AVDS holdings
Avantis International Small Cap Equity ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 3,046 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 1.106% | $3.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | Enlight Renewable Energy Ltd | IL0007200111 | Not reported | 0.474% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 3 | AT&S Austria Technologie & Systemtechnik AG | AT0000969985 | Not reported | 0.435% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 4 | Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd | JP3452000007 | Not reported | 0.434% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 5 | Mitsui Kinzoku Co Ltd | JP3888400003 | Not reported | 0.329% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 6 | Hudbay Minerals Inc | CA4436281022 | 443628102 | 0.320% | $978K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 7 | SUMCO Corp | JP3322930003 | Not reported | 0.309% | $946K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 8 | NKT A/S | DK0010287663 | Not reported | 0.307% | $938K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 9 | Finning International Inc | CA3180714048 | 318071404 | 0.276% | $846K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 10 | Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd | IL0002240146 | Not reported | 0.268% | $819K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 11 | Umicore SA | BE0974320526 | Not reported | 0.268% | $818K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 12 | Accelleron Industries AG | CH1169360919 | Not reported | 0.265% | $810K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 13 | Vallourec SACA | FR0013506730 | Not reported | 0.262% | $800K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 14 | Beazley PLC | GB00BYQ0JC66 | Not reported | 0.260% | $795K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 15 | AIXTRON SE | DE000A0WMPJ6 | Not reported | 0.254% | $777K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 16 | Coeur Mining Inc | US1921085049 | 192108504 | 0.250% | $766K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | CAD |
| 17 | IAMGOLD Corp | CA4509131088 | 450913108 | 0.250% | $764K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 18 | Hiscox Ltd | BMG4593F1389 | Not reported | 0.248% | $760K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | GBP |
| 19 | Anglogold Ashanti Plc | GB00BRXH2664 | G0378L100 | 0.248% | $759K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | DPM Metals Inc | CA26139R1091 | 26139R109 | 0.238% | $729K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 21 | OceanaGold Corp | CA6752224007 | 675222400 | 0.236% | $723K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 22 | Venture Corp Ltd | SG0531000230 | Not reported | 0.231% | $707K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 23 | Games Workshop Group PLC | GB0003718474 | Not reported | 0.228% | $699K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 24 | Capstone Copper Corp | CA14071L1085 | 14071L108 | 0.227% | $695K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 25 | Aritzia Inc | CA04045U1021 | 04045U102 | 0.223% | $682K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 26 | IG Group Holdings PLC | GB00B06QFB75 | Not reported | 0.220% | $673K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 27 | SES SA | LU0088087324 | Not reported | 0.215% | $657K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 28 | DCC PLC | IE0002424939 | Not reported | 0.213% | $651K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | GBP |
| 29 | Aurizon Holdings Ltd | AU000000AZJ1 | Not reported | 0.211% | $645K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 30 | Azimut Holding SpA | IT0003261697 | Not reported | 0.208% | $636K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 31 | Eldorado Gold Corp | CA2849025093 | 284902509 | 0.207% | $633K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 32 | State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.203% | $621K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 33 | Lion Finance Group PLC | GB00BF4HYT85 | Not reported | 0.202% | $618K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 34 | Aurubis AG | DE0006766504 | Not reported | 0.202% | $617K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 35 | Mega Or Holdings Ltd | IL0011044885 | Not reported | 0.200% | $611K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 36 | Perseus Mining Ltd | AU000000PRU3 | Not reported | 0.198% | $605K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 37 | Whitehaven Coal Ltd | AU000000WHC8 | Not reported | 0.197% | $602K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 38 | B2Gold Corp | CA11777Q2099 | 11777Q209 | 0.191% | $584K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 39 | Balfour Beatty PLC | GB0000961622 | Not reported | 0.186% | $568K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 40 | Canadian Tire Corp Ltd | CA1366812024 | 136681202 | 0.186% | $568K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 41 | IGO Ltd | AU000000IGO4 | Not reported | 0.186% | $568K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 42 | Huber + Suhner AG | CH0030380734 | Not reported | 0.185% | $566K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 43 | Arkema SA | FR0010313833 | Not reported | 0.183% | $559K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 44 | Aberdeen Group PLC | GB00BF8Q6K64 | Not reported | 0.183% | $559K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 45 | Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd | IL0010811656 | Not reported | 0.180% | $549K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 46 | Johnson Matthey PLC | GB00BZ4BQC70 | Not reported | 0.179% | $549K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 47 | Burberry Group PLC | GB0031743007 | Not reported | 0.178% | $544K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 48 | Howden Joinery Group PLC | GB0005576813 | Not reported | 0.178% | $544K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 49 | Dexerials Corp | JP3548770001 | Not reported | 0.177% | $541K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 50 | SSR Mining Inc | CA7847301032 | 784730103 | 0.176% | $538K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | CAD |
| 51 | ComfortDelGro Corp Ltd | SG1N31909426 | Not reported | 0.173% | $528K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 52 | Equinox Gold Corp | CA29446Y5020 | 29446Y502 | 0.172% | $527K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 53 | Genesis Minerals Ltd | AU000000GMD9 | Not reported | 0.167% | $512K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 54 | Hokuhoku Financial Group Inc | JP3842400008 | Not reported | 0.167% | $511K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 55 | Next Vision Stabilized Systems Ltd | IL0011765935 | Not reported | 0.167% | $510K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 56 | Melexis NV | BE0165385973 | Not reported | 0.167% | $510K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 57 | Capital Power Corp | CA14042M1023 | 14042M102 | 0.166% | $508K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 58 | DO & CO AG | AT0000818802 | Not reported | 0.165% | $505K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 59 | Takashimaya Co Ltd | JP3456000003 | Not reported | 0.164% | $500K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 60 | Valeo SE | FR0013176526 | Not reported | 0.163% | $499K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 61 | Regis Resources Ltd | AU000000RRL8 | Not reported | 0.162% | $497K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 62 | Dyno Nobel Ltd | AU0000390544 | Not reported | 0.162% | $496K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 63 | Big Shopping Centers Ltd | IL0010972607 | Not reported | 0.162% | $494K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 64 | Capricorn Metals Ltd | AU000000CMM9 | Not reported | 0.161% | $493K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 65 | Tel Aviv Stock Exchange Ltd | IL0011590291 | Not reported | 0.161% | $492K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 66 | MDA Space Ltd | CA55293N1096 | 55293N109 | 0.157% | $481K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 67 | Oesterreichische Post AG | AT0000APOST4 | Not reported | 0.155% | $475K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 68 | Vault Minerals Ltd | AU0000355588 | Not reported | 0.155% | $475K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 69 | Downer EDI Ltd | AU000000DOW2 | Not reported | 0.155% | $474K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 70 | Ringkjoebing Landbobank A/S | DK0060854669 | Not reported | 0.154% | $473K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 71 | Hafnia Ltd | SGXZ53070850 | Not reported | 0.154% | $471K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | NOK |
| 72 | Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd | IL0005850180 | Not reported | 0.152% | $466K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 73 | G Mining Ventures Corp | CA36270K1021 | 36270K102 | 0.152% | $466K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 74 | GS Yuasa Corp | JP3385820000 | Not reported | 0.152% | $465K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 75 | Pan African Resources PLC | GB0004300496 | Not reported | 0.152% | $465K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | GBP |
| 76 | Barratt Redrow PLC | GB0000811801 | Not reported | 0.151% | $462K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 77 | K92 Mining Inc | CA4991131083 | 499113108 | 0.150% | $460K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 78 | CMB Tech NV | BE0003816338 | Not reported | 0.150% | $460K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 79 | Man Group PLC/Jersey | JE00BJ1DLW90 | Not reported | 0.150% | $459K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 80 | Meiko Electronics Co Ltd | JP3915350007 | Not reported | 0.150% | $459K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 81 | Nishi-Nippon Financial Holdings Inc | JP3658850007 | Not reported | 0.150% | $459K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 82 | Doral Group Renewable Energy Resources Ltd | IL0011667685 | Not reported | 0.150% | $457K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 83 | ISS A/S | DK0060542181 | Not reported | 0.149% | $456K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 84 | J Front Retailing Co Ltd | JP3386380004 | Not reported | 0.148% | $454K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 85 | UACJ Corp | JP3826900007 | Not reported | 0.148% | $453K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 86 | thyssenkrupp AG | DE0007500001 | Not reported | 0.148% | $451K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 87 | Hirogin Holdings Inc | JP3796150005 | Not reported | 0.147% | $449K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 88 | Keppel Infrastructure Trust | SG1U48933923 | Not reported | 0.146% | $448K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 89 | Sheng Siong Group Ltd | SG2D54973185 | Not reported | 0.146% | $448K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 90 | Challenger Ltd | AU000000CGF5 | Not reported | 0.145% | $445K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 91 | Saipem SpA | IT0005495657 | Not reported | 0.145% | $443K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 92 | Discovery Silver Corp | CA2546771072 | 254677107 | 0.144% | $440K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 93 | Penta-Ocean Construction Co Ltd | JP3309000002 | Not reported | 0.142% | $436K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 94 | Tokyo Seimitsu Co Ltd | JP3580200008 | Not reported | 0.142% | $436K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 95 | Ramelius Resources Ltd | AU000000RMS4 | Not reported | 0.142% | $436K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 96 | Bank of Queensland Ltd | AU000000BOQ8 | Not reported | 0.141% | $433K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 97 | Sumitomo Bakelite Co Ltd | JP3409400003 | Not reported | 0.141% | $432K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 98 | Tamarack Valley Energy Ltd | CA87505Y4094 | 87505Y409 | 0.141% | $431K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 99 | PrairieSky Royalty Ltd | CA7397211086 | 739721108 | 0.141% | $430K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 100 | TGS ASA | NO0003078800 | Not reported | 0.139% | $426K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |