SIO holdings
Touchstone Strategic Income ETF
Positions
219 stored of 219 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | OBX 2022-J1 TRUST OBX 2022-J1 B1A | US67116WBD02 | 67116WBD0 | 0.120% | $320K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | PARAMOUNT GLOBAL PARA 7.875 07/30/30 | US925524AH30 | 925524AH3 | 0.119% | $319K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | BBCMS MORTGAGE TRUST 2022-C17 BBCMS 2022-C17 XD | US054976AM76 | 054976AM7 | 0.119% | $318K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | SWORD PURCHASER LLC SEE 8.25 04/15/33 144A | US87110CAB37 | 87110CAB3 | 0.117% | $314K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | JEFFERIES FINANCE LLC / JFIN CO-ISSUER CORP JEFFIN 6.625 10/15/31 | US47232MAG78 | 47232MAG7 | 0.108% | $287K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | UBS COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2017-C1 UBSCM 2017-C1 AS | US90276EAH09 | 90276EAH0 | 0.103% | $275K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | BENCHMARK 2024-V5 MORTGAGE TRUST BMARK 2024-V5 XA | US08163XAZ69 | 08163XAZ6 | 0.096% | $256K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | CITIGROUP COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST 2017-P8 CGCMT 2017-P8 AS | US17326DAF96 | 17326DAF9 | 0.091% | $243K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | GRAY MEDIA INC GTN 5.375 11/15/31 144A | US389286AA34 | 389286AA3 | 0.076% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | CORURIPE NETHERLANDS BV CORURI 10 02/10/27 REGS | USN2322CAA38 | N2322CAA3 | 0.063% | $170K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 211 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.5 11/15/54 | US912810UE63 | 912810UE6 | 0.045% | $122K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 212 | GHANA, REPUBLIC OF GHANA 5 07/03/29 144A | US374422AM52 | 374422AM5 | 0.045% | $121K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Ghana | USD |
| 213 | CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP CACC 6.625 03/15/30 | US225310AS06 | 225310AS0 | 0.039% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | CSC HOLDINGS LLC CSCHLD 4.625 12/01/30 144a | US126307BD80 | 126307BD8 | 0.037% | $100K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | CARNIVAL CORP LTD CCL 5.125 05/01/29 144A | US143658CB65 | 143658CB6 | 0.022% | $60K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 216 | JACK IN THE BOX INC JACK 2022-1A A2I | US466365AD56 | 466365AD5 | 0.020% | $54K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | Chicago Board of Trade US ULTRA BOND CBT SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.017% | -$46K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | Chicago Board of Trade US 5YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.004% | $11K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | GHANA, REPUBLIC OF GHANA 0 07/03/26 144A | US374422AL79 | 374422AL7 | 0.002% | $5K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Ghana | USD |