Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DFIC holdings

Dimensional International Core Equity 2 ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Sep 2026

Positions

2,000 stored of 4,136 reported, largest first by weight

DFIC holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 Aritzia Inc. CA04045U1021 04045U102 0.082% $12.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
302 KINGSPAN GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY KINGSPAN GROUP PLC IE0004927939 Not reported 0.081% $12.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
303 GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGAZ SA FR0011726835 Not reported 0.081% $12.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
304 KEYERA CORP. CA4932711001 493271100 0.081% $12.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
305 Euronext N.V. NL0006294274 Not reported 0.080% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
306 KINGFISHER PLC GB0033195214 Not reported 0.080% $11.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
307 Continental Aktiengesellschaft CONTINENTAL AG DE0005439004 Not reported 0.080% $11.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
308 NIPPON EXPRESS HOLDINGS, INC. NIPPON EXPRESS HOLDINGS CO LTD JP3688370000 Not reported 0.079% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
309 ASICS Corporation JP3118000003 Not reported 0.079% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
310 CCL INDUSTRIES INC. CA1249003098 124900309 0.079% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
311 Cellnex Telecom S.A. ES0105066007 Not reported 0.079% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
312 Heineken N.V. NL0000009165 Not reported 0.079% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
313 COLES GROUP LIMITED COLES GROUP LTD AU0000030678 Not reported 0.079% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
314 INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LIMITED INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LTD AU000000IAG3 Not reported 0.078% $11.6M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
315 THALES SA FR0000121329 Not reported 0.078% $11.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
316 Amrize AG AMRIZE LTD CH1430134226 Not reported 0.078% $11.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
317 Logitech international S.A. CH0025751329 H50430232 0.078% $11.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
318 Galderma Group AG CH1335392721 Not reported 0.078% $11.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
319 Mitsubishi Electric Corporation JP3902400005 Not reported 0.078% $11.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
320 ALAMOS GOLD INC. CA0115321089 011532108 0.077% $11.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
321 Amadeus IT Group, S.A. ES0109067019 Not reported 0.077% $11.4M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
322 Banco Comercial Portugues, S.A. PTBCP0AM0015 Not reported 0.077% $11.4M Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
323 Ferrovial N.V. NL0015001FS8 Not reported 0.076% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
324 JYSKE BANK A/S DK0010307958 Not reported 0.076% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
325 Sika AG CH0418792922 Not reported 0.076% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
326 FORTESCUE LTD AU000000FMG4 Not reported 0.075% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
327 ACKERMANS & VAN HAAREN NV BE0003764785 Not reported 0.075% $11.1M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
328 Fujitsu Limited FUJITSU LTD JP3818000006 Not reported 0.075% $11.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
329 KUBOTA CORPORATION JP3266400005 Not reported 0.075% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
330 SUMCO CORPORATION JP3322930003 Not reported 0.074% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
331 adidas AG DE000A1EWWW0 Not reported 0.074% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
332 Element Fleet Management Corp. CA2861812014 286181201 0.073% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
333 Brookfield Corporation CA11271J1075 11271J107 0.073% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
334 EBARA CORPORATION JP3166000004 Not reported 0.073% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
335 Novartis AG CH0012005267 Not reported 0.073% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
336 CELESTICA INC. CA15101Q2071 15101Q207 0.073% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
337 RYOHIN KEIKAKU CO., LTD. JP3976300008 Not reported 0.073% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
338 Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB SE0000148884 Not reported 0.073% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
339 NKT A/S DK0010287663 Not reported 0.072% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
340 BUREAU VERITAS SA FR0006174348 Not reported 0.072% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
341 Siemens Healthineers AG DE000SHL1006 Not reported 0.072% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
342 SAIPEM S.P.A. IT0005495657 Not reported 0.072% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
343 SUBARU CORPORATION JP3814800003 Not reported 0.072% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
344 ASML Holding N.V. NL0010273215 Not reported 0.071% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
345 ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SOCIETA PER AZIONI GENERALI IT0000062072 Not reported 0.071% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
346 Indra Sistemas, S.A. ES0118594417 Not reported 0.071% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
347 SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC CA8667961053 866796105 0.071% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
348 Renesas Electronics Corporation JP3164720009 Not reported 0.071% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
349 QUEBECOR INC. CA7481932084 748193208 0.071% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
350 SANDFIRE RESOURCES LIMITED SANDFIRE RESOURCES LTD AU000000SFR8 Not reported 0.071% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
351 SBI Holdings, Inc. SBI HOLDINGS INC JAPAN JP3436120004 Not reported 0.071% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
352 Kirin Holdings Company, Limited KIRIN HOLDINGS CO LTD JP3258000003 497350108 0.070% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
353 NATIONAL GRID PLC US6362744095 636274409 0.070% $10.4M Other Corporate United Kingdom USD
354 NEC Corporation JP3733000008 Not reported 0.070% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
355 DPM Metals Inc. CA26139R1091 26139R109 0.070% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
356 Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A. ES0113211835 Not reported 0.070% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
357 LION FINANCE GROUP PLC GB00BF4HYT85 Not reported 0.069% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
358 Koninklijke Philips N.V. US5004723038 500472303 0.069% $10.2M Other Corporate Netherlands USD
359 Mitsui Fudosan Co., Ltd. JP3893200000 Not reported 0.069% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
360 Wartsila Oyj Abp FI0009003727 Not reported 0.069% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
361 South Bow Corporation CA83671M1059 83671M105 0.069% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
362 ALSTOM SA FR0010220475 Not reported 0.069% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
363 MONCLER S.P.A. IT0004965148 Not reported 0.068% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
364 KERRY GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY KERRY GROUP PLC IE0004906560 Not reported 0.068% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
365 Avolta AG CH0023405456 Not reported 0.068% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
366 SAP SE DE0007164600 Not reported 0.068% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
367 Sandvik Aktiebolag SANDVIK AB SE0000667891 Not reported 0.067% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
368 INFORMA PLC GB00BMJ6DW54 Not reported 0.067% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
369 PHOENIX FINANCIAL LTD PHOENIX FINANCE LTD IL0007670123 Not reported 0.067% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
370 Restaurant Brands International Inc. CA76131D1033 76131D103 0.067% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
371 TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES CO LTD HK0669013440 Not reported 0.067% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
372 HERMES INTERNATIONAL S.C.A. FR0000052292 Not reported 0.067% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
373 Nomura Holdings, Inc. JP3762600009 Not reported 0.067% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
374 HISCOX LTD BMG4593F1389 Not reported 0.067% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda GBP
375 The Swatch Group AG SWATCH GROUP AG THE CH0012255151 Not reported 0.067% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
376 LOBLAW COMPANIES LIMITED LOBLAW COS LTD CA5394811015 539481101 0.067% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
377 thyssenkrupp AG DE0007500001 Not reported 0.066% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
378 ST. JAMES'S PLACE PLC GB0007669376 Not reported 0.066% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
379 SUNCORP GROUP LIMITED SUNCORP GROUP LTD AU000000SUN6 Not reported 0.066% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
380 Franco-Nevada Corporation CA3518581051 351858105 0.066% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
381 UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC GB00B39J2M42 Not reported 0.066% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
382 Acciona, S.A. ES0125220311 Not reported 0.066% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
383 OceanaGold Corporation CA6752224007 675222400 0.066% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
384 Belimo Holding AG CH1101098163 Not reported 0.066% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
385 Telia Company AB TELIA CO AB SE0000667925 Not reported 0.066% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
386 Neste Oyj FI0009013296 Not reported 0.066% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
387 CAPGEMINI SE FR0000125338 Not reported 0.065% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
388 NATWEST GROUP PLC GB00BM8PJY71 Not reported 0.065% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
389 Kawasaki Heavy Industries, Ltd. JP3224200000 Not reported 0.065% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
390 PERNOD RICARD SA FR0000120693 Not reported 0.065% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
391 DCC ENERGY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY DCC ENERGY PLC IE0002424939 Not reported 0.065% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland GBP
392 Flughafen Zuerich AG FLUGHAFEN ZURICH AG CH0319416936 Not reported 0.065% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
393 Daiwa Securities Group Inc. JP3502200003 Not reported 0.065% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
394 Fortum Oyj FI0009007132 Not reported 0.065% $9.6M Equity (common) Other Finland EUR
395 voestalpine AG AT0000937503 Not reported 0.064% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
396 WH GROUP LIMITED WH GROUP LTD KYG960071028 Not reported 0.064% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
397 Givaudan SA CH0010645932 Not reported 0.064% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
398 Essity Aktiebolag (publ) ESSITY AB SE0009922164 Not reported 0.064% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
399 IPSEN SA FR0010259150 Not reported 0.064% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
400 Sonova Holding AG CH0012549785 Not reported 0.064% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme