AVIV holdings
Avantis International Large Cap Value ETF
Positions
654 stored of 654 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shell PLC | US7802593050 | 780259305 | 2.160% | $38.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 2 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | US05946K1016 | 05946K101 | 2.095% | $37.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 3 | Roche Holding AG | CH1499059983 | Not reported | 1.706% | $30.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 4 | Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC | GB00B63H8491 | Not reported | 1.538% | $27.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 5 | BHP Group Ltd | US0886061086 | 088606108 | 1.467% | $26.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 6 | BP PLC | US0556221044 | 055622104 | 1.342% | $23.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 7 | GSK PLC | US37733W2044 | 37733W204 | 1.118% | $19.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 8 | Vinci SA | FR0000125486 | Not reported | 1.066% | $19.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 9 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | CH0011075394 | Not reported | 1.057% | $18.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 10 | Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | CA8911605092 | 891160509 | 1.045% | $18.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 11 | Allianz SE | DE0008404005 | Not reported | 1.033% | $18.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 12 | Eni SpA | US26874R1086 | 26874R108 | 0.998% | $17.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 13 | Deutsche Telekom AG | DE0005557508 | Not reported | 0.983% | $17.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 14 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | IT0000072618 | Not reported | 0.962% | $17.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 15 | Toyota Motor Corp | US8923313071 | 892331307 | 0.962% | $17.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 16 | Repsol SA | ES0173516115 | Not reported | 0.907% | $16.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 17 | Canadian Natural Resources Ltd | CA1363851017 | 136385101 | 0.903% | $16.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 18 | ASML Holding NV | USN070592100 | N07059210 | 0.887% | $15.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 19 | NatWest Group PLC | US6390572070 | 639057207 | 0.873% | $15.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 20 | TotalEnergies SE | FR0000120271 | F92124100 | 0.864% | $15.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | USD |
| 21 | Suncor Energy Inc | CA8672241079 | 867224107 | 0.855% | $15.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 22 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.826% | $14.7M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 23 | HSBC Holdings PLC | US4042804066 | 404280406 | 0.811% | $14.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 24 | DBS Group Holdings Ltd | SG1L01001701 | Not reported | 0.801% | $14.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 25 | SoftBank Group Corp | JP3436100006 | Not reported | 0.779% | $13.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 26 | Industria de Diseno Textil SA | ES0148396007 | Not reported | 0.735% | $13.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 27 | Bank of Nova Scotia/The | CA0641491075 | 064149107 | 0.716% | $12.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 28 | Safran SA | FR0000073272 | Not reported | 0.654% | $11.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 29 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | CA1360691010 | 136069101 | 0.652% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 30 | Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd | CA0084741085 | 008474108 | 0.649% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 31 | BASF SE | DE000BASF111 | Not reported | 0.644% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 32 | Barrick Mining Corp | CA06849F1080 | 06849F108 | 0.640% | $11.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 33 | Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG in Muenchen | DE0008430026 | Not reported | 0.621% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 34 | UBS Group AG | CH0244767585 | H42097107 | 0.612% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 35 | Nordea Bank Abp | FI4000297767 | Not reported | 0.610% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | SEK |
| 36 | Royal Bank of Canada | CA7800871021 | 780087102 | 0.604% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 37 | Legal & General Group PLC | GB0005603997 | Not reported | 0.594% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 38 | Cenovus Energy Inc | CA15135U1093 | 15135U109 | 0.587% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 39 | Standard Chartered PLC | GB0004082847 | Not reported | 0.581% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 40 | Canadian National Railway Co | CA1363751027 | 136375102 | 0.579% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 41 | LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE | FR0000121014 | Not reported | 0.575% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 42 | UniCredit SpA | IT0005239360 | Not reported | 0.557% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 43 | Deutsche Post AG | DE0005552004 | Not reported | 0.551% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 44 | Next PLC | GB0032089863 | Not reported | 0.535% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 45 | Infineon Technologies AG | DE0006231004 | Not reported | 0.528% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 46 | Tokio Marine Holdings Inc | JP3910660004 | Not reported | 0.517% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 47 | Daimler Truck Holding AG | DE000DTR0CK8 | Not reported | 0.496% | $8.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 48 | Tesco PLC | GB00BLGZ9862 | Not reported | 0.473% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 49 | Eiffage SA | FR0000130452 | Not reported | 0.471% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 50 | Sumitomo Electric Industries Ltd | JP3407400005 | Not reported | 0.455% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 51 | Holcim AG | CH0012214059 | Not reported | 0.453% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 52 | Kinross Gold Corp | CA4969024047 | 496902404 | 0.453% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 53 | Swiss Life Holding AG | CH0014852781 | Not reported | 0.453% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 54 | RWE AG | DE0007037129 | Not reported | 0.445% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 55 | Panasonic Holdings Corp | JP3866800000 | Not reported | 0.431% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 56 | TDK Corp | JP3538800008 | Not reported | 0.426% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 57 | Woodside Energy Group Ltd | AU0000224040 | 980228100 | 0.424% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 58 | BT Group PLC | GB0030913577 | Not reported | 0.423% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 59 | Magna International Inc | CA5592224011 | 559222401 | 0.414% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 60 | Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc | US86562M2098 | 86562M209 | 0.408% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 61 | Marks & Spencer Group PLC | GB0031274896 | Not reported | 0.405% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 62 | Societe Generale SA | FR0000130809 | Not reported | 0.402% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 63 | Vallourec SACA | FR0013506730 | Not reported | 0.392% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 64 | Rio Tinto Ltd | AU000000RIO1 | Not reported | 0.387% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 65 | Saipem SpA | IT0005495657 | Not reported | 0.378% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 66 | ORIX Corp | US6863301015 | 686330101 | 0.377% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 67 | First Quantum Minerals Ltd | CA3359341052 | 335934105 | 0.374% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 68 | Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC | GB00BSZBP530 | Not reported | 0.368% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 69 | Whitecap Resources Inc | CA96467A2002 | 96467A200 | 0.366% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 70 | Swisscom AG | CH0008742519 | Not reported | 0.364% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 71 | FinecoBank Banca Fineco SpA | IT0000072170 | Not reported | 0.359% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 72 | Daiichi Life Group Inc | JP3476480003 | Not reported | 0.355% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 73 | Komatsu Ltd | JP3304200003 | Not reported | 0.354% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 74 | Swiss Re AG | CH0126881561 | Not reported | 0.353% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 75 | ANZ Group Holdings Ltd | AU000000ANZ3 | Not reported | 0.349% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 76 | Aena SME SA | ES0105046017 | Not reported | 0.349% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 77 | Bankinter SA | ES0113679I37 | Not reported | 0.347% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 78 | Orange SA | FR0000133308 | Not reported | 0.347% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 79 | Bayer AG | DE000BAY0017 | Not reported | 0.345% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 80 | KDDI Corp | JP3496400007 | Not reported | 0.343% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 81 | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson | US2948216088 | 294821608 | 0.342% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 82 | Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd | JP3900000005 | Not reported | 0.342% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 83 | Lundin Mining Corp | CA5503721063 | 550372106 | 0.340% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 84 | Sunbelt Rentals Holdings Inc | US8669661048 | 866966104 | 0.333% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | GBP |
| 85 | Furukawa Electric Co Ltd | JP3827200001 | Not reported | 0.332% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 86 | Admiral Group PLC | GB00B02J6398 | Not reported | 0.331% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 87 | Keppel Ltd | SG1U68934629 | Not reported | 0.326% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 88 | QBE Insurance Group Ltd | AU000000QBE9 | Not reported | 0.325% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 89 | ArcelorMittal SA | US03938L2034 | 03938L203 | 0.321% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 90 | Novo Nordisk A/S | US6701002056 | 670100205 | 0.317% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 91 | Partners Group Holding AG | CH0024608827 | Not reported | 0.315% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 92 | ENEOS Holdings Inc | JP3386450005 | Not reported | 0.311% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 93 | Mitsui Kinzoku Co Ltd | JP3888400003 | Not reported | 0.307% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 94 | ING Groep NV | US4568371037 | 456837103 | 0.302% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 95 | IAMGOLD Corp | CA4509131088 | 450913108 | 0.301% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 96 | Santos Ltd | AU000000STO6 | Not reported | 0.301% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 97 | Fortescue Ltd | AU000000FMG4 | Not reported | 0.300% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 98 | Hannover Rueck SE | DE0008402215 | Not reported | 0.294% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 99 | Nexans SA | FR0000044448 | Not reported | 0.294% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 100 | AIB Group PLC | IE00BF0L3536 | Not reported | 0.291% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |