KOKU holdings
Xtrackers MSCI Kokusai Equity ETF
Positions
1,124 stored of 1,124 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1001 | COLOPLAST A/S COLOPLAST A/S SER'B'DKK1 | DK0060448595 | Not reported | 0.008% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1002 | KNORR BREMSE AG KNORR BREMSE AG NPV | DE000KBX1006 | Not reported | 0.008% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1003 | CAE INC CAE INC COM NPV | CA1247651088 | 124765108 | 0.008% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1004 | GETLINK SE GETLINK SE EUR0.40 | FR0010533075 | Not reported | 0.008% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1005 | ELEMENT FLEET MANAGEMENT CORP ELEMENT FLEET MANAGEMENT CORP COM NPV | CA2861812014 | 286181201 | 0.008% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1006 | INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES GROUP SA INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES GROUP SA ORD EUR0.10 (CDI) | ES0177542018 | Not reported | 0.008% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1007 | J SAINSBURY PLC J SAINSBURY PLC ORD GBP0.28571428 | GB00B019KW72 | Not reported | 0.008% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1008 | SAPUTO INC SAPUTO INC COM NPV | CA8029121057 | 802912105 | 0.008% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1009 | JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA EUR1 | PTJMT0AE0001 | Not reported | 0.008% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 1010 | SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD NPV | AU000000SHL7 | Not reported | 0.008% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1011 | HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD ORD USD0.10(SINGAPORE REG) | BMG4587L1090 | Not reported | 0.008% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 1012 | SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH SA SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH SA EUR0.20 | FR0013154002 | Not reported | 0.008% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1013 | AUSTRALIAN SECURITIES EXCHANGE LTD AUSTRALIAN SECURITIES EXCHANGE LTD NPV | AU000000ASX7 | Not reported | 0.008% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1014 | SCHRODERS PLC SCHRODERS PLC ORD GBP0.20 | GB00BP9LHF23 | Not reported | 0.008% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1015 | REDEIA CORPORACION SA REDEIA CORPORACION SA EUR0.5 | ES0173093024 | Not reported | 0.008% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1016 | COREBRIDGE FINANCIAL INC COREBRIDGE FINANCIAL INC COM | US21871X1090 | 21871X109 | 0.008% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1017 | TALANX AG TALANX AG NPV | DE000TLX1005 | Not reported | 0.008% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1018 | HENSOLDT AG HENSOLDT AG NPV | DE000HAG0005 | Not reported | 0.008% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1019 | BEIJER REF AB BEIJER REF AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015949748 | Not reported | 0.008% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1020 | MTR CORP LTD MTR CORP LTD NPV | HK0066009694 | Not reported | 0.008% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1021 | IGM FINANCIAL INC IGM FINANCIAL INC COM NPV | CA4495861060 | 449586106 | 0.008% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1022 | KINGFISHER PLC KINGFISHER PLC ORD GBP0.157142857 | GB0033195214 | Not reported | 0.008% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1023 | RENAULT SA RENAULT SA EUR3.81 | FR0000131906 | Not reported | 0.008% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1024 | HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT CO LTD HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT CO LTD NPV | HK0012000102 | Not reported | 0.008% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1025 | CAR GROUP LTD CAR GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000CAR3 | Not reported | 0.007% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1026 | FUTU HOLDINGS LTD FUTU HOLDINGS LTD SPON ADS CL A | US36118L1061 | 36118L106 | 0.007% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1027 | DELIVERY HERO SE DELIVERY HERO SE NPV | DE000A2E4K43 | Not reported | 0.007% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1028 | REA GROUP LTD REA GROUP LTD ORD NPV | AU000000REA9 | Not reported | 0.007% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1029 | STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD NPV (STAPLED) | AU000000SGP0 | Not reported | 0.007% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1030 | SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD HKD0.10 | KYG8187G1055 | Not reported | 0.007% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1031 | AMUNDI SA AMUNDI SA EUR2.5 | FR0004125920 | Not reported | 0.007% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1032 | SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SER'B'NPV | SE0000112724 | Not reported | 0.007% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1033 | BARRY CALLEBAUT AG BARRY CALLEBAUT AG CHF0.02 (REGD) | CH0009002962 | Not reported | 0.007% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1034 | WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD NPV | SG1T56930848 | Not reported | 0.007% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 1035 | ORKLA ASA ORKLA ASA NOK1.25 | NO0003733800 | Not reported | 0.007% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1036 | CONTACT ENERGY LTD CONTACT ENERGY LTD NPV | NZCENE0001S6 | Not reported | 0.007% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 1037 | SYENSQO SA/NV SYENSQO SA/NV NPV | BE0974464977 | Not reported | 0.007% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1038 | ALSTOM SA ALSTOM SA EUR7.00 | FR0010220475 | Not reported | 0.007% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1039 | DESCARTES SYSTEMS GROUP INC (THE) DESCARTES SYSTEMS GROUP INC (THE) COM NPV | CA2499061083 | 249906108 | 0.007% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1040 | NIBE INDUSTRIER AB NIBE INDUSTRIER AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015988019 | Not reported | 0.007% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1041 | WISETECH GLOBAL LTD WISETECH GLOBAL LTD NPV | AU000000WTC3 | Not reported | 0.007% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1042 | DR. ING. H.C. F. PORSCHE AG DR. ING. H.C. F. PORSCHE AG NON-VTG PRF NPV | DE000PAG9113 | Not reported | 0.007% | $56K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1043 | SPIRAX GROUP PLC SPIRAX GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.269230769 | GB00BWFGQN14 | Not reported | 0.007% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1044 | VICINITY CENTRES RE LTD VICINITY CENTRES RE LTD NPV (STAPLED SECURITY) | AU000000VCX7 | Not reported | 0.007% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1045 | TELUS CORP TELUS CORP COM NPV | CA87971M1032 | 87971M103 | 0.007% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1046 | PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING SE PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING SE NON VTG PRF NPV | DE000PAH0038 | Not reported | 0.007% | $55K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1047 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.106666666 | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.007% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1048 | SCOUT24 SE SCOUT24 SE NPV | DE000A12DM80 | Not reported | 0.007% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1049 | STORA ENSO OYJ STORA ENSO OYJ SER'R'NPV | FI0009005961 | Not reported | 0.007% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 1050 | INDUTRADE AB INDUTRADE AB NPV | SE0001515552 | Not reported | 0.007% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1051 | SINO LAND CO LTD SINO LAND CO LTD NPV | HK0083000502 | Not reported | 0.007% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1052 | ELISA OYJ ELISA OYJ NPV | FI0009007884 | Not reported | 0.007% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 1053 | DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG ORD NPV (REGD)(VINK) | DE0008232125 | Not reported | 0.006% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1054 | AVOLTA AG AVOLTA AG CHF5 (REGD) | CH0023405456 | Not reported | 0.006% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1055 | KESKO OYJ KESKO OYJ SER'B'EUR2 | FI0009000202 | Not reported | 0.006% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 1056 | FIRSTSERVICE CORP FIRSTSERVICE CORP COM NPV | CA33767E2024 | 33767E202 | 0.006% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1057 | ZALANDO SE ZALANDO SE NPV | DE000ZAL1111 | Not reported | 0.006% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1058 | LOTUS BAKERIES NV LOTUS BAKERIES NV NPV | BE0003604155 | Not reported | 0.006% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1059 | IPSEN SA IPSEN SA EUR1 | FR0010259150 | Not reported | 0.006% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1060 | PRO MEDICUS LTD PRO MEDICUS LTD NPV | AU000000PME8 | Not reported | 0.006% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1061 | INPOST SA INPOST SA EUR0.01 | LU2290522684 | Not reported | 0.006% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 1062 | SODEXO SA SODEXO SA EUR4 | FR0000121220 | Not reported | 0.006% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1063 | CTS EVENTIM AG & CO. KGAA CTS EVENTIM AG & CO. KGAA NPV | DE0005470306 | Not reported | 0.006% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1064 | QANTAS AIRWAYS LTD QANTAS AIRWAYS LTD NPV | AU000000QAN2 | Not reported | 0.006% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1065 | ICE FUTURES U.S. MSCI EAFE Index Futures - ICUS, Jun26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.006% | $50K | Equity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1066 | INDRA SISTEMAS SA INDRA SISTEMAS SA EUR0.20 SER 'A' | ES0118594417 | Not reported | 0.006% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1067 | SGH LTD SGH LTD NPV | AU0000364754 | Not reported | 0.006% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1068 | FINANCIERE DE TUBIZE SA FINANCIERE DE TUBIZE SA NPV | BE0003823409 | Not reported | 0.006% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1069 | BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORP BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORP CL A EX SUB VTG | CA11285B1085 | 11285B108 | 0.006% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1070 | VAR ENERGI ASA VAR ENERGI ASA NOK0.16 | NO0011202772 | Not reported | 0.006% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1071 | BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA CHF1 (REGD) | CH0531751755 | Not reported | 0.006% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1072 | GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING ASA GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING ASA NOK2 | NO0010582521 | Not reported | 0.006% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1073 | INDUSTRIVARDEN AB INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SER'A'NPV | SE0000190126 | Not reported | 0.006% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1074 | ICL GROUP LTD ICL GROUP LTD ILS1 | IL0002810146 | Not reported | 0.006% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1075 | SANDS CHINA LTD SANDS CHINA LTD USD0.01 | KYG7800X1079 | Not reported | 0.006% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1076 | EMPIRE COMPANY LTD EMPIRE COMPANY LTD CLASS'A'N/VTG COM NPV | CA2918434077 | 291843407 | 0.005% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1077 | EDP RENEWABLES SA EDP RENEWABLES SA EUR5 | ES0127797019 | Not reported | 0.005% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1078 | HKT TRUST AND HKT LTD HKT TRUST AND HKT LTD HKD0.0005 SHARE STAPLED UNIT | HK0000093390 | Not reported | 0.005% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1079 | CK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LTD CK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LTD HKD1 | BMG2178K1009 | Not reported | 0.005% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 1080 | SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD NPV | SG1R50925390 | Not reported | 0.005% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 1081 | COVIVIO SA COVIVIO SA EUR3 | FR0000064578 | Not reported | 0.005% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1082 | CANADIAN UTILITIES LTD CANADIAN UTILITIES LTD CLASS'A'COM NON-VTG NPV | CA1367178326 | 136717832 | 0.005% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1083 | MERIDIAN ENERGY LTD MERIDIAN ENERGY LTD NPV | NZMELE0002S7 | Not reported | 0.005% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 1084 | BKW AG BKW AG CHF2.50 | CH0130293662 | Not reported | 0.005% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1085 | AEROPORTS DE PARIS SA AEROPORTS DE PARIS SA EUR3 | FR0010340141 | Not reported | 0.005% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1086 | FASTIGHETS AB BALDER FASTIGHETS AB BALDER SER'B'NPV | SE0017832488 | Not reported | 0.005% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1087 | AIRTEL AFRICA PLC AIRTEL AFRICA PLC ORD USD0.5 | GB00BKDRYJ47 | Not reported | 0.005% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1088 | GECINA SA GECINA SA EUR7.50 | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 0.005% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1089 | BMW - BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG BMW - BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG NON VTG PREF EUR1 | DE0005190037 | Not reported | 0.005% | $41K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1090 | COCHLEAR LTD COCHLEAR LTD ORD NPV | AU000000COH5 | Not reported | 0.005% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1091 | MAPFRE SA MAPFRE SA EUR0.10 | ES0124244E34 | Not reported | 0.005% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1092 | BIOMERIEUX SA BIOMERIEUX SA NPV | FR0013280286 | Not reported | 0.005% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1093 | ERIE INDEMNITY COMPANY ERIE INDEMNITY COMPANY CL A | US29530P1021 | 29530P102 | 0.005% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1094 | BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA NPV | IT0004776628 | Not reported | 0.005% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1095 | CSG NV CSG NV NPV | NL0015073TS8 | Not reported | 0.005% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1096 | D'IETEREN GROUP NV/SA D'IETEREN GROUP NV/SA NPV | BE0974259880 | Not reported | 0.005% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1097 | DAVIDE CAMPARI - MILANO NV DAVIDE CAMPARI - MILANO NV EUR0.01 | NL0015435975 | Not reported | 0.005% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1098 | EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG NPV | DE000EVNK013 | Not reported | 0.005% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1099 | BUZZI SPA BUZZI SPA NPV | IT0001347308 | Not reported | 0.005% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1100 | WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CO LTD WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CO LTD HKD0.1 | KYG9593A1040 | Not reported | 0.005% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |