DFAE holdings
Dimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 6,314 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | TATA MOTORS PASSENGER VEHICLES LIMITED | INE155A01022 | Not reported | 0.056% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 302 | TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD TENAGA NASIONAL BHD | MYL5347OO009 | Not reported | 0.055% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 303 | Far EasTone Telecommunications Co., Ltd. | TW0004904008 | Not reported | 0.055% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 304 | 3SBio Inc. | KYG8875G1029 | Not reported | 0.055% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 305 | ACWA POWER Company SJSC | SA15CGS10H12 | Not reported | 0.055% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 306 | Vanguard International Semiconductor Corporation | TW0005347009 | Not reported | 0.055% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 307 | MAX HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE LIMITED MAX HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE LTD | INE027H01010 | Not reported | 0.055% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 308 | GE VERNOVA T&D INDIA LIMITED GE VERNOVA T D INDIA LTD | INE200A01026 | Not reported | 0.055% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 309 | GLOBALWAFERS CO., LTD. | TW0006488000 | Not reported | 0.055% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 310 | CEZ, a.s. | CZ0005112300 | Not reported | 0.055% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 311 | HYUNDAI ROTEM COMPANY | KR7064350002 | Not reported | 0.055% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 312 | HANMI Semiconductor CO., LTD. | KR7042700005 | Not reported | 0.055% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 313 | SUNNY OPTICAL TECHNOLOGY (GROUP) COMPANY LIMITED SUNNY OPTICAL TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD | KYG8586D1097 | Not reported | 0.054% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 314 | THE INDIAN HOTELS COMPANY LIMITED INDIAN HOTELS CO LTD THE | INE053A01029 | Not reported | 0.054% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 315 | ASHOK LEYLAND LIMITED ASHOK LEYLAND LTD | INE208A01029 | Not reported | 0.054% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 316 | Saudi Basic Industries Corporation SJSC | SA0007879121 | Not reported | 0.054% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 317 | BeOne Medicines AG BEONE MEDICINES LTD | CH1391448177 | Not reported | 0.054% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | HKD |
| 318 | VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITED VARUN BEVERAGES LTD | INE200M01039 | Not reported | 0.054% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 319 | CHINA GOLD INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES CORP. LTD. | CA16890P1036 | 16890P103 | 0.054% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | HKD |
| 320 | BHARAT FORGE LTD | INE465A01025 | Not reported | 0.054% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 321 | Banque Saudi Fransi SJSC | SA0007879782 | Not reported | 0.054% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 322 | Chunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd. | US17133Q5027 | 17133Q502 | 0.053% | $5.1M | Other | Corporate | Taiwan | USD |
| 323 | COFORGE LIMITED COFORGE LTD | INE591G01025 | Not reported | 0.053% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 324 | Itau Unibanco Holding S.A. | US4655621062 | 465562106 | 0.053% | $5.0M | Other | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 325 | NEPI ROCKCASTLE N.V. | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 0.053% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | ZAR |
| 326 | Doosan Corporation | KR7000150003 | Not reported | 0.052% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 327 | GRANULES INDIA LIMITED GRANULES INDIA LTD | INE101D01020 | Not reported | 0.052% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 328 | VODACOM GROUP LIMITED VODACOM GROUP LTD | ZAE000132577 | Not reported | 0.052% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 329 | United Integrated Services Co Ltd | TW0002404001 | Not reported | 0.052% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 330 | H World Group Limited HUAZHU GROUP LTD | KYG465871120 | Not reported | 0.052% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 331 | POWERTECH TECHNOLOGY INC. | TW0006239007 | Not reported | 0.052% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 332 | SAMSUNG SDS CO., LTD. | KR7018260000 | Not reported | 0.052% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 333 | Postal Savings Bank of China Co., Ltd. | CNE1000029W3 | Not reported | 0.052% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 334 | DR.REDDY'S LABORATORIES LTD DOCTOR REDDY S LAB ADR | US2561352038 | 256135203 | 0.051% | $4.9M | Other | Corporate | India | USD |
| 335 | INDONESIAN RUPIAH | Not reported | Not reported | 0.051% | $4.9M | Other | Other | Indonesia | IDR |
| 336 | COMPEQ MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED COMPEQ MANUFACTURING CO LTD | TW0002313004 | Not reported | 0.051% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 337 | INDUSIND BANK LTD. | INE095A01012 | Not reported | 0.051% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 338 | Alchip Technologies Ltd | KYG022421088 | Not reported | 0.051% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 339 | Global Unichip Corp | TW0003443008 | Not reported | 0.051% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 340 | MBANK SPOLKA AKCYJNA MBANK SA | PLBRE0000012 | Not reported | 0.051% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 341 | SUZLON ENERGY LIMITED SUZLON ENERGY LTD | INE040H01021 | Not reported | 0.051% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 342 | BIM BIRLESIK MAGAZALAR ANONIM SIRKETI BIM BIRLESIK MAGAZALAR AS | TREBIMM00018 | Not reported | 0.050% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 343 | KINPO ELECTRONICS, INC. | TW0002312006 | Not reported | 0.050% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 344 | BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD | INE216A01030 | Not reported | 0.050% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 345 | THE TATA POWER COMPANY LIMITED TATA POWER CO LTD THE | INE245A01021 | Not reported | 0.050% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 346 | SAMSUNG SECURITIES CO.,LTD | KR7016360000 | Not reported | 0.050% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 347 | AMBEV S.A. AMBEV SA ADR | US02319V1035 | 02319V103 | 0.049% | $4.7M | Other | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 348 | Yankuang Energy Group Company Limited Yankuang Energy Group Co LTD | CNE1000004Q8 | Not reported | 0.049% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 349 | Pegatron Corporation | TW0004938006 | Not reported | 0.049% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 350 | Formosa Plastics Corporation | TW0001301000 | Not reported | 0.049% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 351 | PT Astra International Tbk ASTRA INTERNATIONAL TBK PT | ID1000122807 | Not reported | 0.049% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 352 | YUM CHINA HOLDINGS, INC. YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INC W I | US98850P1093 | 98850P109 | 0.049% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 353 | Tripod Technology Corporation | TW0003044004 | Not reported | 0.049% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 354 | SIBANYE STILLWATER LIMITED SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD | ZAE000259701 | Not reported | 0.049% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 355 | PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDINGS BERHAD PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDINGS BHD | MYL8869OO009 | Not reported | 0.048% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 356 | XPENG INC. | KYG982AW1003 | G982AW100 | 0.048% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 357 | Hanwha Ocean Co., Ltd. | KR7042660001 | Not reported | 0.048% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 358 | ONE 97 COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED ONE 97 COMMUNICATIONS LTD | INE982J01020 | Y6425F111 | 0.047% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 359 | MACRONIX INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. | TW0002337003 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 360 | HARMONY GOLD MINING COMPANY LIMITED HARMONY GOLD MINING CO LTD | ZAE000015228 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 361 | ADANI POWER LIMITED ADANI POWER LTD | INE814H01029 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 362 | China Yangtze Power Co., Ltd. | CNE000001G87 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 363 | PTT EXPLORATION AND PRODUCTION PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED PTT EXPLORATION PRODUCTION PCL | TH0355A10Z04 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 364 | VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LIMITED VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD | US92763W1036 | 92763W103 | 0.047% | $4.5M | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 365 | CITIC Securities Company Limited CITIC SECURITIES CO LTD | CNE1000016V2 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 366 | OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED OIL NATURAL GAS CORP LTD | INE213A01029 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 367 | AKBANK TURK ANONIM SIRKETI AKBANK T A S | TRAAKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 368 | International Games System Co Ltd | TW0003293007 | Not reported | 0.047% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 369 | Promotora y Operadora de Infraestructura, S.A.B. de C.V. | MX01PI000005 | Not reported | 0.046% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 370 | Cemex, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP225611567 | Not reported | 0.046% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 371 | COAL INDIA LTD | INE522F01014 | Not reported | 0.046% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 372 | LG ENERGY SOLUTION, LTD. | KR7373220003 | Not reported | 0.046% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 373 | China Taiping Insurance Holdings Company Limited CHINA TAIPING INSURANCE HOLDINGS CO LTD | HK0000055878 | Not reported | 0.046% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 374 | Arab National Bank SJSC | SA0007879105 | Not reported | 0.046% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 375 | AIRTAC INTERNATIONAL GROUP | KYG014081064 | Not reported | 0.046% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 376 | Companhia de Saneamento Basico do Estado de Sao Paulo - SABESP CIA DE SANEAMENTO BASICO DO ESTADO DE SAO PAULO | US20441A1025 | 20441A102 | 0.046% | $4.3M | Other | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 377 | KOREA AEROSPACE INDUSTRIES, LTD. | KR7047810007 | Not reported | 0.046% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 378 | Aluminum Corporation of China Limited ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD | CNE1000001T8 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 379 | CHANG HWA COMMERCIAL BANK, LTD. | TW0002801008 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 380 | ERSTE BANK POLSKA SPOLKA AKCYJNA ERSTE BANK POLSKA SA | PLBZ00000044 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 381 | GERDAU S.A. | BRGGBRACNPR8 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 382 | SUZANO S.A. | BRSUZBACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 383 | SASOL LIMITED SASOL LTD | ZAE000006896 | 803866102 | 0.045% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 384 | Powerchip Semiconductor Manufacturing Corporation | TW0006770001 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 385 | INVENTEC CORPORATION | TW0002356003 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 386 | Almarai Company SJSC ALMARAI CO JSC | SA000A0ETHT1 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 387 | China Steel Corporation | TW0002002003 | Not reported | 0.045% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 388 | POLYCAB INDIA LIMITED POLYCAB INDIA LTD | INE455K01017 | Not reported | 0.044% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 389 | THE BIDVEST GROUP LIMITED BIDVEST GROUP LTD THE | ZAE000117321 | Not reported | 0.044% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 390 | WPG HOLDINGS LIMITED WPG HOLDINGS LTD | TW0003702007 | Not reported | 0.044% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 391 | NAN YA PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD CORPORATION | TW0008046004 | Not reported | 0.044% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 392 | LPP SPOLKA AKCYJNA LPP SA | PLLPP0000011 | Not reported | 0.044% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 393 | AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LTD | INE949L01017 | Not reported | 0.044% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 394 | ASELSAN ELEKTRONIK SANAYI VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI ASELSAN ELEKTRONIK SANAYI VE TICARET AS | TRAASELS91H2 | Not reported | 0.044% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 395 | Banco de Chile | US0595201064 | 059520106 | 0.044% | $4.2M | Other | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 396 | Northam Platinum Holdings Limited NORTHAM PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD | ZAE000298253 | Not reported | 0.044% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 397 | Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. | BRUGPAACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.044% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 398 | KRAFTON, Inc. | KR7259960003 | Y0929C104 | 0.044% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 399 | BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD | INE029A01011 | Not reported | 0.044% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 400 | AMMB HOLDINGS BERHAD AMMB HOLDINGS BHD | MYL1015OO006 | Not reported | 0.044% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |