD
92 SHENZHOU INTL Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd KYG8087W1015 Not reported 0.287% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
93 Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha Ltd JP3223800008 Not reported 0.280% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
94 Jardine Cycle & Carriage Ltd SG1B51001017 Not reported 0.259% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
95 Kirin Holdings Co Ltd JP3258000003 497350108 0.256% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
96 Sonic Healthcare Ltd AU000000SHL7 Not reported 0.219% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
97 Meridian Energy Ltd NZMELE0002S7 Not reported 0.205% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
98 JB Hi-Fi Ltd AU000000JBH7 Not reported 0.187% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
99 Hyundai Glovis Co Ltd KR7086280005 Not reported 0.179% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
100 Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd JP3336560002 Not reported 0.154% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme