CEFZ holdings
RiverNorth Active Income ETF
Positions
49 stored of 49 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pershing Square USA Ltd | US71531T1051 | 71531T105 | 9.632% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | Saba Capital Income & Opportun Saba Capital Income & Opportunity Fund II | US8801982054 | 880198205 | 6.139% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | iShares Flexible Income Active | US0925286033 | 092528603 | 5.027% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 4 | BlackRock Science and Technolo BlackRock Science and Technology | US09260K1016 | 09260K101 | 4.654% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 5 | Invesco RAFI Emerging Markets | US46138E7278 | 46138E727 | 4.647% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 6 | Clough Global Equity Fund | US18914C1009 | 18914C100 | 4.376% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 7 | Pershing Square Holdings Ltd/F | GG00BPFJTF46 | Not reported | 4.336% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | Guernsey | USD |
| 8 | Royce Micro-Cap Trust Inc | US7809151043 | 780915104 | 3.967% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 9 | Western Asset Inflation-Linked Western Asset Inflation-Linked Opp & Income | US95766R1041 | 95766R104 | 3.884% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 10 | Royce Small-Cap Trust Inc | US7809101055 | 780910105 | 3.690% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 11 | BlackRock Health Sciences Term | US09260E1055 | 09260E105 | 3.503% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 12 | Clough Global Opportunities Fu Clough Global Opportunities Fund | US18914E1064 | 18914E106 | 3.177% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 13 | BlackRock Corporate High Yield | US09255P1075 | 09255P107 | 3.104% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 14 | Calamos Long/Short Equity & Dy Calamos Long/Short Equity & Dynamic Income | US12812C1062 | 12812C106 | 3.063% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 15 | FS Specialty Lending Fund | US6443231070 | 644323107 | 2.820% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 16 | Blue Owl Technology Finance Co Blue Owl Technology Finance Corp | US0959241060 | 095924106 | 2.792% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | FS Credit Opportunities Corp | US30290Y1010 | 30290Y101 | 2.705% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 18 | Blackstone Senior Floating Rat Blackstone Senior Floating Rate 2027 | US09256U1051 | 09256U105 | 2.666% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 19 | Kayne Anderson Energy Infrastr | US4866061066 | 486606106 | 2.438% | $960K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 20 | State Street Institutional Tre State Street Inst Treasury MMKT - Premier Class | US8574928888 | 857492888 | 2.425% | $955K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 21 | Gabelli Equity Trust Inc/The | US3623971013 | 362397101 | 2.085% | $821K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 22 | Liberty All-Star Equity Fund | US5301581048 | 530158104 | 1.993% | $785K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 23 | Calamos Strategic Total Return | US1281251017 | 128125101 | 1.835% | $723K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 24 | First Trust High Yield Opportu First Trust High Yield Opportunities 2027 | US33741Q1076 | 33741Q107 | 1.265% | $498K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 25 | Guggenheim Strategic Opportuni Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities | US40167F1012 | 40167F101 | 1.247% | $491K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 26 | Clough Global Dividend and Inc Clough Global Dividend and Income Fund | US18913Y1038 | 18913Y103 | 1.120% | $441K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 27 | Sixth Street Specialty Lending | US83012A1097 | 83012A109 | 1.054% | $415K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Saba Capital Income & Opportun Saba Capital Income & Opportunities | US78518H2022 | 78518H202 | 1.011% | $398K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 29 | Blue Owl Capital Corp | US69121K1043 | 69121K104 | 1.009% | $397K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Howard Hughes Holdings Inc | US44267T1025 | 44267T102 | 0.980% | $386K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | BlackRock Multi-Sector Income | US09258A1079 | 09258A107 | 0.775% | $305K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 32 | BlackRock Technology and Priva | US09260Q1085 | 09260Q108 | 0.654% | $258K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 33 | Special Opportunities Fund Inc | US84741T1043 | 84741T104 | 0.582% | $229K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 34 | Credit Suisse High Yield Credi Credit Suisse High Yield Credit Fund | US22544F1030 | 22544F103 | 0.510% | $201K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 35 | Crescent Capital BDC Inc | US2256551092 | 225655109 | 0.509% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Tortoise Energy Infrastructure | US89147L8862 | 89147L886 | 0.505% | $199K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 37 | Carlyle Secured Lending Inc | US8722801029 | 872280102 | 0.501% | $197K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | New Mountain Finance Corp | US6475511001 | 647551100 | 0.500% | $197K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Neuberger High Yield Strategie NEUBERGER HIGH YIELD STRATEGIES | US64128C1062 | 64128C106 | 0.481% | $189K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 40 | Pimco Dynamic Income Fund | US72201Y1010 | 72201Y101 | 0.375% | $148K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 41 | Bluerock Private Real Estate F Bluerock Private Real Estate Fund | US09631P1021 | 09631P102 | 0.344% | $135K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 42 | Barings Corporate Investors | US06759X1072 | 06759X107 | 0.306% | $120K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 43 | Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred and Income Opp | US33848E1064 | 33848E106 | 0.293% | $115K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 44 | Aberdeen India Fund Inc India Fund Inc/The | US4540891037 | 454089103 | 0.268% | $105K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 45 | Cohen & Steers Quality Income | US19247L1061 | 19247L106 | 0.263% | $104K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 46 | PIMCO Dynamic Income Strategy | US69346N1072 | 69346N107 | 0.210% | $83K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 47 | Total Return Securities Fund | US8708751016 | 870875101 | 0.154% | $60K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 48 | Barings Participation Investor | US06761A1034 | 06761A103 | 0.136% | $53K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 49 | Morgan Stanley TRS | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$1 | Equity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |