AVEM holdings
Avantis Emerging Markets Equity ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 3,921 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Banpu PCL | TH0148010R15 | Not reported | 0.026% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 602 | Hankook Tire & Technology Co Ltd | KR7161390000 | Not reported | 0.026% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 603 | Shougang Fushan Resources Group Ltd | HK0639031506 | Not reported | 0.026% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 604 | Falabella SA | CLP3880F1085 | Not reported | 0.026% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 605 | COSCO SHIPPING Ports Ltd | BMG2442N1048 | Not reported | 0.026% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 606 | Salik Co PJSC | AEE01110S227 | Not reported | 0.026% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 607 | Tiger Brands Ltd | ZAE000071080 | Not reported | 0.026% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 608 | Nexteer Automotive Group Ltd | KYG6501M1050 | Not reported | 0.026% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | HKD |
| 609 | IIFL Finance Ltd | INE530B01024 | Not reported | 0.026% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 610 | Lupin Ltd | INE326A01037 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 611 | Brava Energia | BRBRAVACNOR3 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 612 | GF Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001TQ9 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 613 | Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd | INE774D01024 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 614 | Mitra Adiperkasa Tbk PT | ID1000099807 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 615 | AECI Ltd | ZAE000000220 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 616 | Adnoc Gas PLC | AEE01195A234 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 617 | First Abu Dhabi Bank PJSC | AEN000101016 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 618 | JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd | INE572A01036 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 619 | Yuexiu Property Co Ltd | HK0000745908 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 620 | LIC Housing Finance Ltd | INE115A01026 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 621 | Gamuda Bhd | MYL5398OO002 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 622 | Bidvest Group Ltd | ZAE000117321 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 623 | Xinyi Solar Holdings Ltd | KYG9829N1025 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 624 | SD Guthrie Bhd | MYL5285OO001 | Not reported | 0.025% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 625 | Blue Star Ltd | INE472A01039 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 626 | UPL Ltd | INE628A01036 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 627 | Saudi Energy Co | SA0007879550 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 628 | Marico Ltd | INE196A01026 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 629 | Solar Industries India Ltd | INE343H01029 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 630 | Damai Entertainment Holdings Ltd | BMG0171W1055 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 631 | Bumrungrad Hospital PCL | TH0168010R13 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 632 | Allos SA | BRALOSACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 633 | Haci Omer Sabanci Holding AS | TRASAHOL91Q5 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 634 | Arca Continental SAB de CV | MX01AC100006 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 635 | Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd | INE298J01013 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 636 | Coromandel International Ltd | INE169A01031 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 637 | Mphasis Ltd | INE356A01018 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 638 | Parque Arauco SA | CLP763281068 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 639 | Bank Tabungan Negara Persero Tbk PT | ID1000113707 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 640 | Press Metal Aluminium Holdings Bhd | MYL8869OO009 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 641 | Yang Ming Marine Transport Corp | TW0002609005 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 642 | Public Power Corp SA | GRS434003000 | Not reported | 0.024% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 643 | Rabigh Refining & Petrochemical Co | SA120GAH5617 | Not reported | 0.023% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 644 | Bank of Baroda | INE028A01039 | Not reported | 0.023% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 645 | Granules India Ltd | INE101D01020 | Not reported | 0.023% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 646 | Indian Oil Corp Ltd | INE242A01010 | Not reported | 0.023% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 647 | Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd | INE881D01027 | Not reported | 0.023% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 648 | Benefit Systems SA | PLBNFTS00018 | Not reported | 0.023% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 649 | Laurus Labs Ltd | INE947Q01028 | Not reported | 0.023% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 650 | United Spirits Ltd | INE854D01024 | Not reported | 0.023% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 651 | Bangkok Life Assurance PCL | TH1016010R13 | Not reported | 0.023% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 652 | Medco Energi Internasional Tbk PT | ID1000053705 | Not reported | 0.023% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 653 | Chang Hwa Commercial Bank Ltd | TW0002801008 | Not reported | 0.023% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 654 | Makalot Industrial Co Ltd | TW0001477008 | Not reported | 0.023% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 655 | Bukit Asam Persero Tbk PT | ID1000094006 | Not reported | 0.023% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 656 | West China Cement Ltd | JE00B3MW7P88 | Not reported | 0.023% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 657 | Fosun International Ltd | HK0656038673 | Not reported | 0.023% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 658 | Minor International PCL | TH0128010R17 | Not reported | 0.023% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 659 | PGE Polska Grupa Energetyczna SA | PLPGER000010 | Not reported | 0.023% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 660 | Dubai Islamic Bank PJSC | AED000201015 | Not reported | 0.023% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 661 | LG Corp | KR7003550001 | Not reported | 0.023% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 662 | Havells India Ltd | INE176B01034 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 663 | Grupo Comercial Chedraui SA de CV | MX01CH170002 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 664 | ADNOC Drilling Co PJSC | AEA007301012 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 665 | Info Edge India Ltd | INE663F01032 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 666 | Alsea SAB de CV | MXP001391012 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 667 | NIO Inc | US62914V1061 | 62914V106 | 0.022% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | USD |
| 668 | Aster DM Healthcare Ltd | INE914M01019 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 669 | Indah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk PT | ID1000062201 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 670 | Sansiri PCL | TH0577010R15 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 671 | Dongjin Semichem Co Ltd | KR7005290002 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 672 | GEK TERNA SA | GRS145003000 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 673 | Banco Santander Brasil SA | US05967A1079 | 05967A107 | 0.022% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 674 | Adaro Andalan Indonesia PT | ID1000207509 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 675 | Daqo New Energy Corp | US23703Q2030 | 23703Q203 | 0.022% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | USD |
| 676 | NHPC Ltd | INE848E01016 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 677 | Yapi ve Kredi Bankasi AS | TRAYKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 678 | Lotes Co Ltd | TW0003533006 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 679 | WAAREE Energies Ltd | INE377N01017 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 680 | Jabal Omar Development Co | SA000A0MR864 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 681 | Hansoh Pharmaceutical Group Co Ltd | KYG549581067 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 682 | FinVolution Group | US31810T1016 | 31810T101 | 0.022% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | USD |
| 683 | JBS NV | BRJBSSBDR002 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | BRL |
| 684 | Kuo Toong International Co Ltd | TW0008936006 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 685 | Samsung SDS Co Ltd | KR7018260000 | Not reported | 0.022% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 686 | Genertec Universal Medical Group Co Ltd | HK0000255361 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 687 | Magyar Telekom Telecommunications PLC | HU0000073507 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 688 | Telekom Malaysia Bhd | MYL4863OO006 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 689 | Gulf Development PCL | THC903010R14 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 690 | Klabin SA | BRKLBNCDAM18 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 691 | Valterra Platinum Ltd | ZAE000013181 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 692 | Coupang Inc | US22266T1097 | 22266T109 | 0.021% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 693 | Craftsman Automation Ltd | INE00LO01017 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 694 | Airports of Thailand PCL | TH0765010R16 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 695 | eMemory Technology Inc | TW0003529004 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 696 | Electrical Industries Co | SA13LG50KBH9 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 697 | Iguatemi SA | BRIGTICDAM16 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 698 | Nan Ya Printed Circuit Board Corp | TW0008046004 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 699 | NH Investment & Securities Co Ltd | KR7005940002 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 700 | Zydus Lifesciences Ltd | INE010B01027 | Not reported | 0.021% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |