Skip to main content
Loading market data...

TOPT holdings

iShares Top 20 U.S. Stocks ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Aug 2026

Positions

23 stored of 23 reported, largest first by weight

TOPT holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 NVIDIA Corp. US67066G1040 67066G104 15.492% $101.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Apple, Inc. US0378331005 037833100 13.586% $89.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class A US02079K3059 02079K305 6.699% $44.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class C US02079K1079 02079K107 5.339% $35.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Micron Technology, Inc. US5951121038 595112103 5.336% $35.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Microsoft Corp. US5949181045 594918104 4.944% $32.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Tesla, Inc. US88160R1014 88160R101 4.804% $31.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Broadcom, Inc. US11135F1012 11135F101 4.425% $29.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Amazon.com, Inc. US0231351067 023135106 4.365% $28.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Meta Platforms, Inc. Meta Platforms, Inc., Class A US30303M1027 30303M102 4.300% $28.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Eli Lilly & Co. US5324571083 532457108 3.889% $25.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. US0079031078 007903107 3.884% $25.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Berkshire Hathaway, Inc. Berkshire Hathaway, Inc., Class B US0846707026 084670702 3.762% $24.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 JPMorgan Chase & Co. US46625H1005 46625H100 3.596% $23.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Intel Corp. US4581401001 458140100 2.705% $17.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 2.507% $16.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Visa, Inc. Visa, Inc., Class A US92826C8394 92826C839 2.335% $15.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Exxon Mobil Corp. US30231G1022 30231G102 2.324% $15.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Walmart, Inc. US9311421039 931142103 2.036% $13.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Cisco Systems, Inc. US17275R1023 17275R102 1.902% $12.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Costco Wholesale Corp. US22160K1051 22160K105 1.702% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 BlackRock Funds III BlackRock Cash Funds: Treasury, SL Agency Shares US0669224778 066922477 0.083% $548K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
23 NASDAQ 100 Micro E-Mini Index Not reported Not reported <0.001% $6K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme