AVDV holdings
Avantis International Small Cap Value ETF
Positions
1,759 stored of 1,759 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AT&S Austria Technologie & Systemtechnik AG | AT0000969985 | Not reported | 1.705% | $338.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 2 | Mitsui Kinzoku Co Ltd | JP3888400003 | Not reported | 1.370% | $272.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 3 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.832% | $165.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 4 | Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd | IL0002240146 | Not reported | 0.737% | $146.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 5 | Hudbay Minerals Inc | CA4436281022 | 443628102 | 0.667% | $132.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 6 | OceanaGold Corp | CA6752224007 | 675222400 | 0.625% | $124.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 7 | Perseus Mining Ltd | AU000000PRU3 | Not reported | 0.624% | $124.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 8 | Coeur Mining Inc | US1921085049 | 192108504 | 0.610% | $121.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | CAD |
| 9 | Whitehaven Coal Ltd | AU000000WHC8 | Not reported | 0.606% | $120.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 10 | B2Gold Corp | CA11777Q2099 | 11777Q209 | 0.586% | $116.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 11 | Johnson Matthey PLC | GB00BZ4BQC70 | Not reported | 0.562% | $111.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 12 | Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd | IL0005850180 | Not reported | 0.557% | $110.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 13 | Whitecap Resources Inc | CA96467A2002 | 96467A200 | 0.545% | $108.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 14 | Saipem SpA | IT0005495657 | Not reported | 0.541% | $107.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 15 | SES SA | LU0088087324 | Not reported | 0.541% | $107.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 16 | Drax Group PLC | GB00B1VNSX38 | Not reported | 0.518% | $102.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 17 | Lion Finance Group PLC | GB00BF4HYT85 | Not reported | 0.515% | $102.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 18 | Tamarack Valley Energy Ltd | CA87505Y4094 | 87505Y409 | 0.505% | $100.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 19 | Regis Resources Ltd | AU000000RRL8 | Not reported | 0.490% | $97.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 20 | Vallourec SACA | FR0013506730 | Not reported | 0.449% | $89.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 21 | Mitsubishi Materials Corp | JP3903000002 | Not reported | 0.420% | $83.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 22 | NKT A/S | DK0010287663 | Not reported | 0.420% | $83.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 23 | Valeo SE | FR0013176526 | Not reported | 0.415% | $82.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 24 | flatexDEGIRO SE | DE000FTG1111 | Not reported | 0.407% | $80.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 25 | JTEKT Corp | JP3292200007 | Not reported | 0.405% | $80.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 26 | IAMGOLD Corp | CA4509131088 | 450913108 | 0.382% | $76.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 27 | Penta-Ocean Construction Co Ltd | JP3309000002 | Not reported | 0.377% | $75.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 28 | Computacenter PLC | GB00BV9FP302 | Not reported | 0.373% | $74.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 29 | ZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd | IL0065100930 | M9T951109 | 0.371% | $73.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 30 | Takashimaya Co Ltd | JP3456000003 | Not reported | 0.371% | $73.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 31 | Umicore SA | BE0974320526 | Not reported | 0.368% | $73.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 32 | Baytex Energy Corp | CA07317Q1054 | 07317Q105 | 0.367% | $72.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 33 | NRW Holdings Ltd | AU000000NWH5 | Not reported | 0.358% | $71.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 34 | Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd | JP3634200004 | Not reported | 0.357% | $70.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 35 | GS Yuasa Corp | JP3385820000 | Not reported | 0.349% | $69.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 36 | Clas Ohlson AB | SE0000584948 | Not reported | 0.348% | $69.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 37 | Musashi Seimitsu Industry Co Ltd | JP3912700006 | Not reported | 0.347% | $69.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 38 | Swissquote Group Holding SA | CH1548235246 | Not reported | 0.345% | $68.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 39 | AL Sydbank | DK0010311471 | Not reported | 0.345% | $68.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 40 | Iveco Group NV | NL0015000LU4 | Not reported | 0.344% | $68.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 41 | Dyno Nobel Ltd | AU0000390544 | Not reported | 0.344% | $68.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 42 | UACJ Corp | JP3826900007 | Not reported | 0.340% | $67.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 43 | Bekaert SA | BE0974258874 | Not reported | 0.339% | $67.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 44 | Peyto Exploration & Development Corp | CA7170461064 | 717046106 | 0.338% | $67.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 45 | Resolute Mining Ltd | AU000000RSG6 | Not reported | 0.337% | $67.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 46 | Alps Alpine Co Ltd | JP3126400005 | Not reported | 0.337% | $66.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 47 | Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd | IL0005660183 | Not reported | 0.335% | $66.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 48 | Plus500 Ltd | IL0011284465 | Not reported | 0.329% | $65.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | GBP |
| 49 | Eldorado Gold Corp | CA2849025093 | 284902509 | 0.326% | $64.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 50 | Ramelius Resources Ltd | AU000000RMS4 | Not reported | 0.325% | $64.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 51 | Pan African Resources PLC | GB0004300496 | Not reported | 0.324% | $64.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | GBP |
| 52 | Constellium SE | FR0013467479 | F21107101 | 0.323% | $64.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | USD |
| 53 | Whitbread PLC | GB00B1KJJ408 | Not reported | 0.320% | $63.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 54 | Hochschild Mining PLC | GB00B1FW5029 | Not reported | 0.318% | $63.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Peru | GBP |
| 55 | Centerra Gold Inc | CA1520061021 | 152006102 | 0.318% | $63.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 56 | Delek Group Ltd | IL0010841281 | Not reported | 0.315% | $62.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 57 | Oki Electric Industry Co Ltd | JP3194000000 | Not reported | 0.315% | $62.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 58 | Burberry Group PLC | GB0031743007 | Not reported | 0.312% | $62.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 59 | Fortuna Mining Corp | CA3499421020 | 349942102 | 0.312% | $62.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 60 | DIC Corp | JP3493400000 | Not reported | 0.311% | $61.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 61 | Valiant Holding AG | CH0014786500 | Not reported | 0.311% | $61.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 62 | Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd | IL0010811656 | Not reported | 0.309% | $61.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 63 | TGS ASA | NO0003078800 | Not reported | 0.309% | $61.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 64 | West African Resources Ltd | AU000000WAF6 | Not reported | 0.308% | $61.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 65 | Ferrotec Corp | JP3802720007 | Not reported | 0.303% | $60.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 66 | OVS SpA | IT0005043507 | Not reported | 0.302% | $60.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 67 | Tokai Carbon Co Ltd | JP3560800009 | Not reported | 0.299% | $59.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 68 | Solvay SA | BE0003470755 | Not reported | 0.298% | $59.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 69 | Greggs PLC | GB00B63QSB39 | Not reported | 0.296% | $58.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 70 | Siegfried Holding AG | CH1429326825 | Not reported | 0.294% | $58.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 71 | Bucher Industries AG | CH0002432174 | Not reported | 0.294% | $58.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 72 | Enlight Renewable Energy Ltd | IL0007200111 | Not reported | 0.291% | $57.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 73 | Howden Joinery Group PLC | GB0005576813 | Not reported | 0.291% | $57.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 74 | Iluka Resources Ltd | AU000000ILU1 | Not reported | 0.290% | $57.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 75 | Loomis AB | SE0014504817 | Not reported | 0.288% | $57.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 76 | NCC AB | SE0000117970 | Not reported | 0.286% | $56.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 77 | Pacific Basin Shipping Ltd | BMG684371393 | Not reported | 0.285% | $56.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 78 | Hokuhoku Financial Group Inc | JP3842400008 | Not reported | 0.283% | $56.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 79 | Quilter PLC | GB00BNHSJN34 | Not reported | 0.283% | $56.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 80 | Finning International Inc | CA3180714048 | 318071404 | 0.282% | $56.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 81 | Vault Minerals Ltd | AU0000355588 | Not reported | 0.276% | $54.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 82 | Torex Gold Resources Inc | CA8910546032 | 891054603 | 0.275% | $54.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 83 | Taiheiyo Cement Corp | JP3449020001 | Not reported | 0.274% | $54.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 84 | Hafnia Ltd | SGXZ53070850 | Not reported | 0.273% | $54.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | NOK |
| 85 | Koninklijke Heijmans N.V | NL0009269109 | Not reported | 0.268% | $53.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 86 | Rengo Co Ltd | JP3981400009 | Not reported | 0.264% | $52.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 87 | Teijin Ltd | JP3544000007 | Not reported | 0.263% | $52.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 88 | Acerinox SA | ES0132105018 | Not reported | 0.263% | $52.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 89 | New Hope Corp Ltd | AU000000NHC7 | Not reported | 0.263% | $52.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 90 | Denka Co Ltd | JP3549600009 | Not reported | 0.262% | $52.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 91 | Tokuyama Corp | JP3625000009 | Not reported | 0.262% | $52.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 92 | Keller Group PLC | GB0004866223 | Not reported | 0.262% | $52.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 93 | Tokyo Kiraboshi Financial Group Inc | JP3584400000 | Not reported | 0.262% | $52.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 94 | Bank of Queensland Ltd | AU000000BOQ8 | Not reported | 0.261% | $51.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 95 | Capital Power Corp | CA14042M1023 | 14042M102 | 0.253% | $50.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 96 | Arkema SA | FR0010313833 | Not reported | 0.243% | $48.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 97 | Seiko Group Corp | JP3414700009 | Not reported | 0.242% | $48.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 98 | South Bow Corp | CA83671M1059 | 83671M105 | 0.240% | $47.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 99 | Shufersal Ltd | IL0007770378 | Not reported | 0.238% | $47.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 100 | Sacyr SA | ES0182870214 | Not reported | 0.238% | $47.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |