Skip to main content
Loading market data...

HECO holdings

State Street Galaxy Hedged Digital Asset Ecosystem ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 18 Sep 2026

Positions

54 stored of 54 reported, largest first by weight

HECO holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Riot Platforms Inc US7672921050 767292105 12.236% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Keel Infrastructure Corp US4869171078 486917107 10.625% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Cleanspark Inc US18452B2097 18452B209 8.419% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Cipher Digital Inc US17253J1060 17253J106 7.001% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Microsoft Corp US5949181045 594918104 5.333% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 NVIDIA Corp US67066G1040 67066G104 4.696% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 JPMorgan Chase & Co US46625H1005 46625H100 4.477% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Applied Digital Corp US0381692070 038169207 4.433% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Crowdstrike Holdings Inc US22788C1053 22788C105 3.641% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Terawulf Inc US88080T1043 88080T104 3.305% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Palo Alto Networks Inc US6974351057 697435105 3.287% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Robinhood Markets Inc US7707001027 770700102 3.245% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Visa Inc US92826C8394 92826C839 2.384% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Datadog Inc US23804L1035 23804L103 2.372% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Mastercard Inc US57636Q1040 57636Q104 2.338% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Blackrock Inc US09290D1019 09290D101 2.253% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Micron Technology Inc US5951121038 595112103 2.124% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The US0640581007 064058100 1.983% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Morgan Stanley US6174464486 617446448 1.892% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Forgent Power Solutions Inc US34631F1021 34631F102 1.796% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd US8740391003 874039100 1.754% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
22 Hyperliquid Strategies Inc US44916Y1064 44916Y106 1.548% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Amphenol Corp US0320951017 032095101 1.408% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 nVent Electric PLC IE00BDVJJQ56 Not reported 1.124% $921K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
25 Lam Research Corp US5128073062 512807306 1.073% $879K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Applied Materials Inc US0382221051 038222105 1.057% $866K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Core Scientific Inc US21874A1060 21874A106 1.002% $820K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Boost Run Inc US09940T1007 09940T100 0.914% $749K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Vertiv Holdings Co US92537N1081 92537N108 0.781% $639K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Powell Industries Inc US7391281067 739128106 0.707% $579K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.346% $283K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
32 Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC Not reported Not reported -0.156% -$128K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
33 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. DATADOG INC Not reported Not reported -0.134% -$110K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
34 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. CIPHER DIGITAL INC Not reported Not reported -0.105% -$86K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
35 BofA Securities, Inc ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC Not reported Not reported 0.067% $55K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
36 Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC Not reported Not reported -0.064% -$53K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
37 Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC MASTERCARD INC Not reported Not reported -0.050% -$41K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
38 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. JPMORGAN CHASE + CO Not reported Not reported -0.046% -$38K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
39 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. DATADOG INC Not reported Not reported 0.030% $25K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
40 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/T Not reported Not reported 0.028% $23K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
41 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTU Not reported Not reported 0.026% $21K Equity derivatives Other Taiwan USD
42 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. VISA INC Not reported Not reported -0.018% -$15K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
43 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. BLACKROCK INC Not reported Not reported -0.013% -$10K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
44 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. BLACKROCK INC Not reported Not reported 0.011% $9K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
45 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. JPMORGAN CHASE + CO Not reported Not reported 0.010% $8K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
46 Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC Not reported Not reported 0.008% $7K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
47 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. MORGAN STANLEY Not reported Not reported -0.007% -$6K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
48 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. VISA INC Not reported Not reported 0.006% $5K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
49 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. MORGAN STANLEY Not reported Not reported 0.006% $5K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
50 Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC Not reported Not reported 0.005% $4K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
51 Edward A. Viner & Co., Inc. BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP/T Not reported Not reported -0.005% -$4K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
52 Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC MASTERCARD INC Not reported Not reported 0.003% $2K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
53 Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC Not reported Not reported -0.002% -$2K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
54 Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC Not reported Not reported -0.001% -$1K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme