Skip to main content
Loading market data...

VTWO holdings

Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

1,957 stored of 1,957 reported, largest first by weight

VTWO holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1401 Central Garden & Pet Co US1535271068 153527106 0.010% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1402 Ranpak Holdings Corp US75321W1036 75321W103 0.009% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1403 Zumiez Inc US9898171015 989817101 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1404 Shoe Carnival Inc US8248891090 824889109 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1405 Safe Bulkers Inc MHY7388L1039 Y7388L103 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1406 Neurogene Inc US64135M1053 64135M105 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1407 B&G Foods Inc US05508R1068 05508R106 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1408 IBEX Holdings Ltd IBEX LTD BMG4690M1010 G4690M101 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1409 Park-Ohio Holdings Corp PARK OHIO HLDGS US7006661000 700666100 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1410 Chaince Digital Holdings Inc KYG594672027 Not reported 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1411 RMR Group Inc/The RMR GROUP-A US74967R1068 74967R106 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1412 BayCom Corp US07272M1071 07272M107 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1413 Haverty Furniture Cos Inc US4195961010 419596101 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1414 First Bancorp Inc/The FIRST BANCORP/ME US31866P1021 31866P102 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1415 Wabash National Corp US9295661071 929566107 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1416 Vuzix Corp US92921W3007 92921W300 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1417 Fate Therapeutics Inc US31189P1021 31189P102 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1418 Puma Biotechnology Inc US74587V1070 74587V107 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1419 Microvast Holdings Inc US59516C1062 59516C106 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1420 Compass Therapeutics Inc US20454B1044 20454B104 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1421 Radiant Logistics Inc US75025X1000 75025X100 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1422 Unisys Corp US9092143067 909214306 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1423 Timberland Bancorp Inc/WA TIMBERLAND BANCP US8870981011 887098101 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1424 Primis Financial Corp US74167B1098 74167B109 0.009% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1425 Atomera Inc US04965B1008 04965B100 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1426 MediaAlpha Inc MEDIAALPHA INC-A US58450V1044 58450V104 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1427 OmniAb Inc US68218J1034 68218J103 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1428 MVB Financial Corp US5538101024 553810102 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1429 OraSure Technologies Inc US68554V1089 68554V108 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1430 Norwood Financial Corp NORWOOD FINL US6695491075 669549107 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1431 AMC Global Media Inc US00164V1035 00164V103 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1432 M-Tron Industries Inc US55380K1097 55380K109 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1433 Northeast Community Bancorp Inc US6641211007 664121100 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1434 Parke Bancorp Inc US7008851062 700885106 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1435 Westrock Coffee Co US96145W1036 96145W103 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1436 Citizens Financial Services Inc CITIZENS FINL SV US1746151042 174615104 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1437 Encore Energy Corp CA29259W7008 29259W700 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1438 Nathan's Famous Inc US6323471002 632347100 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1439 Genie Energy Ltd GENIE ENERGY-B US3722842081 372284208 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1440 First Tracks Biotherapeutics Inc US3371851029 337185102 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1441 OrthoPediatrics Corp US68752L1008 68752L100 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1442 fuboTV Inc FUBOTV INC -A US35953D4016 35953D401 0.009% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1443 Verastem Inc US92337C2035 92337C203 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1444 Ribbon Communications Inc US7625441040 762544104 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1445 Fennec Pharmaceuticals Inc CA31447P1009 31447P100 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1446 EVgo Inc US30052F1003 30052F100 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1447 Monopar Therapeutics Inc US61023L2079 61023L207 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1448 Olaplex Holdings Inc US6793691089 679369108 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1449 Simulations Plus Inc US8292141053 829214105 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1450 Portillo's Inc PORTILLO'S-CL A US73642K1060 73642K106 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1451 Donegal Group Inc DONEGAL GRP-CL A US2577012014 257701201 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1452 Chemung Financial Corp CHEMUNG FINL CRP US1640241014 164024101 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1453 Eledon Pharmaceuticals Inc US28617K1016 28617K101 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1454 Flotek Industries Inc FLOTEK INDS US3433894090 343389409 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1455 Hackett Group Inc/The US4046091090 404609109 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1456 8x8 Inc US2829141009 282914100 0.008% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1457 Waterstone Financial Inc US94188P1012 94188P101 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1458 Boston Omaha Corp BOSTON OMAHA -A US1010441053 101044105 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1459 Aeluma Inc US00776X1090 00776X109 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1460 Nu Skin Enterprises Inc NU SKIN ENTERP-A US67018T1051 67018T105 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1461 ATN International Inc US00215F1075 00215F107 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1462 New Issuer: BB Company ID:71472366 INNVENTURE INC US45784M1080 45784M108 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1463 Upstream Bio Inc US91678A1079 91678A107 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1464 Cadiz Inc US1275372076 127537207 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1465 Rocky Brands Inc US7745151008 774515100 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1466 Krispy Kreme Inc US50101L1061 50101L106 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1467 Cable One Inc US12685J1051 12685J105 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1468 Falcon's Beyond Global Inc US3061211047 306121104 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1469 Lions Gate Entertainment Corp STARZ ENTERTAINM CA8559191066 855919106 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1470 FRP Holdings Inc US30292L1070 30292L107 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1471 John Marshall Bancorp Inc US47805L1017 47805L101 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1472 GBank Financial Holdings Inc US36166F1003 36166F100 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1473 MBIA Inc US55262C1009 55262C100 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1474 PCB Bancorp US69320M1099 69320M109 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1475 Anavex Life Sciences Corp US0327973006 032797300 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1476 Abeona Therapeutics Inc US00289Y2063 00289Y206 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1477 Distribution Solutions Group Inc US5207761058 520776105 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1478 Johnson Outdoors Inc JOHNSON OUTDOO-A US4791671088 479167108 0.008% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1479 N-able Inc/US US62878D1000 62878D100 0.008% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1480 Granite Ridge Resources Inc US3874321074 387432107 0.008% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1481 Petco Health & Wellness Co Inc PETCO HEALTH AND US71601V1052 71601V105 0.008% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1482 Latham Group Inc US51819L1070 51819L107 0.008% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1483 Repay Holdings Corp US76029L1008 76029L100 0.008% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1484 FS Bancorp Inc US30263Y1047 30263Y104 0.008% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1485 Ares Commercial Real Estate Corp US04013V1089 04013V108 0.008% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1486 Ready Capital Corp US75574U1016 75574U101 0.008% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1487 Nexxen International Ltd IL0012165630 Not reported 0.008% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1488 Rocket Pharmaceuticals Inc US77313F1066 77313F106 0.008% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1489 Designer Brands Inc DESIGNER BRAND-A US2505651081 250565108 0.008% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1490 Akebia Therapeutics Inc US00972D1054 00972D105 0.008% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1491 Ames National Corp AMES NATL CORP US0310011004 031001100 0.008% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1492 Palladyne AI Corp US80359A2050 80359A205 0.007% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1493 American Coastal Insurance Corp US9107101027 910710102 0.007% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1494 Electromed Inc US2854091087 285409108 0.007% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1495 Paysign Inc US70451A1043 70451A104 0.007% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1496 Clearwater Paper Corp US18538R1032 18538R103 0.007% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1497 Real Brokerage Inc/The CA75585H2063 75585H206 0.007% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1498 SITE Centers Corp US82981J8514 82981J851 0.007% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1499 Alpine Income Property Trust Inc US02083X1037 02083X103 0.007% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
1500 Design Therapeutics Inc US25056L1035 25056L103 0.007% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme