EBIZ holdings
Global X E-commerce ETF
Positions
51 stored of 51 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JD.COM, INC. JD.COM INC-ADR DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | US47215P1066 | 47215P106 | 4.424% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 2 | DOMINO'S PIZZA, INC. DOMINO'S PIZZA INC COMMON STOCK | US25754A2015 | 25754A201 | 4.386% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 3 | EXPEDIA GROUP, INC. EXPEDIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCK | US30212P3038 | 30212P303 | 4.331% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 4 | TRIP.COM GROUP LIMITED TRIP.COM GROUP LTD-ADR DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | US89677Q1076 | 89677Q107 | 4.303% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 5 | AMAZON.COM, INC. AMAZON.COM INC COMMON STOCK | US0231351067 | Not reported | 4.181% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 6 | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC. BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | US09857L1089 | 09857L108 | 4.141% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 7 | Rakuten Group, Inc. RAKUTEN GROUP INC COMMON STOCK | JP3967200001 | Not reported | 4.112% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 8 | Alibaba Group Holding Limited ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING-SP ADR DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | US01609W1027 | 01609W102 | 4.077% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 9 | PDD Holdings Inc. PDD HOLDINGS INC DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | US7223041028 | 722304102 | 4.054% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 10 | NETEASE, INC. NETEASE INC-ADR DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | US64110W1027 | 64110W102 | 4.031% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 11 | WILLIAMS-SONOMA, INC. WILLIAMS-SONOMA INC COMMON STOCK | US9699041011 | 969904101 | 4.027% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 12 | Allegro.eu SA ALLEGRO.EU SA COMMON STOCK | LU2237380790 | Not reported | 4.005% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Poland | PLN |
| 13 | MercadoLibre, Inc. MERCADOLIBRE INC COMMON STOCK | US58733R1023 | 58733R102 | 3.999% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 14 | EBAY INC. EBAY INC COMMON STOCK | US2786421030 | 278642103 | 3.968% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 15 | COSTAR GROUP, INC. COSTAR GROUP INC COMMON STOCK | US22160N1090 | 22160N109 | 3.962% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 16 | RB Global, Inc. RB GLOBAL INC COMMON STOCK | CA74935Q1072 | 74935Q107 | 3.869% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 17 | SEA LIMITED SEA LTD-ADR DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | US81141R1005 | 81141R100 | 3.761% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 18 | ETSY, INC. ETSY INC COMMON STOCK | US29786A1060 | 29786A106 | 3.739% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 19 | SHOPIFY INC. SHOPIFY INC - CLASS A COMMON STOCK | CA82509L1076 | 82509L107 | 3.721% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 20 | GODADDY INC. GODADDY INC - CLASS A COMMON STOCK | US3802371076 | 380237107 | 3.558% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 21 | CARVANA CO. CARVANA CO COMMON STOCK | US1468691027 | 146869102 | 3.467% | $985K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 22 | VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LIMITED VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD - ADR DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | US92763W1036 | 92763W103 | 3.341% | $949K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 23 | Global-E Online Ltd GLOBAL-E ONLINE LTD COMMON STOCK | IL0011741688 | M5216V106 | 3.057% | $868K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 24 | ALIBABA HEALTH INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED ALIBABA HEALTH INFORMATION T COMMON STOCK | BMG0171K1018 | Not reported | 2.001% | $568K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 25 | TRIPADVISOR, INC. TRIPADVISOR INC COMMON STOCK | US8969452015 | 896945201 | 1.129% | $321K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 26 | GIGACLOUD TECHNOLOGY INC GIGACLOUD TECHNOLOGY INC - A COMMON STOCK | KYG386441037 | G38644103 | 0.909% | $258K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 27 | ACV AUCTIONS INC. ACV AUCTIONS INC-A COMMON STOCK | US00091G1040 | 00091G104 | 0.908% | $258K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 28 | CITADEL SECURITIES LLC CITADEL SECURITIES LLC SLRPA 3.700% 08/03/2026 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.876% | $249K | Repurchase agreements | Other | United States | USD |
| 29 | BNP PARIBAS SA BNP PARIBAS SLRPA 3.640% 08/03/2026 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.876% | $249K | Repurchase agreements | Other | United States | USD |
| 30 | LIQUIDITY SERVICES, INC. LIQUIDITY SERVICES INC COMMON STOCK | US53635B1070 | 53635B107 | 0.651% | $185K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 31 | WEB TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED WEB TRAVEL GROUP LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000WEB7 | Not reported | 0.583% | $166K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 32 | Jumia Technologies AG JUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AG-ADR DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | US48138M1053 | 48138M105 | 0.540% | $153K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 33 | GROUPON, INC. GROUPON INC COMMON STOCK | US3994732069 | 399473206 | 0.410% | $116K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 34 | VTEX VTEX -CLASS A COMMON STOCK | KYG9470A1022 | G9470A102 | 0.317% | $90K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 35 | Temple & Webster Group Ltd TEMPLE & WEBSTER GROUP LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000TPW5 | Not reported | 0.312% | $89K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 36 | LANDS' END, INC. LANDS' END INC COMMON STOCK | US51509F1057 | 51509F105 | 0.306% | $87K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 37 | COMMERCE.COM, INC. COMMERCE.COM INC COMMON STOCK | US08975P1084 | 08975P108 | 0.299% | $85K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 38 | BASE, Inc. BASE INC COMMON STOCK | JP3835260005 | Not reported | 0.286% | $81K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 39 | BED BATH & BEYOND, INC. BED BATH & BEYOND INC COMMON STOCK | US6903701018 | 690370101 | 0.278% | $79K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 40 | LENDINGTREE, INC. LENDINGTREE INC COMMON STOCK | US52603B1070 | 52603B107 | 0.277% | $79K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 41 | SHUTTERSTOCK, INC. SHUTTERSTOCK INC COMMON STOCK | US8256901005 | 825690100 | 0.202% | $57K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 42 | DEUTSCHE BANK SECURITIES INC Deutsche Bank Securities Inc. SLRPA 3.640% 08/03/2026 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.157% | $45K | Repurchase agreements | Other | United States | USD |
| 43 | Quantgroup Holding Ltd QUANTGROUP HD LTD COMMON STOCK | KYG7388D1016 | Not reported | 0.084% | $24K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 44 | BANK OF NEW YORK Spot FX Contract: USD/PLN SETTLE 2026-08-04 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.002% | $465 | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | United States | USD |
| 45 | BANK OF NEW YORK Spot FX Contract: JPY/USD SETTLE 2026-08-04 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $76 | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 46 | BANK OF NEW YORK Spot FX Contract: USD/JPY SETTLE 2026-08-04 | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$53 | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | United States | USD |
| 47 | BANK OF NEW YORK Spot FX Contract: AUD/USD SETTLE 2026-08-04 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $7 | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 48 | BANK OF NEW YORK Spot FX Contract: AUD/USD SETTLE 2026-08-04 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $6 | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 49 | BANK OF NEW YORK Spot FX Contract: HKD/USD SETTLE 2026-08-04 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $4 | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 50 | BANK OF NEW YORK Spot FX Contract: USD/JPY SETTLE 2026-08-04 | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$4 | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | United States | USD |
| 51 | BANK OF NEW YORK Spot FX Contract: HKD/USD SETTLE 2026-08-04 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $2 | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |