XC holdings
WisdomTree True Emerging Markets Fund
Positions
515 stored of 515 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | MINOR INTERNATIONAL PCL MINOR INTERNATIONAL PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0128010R17 | Not reported | 0.086% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 302 | QUALITAS CONTROLADORA SAB DE CV QUALITAS CONTROLADORA SAB DE CV COM NPV CLASS 'I' | MX01Q0000008 | Not reported | 0.086% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 303 | SIEMENS ENERGY INDIA LTD SIEMENS ENERGY INDIA LTD INR2 | INE1NPP01017 | Not reported | 0.086% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 304 | IDFC FIRST BANK LTD IDFC FIRST BANK LTD INR10 | INE092T01019 | Not reported | 0.085% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 305 | BANK AL JAZIRA JSC BANK AL JAZIRA JSC SAR10 | SA0007879055 | Not reported | 0.084% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 306 | METROPOLITAN BANK & TRUST COMPANY METROPOLITAN BANK & TRUST COMPANY PHP20 | PHY6028G1361 | Not reported | 0.084% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 307 | ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LTD ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LTD INR5 | INE881D01027 | Not reported | 0.083% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 308 | TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LTD TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LTD INR1 | INE974X01010 | Not reported | 0.083% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 309 | WESTPORTS HOLDINGS BHD WESTPORTS HOLDINGS BHD NPV | MYL5246OO003 | Not reported | 0.083% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 310 | BOSCH LTD BOSCH LTD INR10 | INE323A01026 | Not reported | 0.083% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 311 | APAR INDUSTRIES APAR INDUSTRIES INR10 | INE372A01015 | Not reported | 0.081% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 312 | NAVIN FLUORINE INTERNATIONAL NAVIN FLUORINE INTERNATIONAL INR2 | INE048G01026 | Not reported | 0.081% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 313 | AMMAN MINERAL INTERNASIONAL TBK PT AMMAN MINERAL INTERNASIONAL TBK PT IDR125 | ID1000191109 | Not reported | 0.081% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 314 | HAVELLS INDIA LTD HAVELLS INDIA LTD INR1 | INE176B01034 | Not reported | 0.081% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 315 | 360 ONE WAM LTD 360 ONE WAM LTD INR1(POST SUBD) | INE466L01038 | Not reported | 0.081% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 316 | GCC SAB DE CV GCC SAB DE CV COM MXN0.4 144A/REG S | MX01GC2M0006 | Not reported | 0.081% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 317 | ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD INR10 | INE674K01013 | Not reported | 0.080% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 318 | TORRENT POWER LTD TORRENT POWER LTD INR10 | INE813H01021 | Not reported | 0.080% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 319 | RIYADH CABLES GROUP COMPANY RIYADH CABLES GROUP COMPANY SAR10 | SA15LGLI0N19 | Not reported | 0.079% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 320 | PEPCO GROUP NV PEPCO GROUP NV EUR0.01 | NL0015000AU7 | Not reported | 0.079% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | PLN |
| 321 | UPL LTD UPL LTD INR2 | INE628A01036 | Not reported | 0.079% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 322 | MANKIND PHARMA LTD MANKIND PHARMA LTD INR1 | INE634S01028 | Not reported | 0.079% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 323 | MERDEKA COPPER GOLD TBK PT MERDEKA COPPER GOLD TBK PT IDR20 | ID1000134406 | Not reported | 0.079% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 324 | INVESTEC LTD INVESTEC LTD ZAR0.0002 | ZAE000081949 | Not reported | 0.078% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 325 | IOI PROPERTIES GROUP BHD IOI PROPERTIES GROUP BHD NPV | MYL5249OO007 | Not reported | 0.078% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 326 | MPHASIS LTD MPHASIS LTD INR10 | INE356A01018 | Not reported | 0.078% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 327 | BANCO SANTANDER (BRASIL) SA BANCO SANTANDER (BRASIL) SA UNITS (1 COM & 1 PRF) | BRSANBCDAM13 | Not reported | 0.077% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 328 | SUNDARAM FINANCE LTD SUNDARAM FINANCE LTD INR10 | INE660A01013 | Not reported | 0.076% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 329 | PORTO SEGURO SA PORTO SEGURO SA COM NPV | BRPSSAACNOR7 | Not reported | 0.076% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 330 | ZYDUS LIFESCIENCES LTD ZYDUS LIFESCIENCES LTD INR1 | INE010B01027 | Not reported | 0.076% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 331 | KRUK SA KRUK SA PLN1.00 | PLKRK0000010 | Not reported | 0.076% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 332 | HYUNDAI MOTOR INDIA LTD HYUNDAI MOTOR INDIA LTD INR10 | INE0V6F01027 | Not reported | 0.076% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 333 | DELHIVERY LTD DELHIVERY LTD INR1 | INE148O01028 | Not reported | 0.075% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 334 | BUMI RESOURCES TBK PT BUMI RESOURCES TBK PT IDR500 | ID1000068703 | Not reported | 0.074% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 335 | IPCA LABORATORIES LTD IPCA LABORATORIES LTD INR1 (POST SUBD) | INE571A01038 | Not reported | 0.073% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 336 | JG SUMMIT HOLDINGS INC JG SUMMIT HOLDINGS INC PHP1 | PHY444251177 | Not reported | 0.073% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 337 | BANCO NACIONAL DE MEXICO SA BANCO NACIONAL DE MEXICO SA CBFI (CONCEN FIBRA DANHOS) NPV | MXCFDA020005 | Not reported | 0.073% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 338 | XTB SA XTB SA PLN0.05 | PLXTRDM00011 | Not reported | 0.073% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 339 | COMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO DO PARANA SA - SANEPAR COMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO DO PARANA SA - SANEPAR UNITS (1 COM & 4 PRF) | BRSAPRCDAM13 | Not reported | 0.072% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 340 | BAJAJ HOLDINGS AND INVESTMENT LTD BAJAJ HOLDINGS AND INVESTMENT LTD INR10 | INE118A01012 | Not reported | 0.072% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 341 | LODHA DEVELOPERS LTD LODHA DEVELOPERS LTD INR10 | INE670K01029 | Not reported | 0.072% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 342 | PLDT INC PLDT INC PHP5 | PHY7072Q1032 | Not reported | 0.072% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 343 | SONA BLW PRECISION FORGINGS LTD SONA BLW PRECISION FORGINGS LTD INR10 | INE073K01018 | Not reported | 0.072% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 344 | COLGATE-PALMOLIVE INDIA LTD COLGATE-PALMOLIVE INDIA LTD INR1.00 | INE259A01022 | Not reported | 0.072% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 345 | SHREE CEMENT LTD SHREE CEMENT LTD INR10 | INE070A01015 | Not reported | 0.072% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 346 | TRANSMISSORA ALIANCA DE ENERGIA ELETRICA SA TRANSMISSORA ALIANCA DE ENERGIA ELETRICA SA UNITS(1 COM NPV & 2 PRF NPV) | BRTAEECDAM10 | Not reported | 0.070% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 347 | MEGACABLE HOLDINGS SAB DE CV MEGACABLE HOLDINGS SAB DE CV PTG SHS COMP 2 ORD'A'SHS | MX01ME090003 | Not reported | 0.070% | $55K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 348 | GARANTI BBVA GARANTI BBVA TRY1 | TRAGARAN91N1 | Not reported | 0.070% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 349 | MOUWASAT MEDICAL SERVICES COMPANY MOUWASAT MEDICAL SERVICES COMPANY SAR10 | SA12C051UH11 | Not reported | 0.070% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 350 | PPB GROUP BHD PPB GROUP BHD NPV | MYL4065OO008 | Not reported | 0.070% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 351 | SSI SECURITIES CORP SSI SECURITIES CORP VND10000 | VN000000SSI1 | Not reported | 0.069% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 352 | GODREJ PROPERTIES LTD GODREJ PROPERTIES LTD INR5 | INE484J01027 | Not reported | 0.069% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 353 | AYALA CORP AYALA CORP PHP50 | PHY0486V1154 | Not reported | 0.069% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 354 | RASAN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY RASAN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY SAR1 | SA162GIK1SH5 | Not reported | 0.069% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 355 | QL RESOURCES BHD QL RESOURCES BHD NPV | MYL7084OO006 | Not reported | 0.068% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 356 | EL PUERTO DE LIVERPOOL SAB DE CV EL PUERTO DE LIVERPOOL SAB DE CV SER'C1'NPV(NON VTG) | MXP369181377 | Not reported | 0.068% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 357 | ALDREES PETROLEUM AND TRANSPORT SERVICES COMPANY ALDREES PETROLEUM AND TRANSPORT SERVICES COMPANY SAR10 | SA000A0HNGZ6 | Not reported | 0.068% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 358 | DABUR INDIA LTD DABUR INDIA LTD INR1 | INE016A01026 | Not reported | 0.067% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 359 | CPFL ENERGIA SA CPFL ENERGIA SA COM NPV | BRCPFEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.067% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 360 | NESTLE' (MALAYSIA) BHD NESTLE' (MALAYSIA) BHD NPV | MYL4707OO005 | Not reported | 0.067% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 361 | COCA-COLA ICECEK AS COCA-COLA ICECEK AS TRY1 (C SHARES) | TRECOLA00011 | Not reported | 0.067% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 362 | COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LTD COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LTD INR1 | INE169A01031 | Not reported | 0.067% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 363 | PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD INR10 | INE761H01022 | Not reported | 0.067% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 364 | CENTRAL PUERTO SA CENTRAL PUERTO SA SPONSORED ADR | US1550382014 | 155038201 | 0.066% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Argentina | USD |
| 365 | ADARO ANDALAN INDONESIA TBK PT ADARO ANDALAN INDONESIA TBK PT IDR3125 | ID1000207509 | Not reported | 0.066% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 366 | SAIGON TREASURE CJSB SAIGON TREASURE CJSB VND10000 | VN000000STB4 | Not reported | 0.066% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 367 | ALLIANCE BANK MALAYSIA BHD ALLIANCE BANK MALAYSIA BHD NPV | MYL2488OO004 | Not reported | 0.066% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 368 | MERDEKA GOLD RESOURCES TBK PT MERDEKA GOLD RESOURCES TBK PT IDR150 | ID1000211600 | Not reported | 0.066% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 369 | INDOFOOD SUKSES MAKMUR TBK PT INDOFOOD SUKSES MAKMUR TBK PT IDR100 | ID1000057003 | Not reported | 0.066% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 370 | MULTIPLAN EMPREENDIMENTOS IMOBILIARIOS SA MULTIPLAN EMPREENDIMENTOS IMOBILIARIOS SA COM NPV | BRMULTACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.066% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 371 | VIX SECURITIES JSC VIX SECURITIES JSC VND10000 | VN000000VIX5 | Not reported | 0.065% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 372 | BRAVA ENERGIA SA BRAVA ENERGIA SA COMMON SHS NPV | BRBRAVACNOR3 | Not reported | 0.065% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 373 | ENEL AMERICAS SA ENEL AMERICAS SA COM NPV | CLP371861061 | Not reported | 0.065% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 374 | ADVTECH LTD ADVTECH LTD ZAR0.01 | ZAE000031035 | Not reported | 0.065% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 375 | AFRICAN RAINBOW MINERALS LTD AFRICAN RAINBOW MINERALS LTD ORD ZAR0.05 | ZAE000054045 | Not reported | 0.064% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 376 | ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LTD ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LTD INR10 | INE914M01019 | Not reported | 0.064% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 377 | ALKEM LABORATORIES LTD ALKEM LABORATORIES LTD INR2 | INE540L01014 | Not reported | 0.064% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 378 | SUPREME INDUSTRIES LTD (THE) SUPREME INDUSTRIES LTD (THE) INR2 | INE195A01028 | Not reported | 0.064% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 379 | BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT IDR100 | ID1000085707 | Not reported | 0.064% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 380 | L&T FINANCE LTD L&T FINANCE LTD INR10 | INE498L01015 | Not reported | 0.063% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 381 | ASTRA INDUSTRIAL GROUP COMPANY ASTRA INDUSTRIAL GROUP COMPANY SAR10 | SA11RGL0IU14 | Not reported | 0.063% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 382 | HYPERA SA HYPERA SA COM NPV | BRHYPEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.063% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 383 | PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS LTD PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS LTD INR10 | INE811K01011 | Not reported | 0.063% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 384 | LLOYDS METALS & ENERGY LTD LLOYDS METALS & ENERGY LTD INR1 | INE281B01032 | Not reported | 0.063% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 385 | ACUTAAS CHEMICALS LTD ACUTAAS CHEMICALS LTD INR5(POST SUBD) | INE00FF01025 | Not reported | 0.063% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 386 | BANCO BBVA ARGENTINA SA BANCO BBVA ARGENTINA SA SPONSORED ADS | US0589341009 | 058934100 | 0.063% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Argentina | USD |
| 387 | HONG LEONG FINANCIAL GROUP BHD HONG LEONG FINANCIAL GROUP BHD NPV | MYL1082OO006 | Not reported | 0.061% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 388 | NATURA COSMETICOS SA NATURA COSMETICOS SA COM NPV | BRNATUACNOR6 | Not reported | 0.061% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 389 | TISCO FINANCIAL GROUP PCL TISCO FINANCIAL GROUP PCL THB10(NVDR) | TH0999010R11 | Not reported | 0.061% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 390 | SUMBER ALFARIA TRIJAYA TBK SUMBER ALFARIA TRIJAYA TBK IDR10 | ID1000128705 | Not reported | 0.060% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 391 | FRONTKEN CORP BHD FRONTKEN CORP BHD NPV | MYQ0128OO007 | Not reported | 0.060% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 392 | BLUE STAR LTD BLUE STAR LTD INR2 | INE472A01039 | Not reported | 0.060% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 393 | TATA COMMUNICATIONS LTD TATA COMMUNICATIONS LTD INR10 | INE151A01013 | Not reported | 0.059% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 394 | JINDAL STAINLESS LTD JINDAL STAINLESS LTD INR2 | INE220G01021 | Not reported | 0.059% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 395 | INDORAMA VENTURES PCL INDORAMA VENTURES PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH1027010R10 | Not reported | 0.058% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 396 | AIA ENGINEERING LTD AIA ENGINEERING LTD INR2 | INE212H01026 | Not reported | 0.058% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 397 | AL-RAJHI CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE AL-RAJHI CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE SAR10 | SA12A0540J14 | Not reported | 0.058% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 398 | MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY SAUDI ARABIA SJSC MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY SAUDI ARABIA SJSC SAR10 | SA121053DR18 | Not reported | 0.057% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 399 | GRUPO TELEVISA SAB GRUPO TELEVISA SAB CPO'S REPR 25'A'& 22'B'& 35'D'& 35'L' | MXP4987V1378 | Not reported | 0.057% | $45K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 400 | DALLAH HEALTHCARE COMPANY DALLAH HEALTHCARE COMPANY SAR10 | SA135G51UI10 | Not reported | 0.057% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |