Skip to main content
Loading market data...

GENW holdings

Genter Capital International Dividend ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

36 stored of 36 reported, largest first by weight

GENW holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Barclays PLC COMMSTCK Not reported 06738E204 4.980% $255K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
2 Banco Bilbao Vizcaya COMMSTCK US05946K1016 05946K101 4.440% $227K Equity (common) Corporate Spain USD
3 ABB Limited COMMSTCK US0003752047 000375204 4.390% $225K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 BNP Paribas SA COMMSTCK US05565A2024 05565A202 4.390% $225K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
5 Mitsubishi UFJ Finan COMMSTCK US6068221042 606822104 4.330% $221K Equity (common) Corporate Japan USD
6 Sumitomo Mitsui Fina COMMSTCK US86562M2098 86562M209 4.130% $211K Equity (common) Corporate Japan USD
7 Vodafone Group PLC COMMSTCK Not reported 92857W308 3.290% $168K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
8 Enbridge Inc COMMSTCK CA29250N1050 29250N105 3.230% $165K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
9 Allianz SE COMMSTCK US0188201000 018820100 3.180% $163K Equity (common) Corporate Germany USD
10 Enel SpA COMMSTCK US29265W2070 29265W207 3.030% $155K Equity (common) Corporate Italy USD
11 Orange SA COMMSTCK US6840601065 684060106 2.970% $152K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
12 Imperial Brands PLC COMMSTCK US45262P1021 45262P102 2.920% $149K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
13 Telefonaktiebolaget COMMSTCK Not reported 294821608 2.840% $145K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden USD
14 MERCEDES-BENZ GROUP COMMSTCK Not reported 233825207 2.840% $145K Equity (common) Corporate Germany USD
15 Novartis AG COMMSTCK Not reported 66987V109 2.820% $144K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
16 BAE Systems PLC COMMSTCK US05523R1077 05523R107 2.790% $143K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
17 Carlsberg AS COMMSTCK US1427952023 142795202 2.780% $142K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark USD
18 ORIX Corp COMMSTCK US6863301015 686330101 2.730% $140K Equity (common) Corporate Japan USD
19 AstraZeneca PLC FOREIGN Not reported G0593M107 2.720% $139K Other Corporate United Kingdom USD
20 AXA SA COMMSTCK Not reported 054536107 2.710% $139K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
21 British American Tob COMMSTCK Not reported 110448107 2.680% $137K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
22 Manulife Financial C COMMSTCK CA56501R1064 56501R106 2.580% $132K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
23 Nomura Holdings Inc COMMSTCK US65535H2085 65535H208 2.550% $130K Equity (common) Corporate Japan USD
24 Rio Tinto PLC COMMSTCK Not reported 767204100 2.500% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
25 Pembina Pipeline Cor COMMSTCK Not reported 706327103 2.430% $124K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
26 Koninklijke Ahold De COMMSTCK US5004675014 500467501 2.360% $121K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
27 National Grid PLC COMMSTCK Not reported 636274409 2.270% $116K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
28 BP PLC COMMSTCK Not reported 055622104 2.230% $114K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
29 CK Hutchison Holding COMMSTCK US12562Y1001 12562Y100 2.140% $109K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong USD
30 Komatsu Ltd COMMSTCK US5004584018 500458401 1.790% $92K Equity (common) Corporate Japan USD
31 Schneider Electric S COMMSTCK US80687P1066 80687P106 1.780% $91K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
32 Honda Motor Co Ltd COMMSTCK US4381283088 438128308 1.690% $86K Equity (common) Corporate Japan USD
33 DSM-Firmenich AG COMMSTCK US23346J1034 23346J103 1.540% $79K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
34 Akzo Nobel NV COMMSTCK US0101995035 010199503 1.490% $76K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
35 Sanofi COMMSTCK Not reported 80105N105 1.390% $71K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
36 Goldman Sachs Financ MONEYMKT Not reported 38141W273 1.210% $62K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme