UEVM holdings
VictoryShares Emerging Markets Value Momentum ETF
Positions
208 stored of 208 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KASIKORNBANK PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED KASIKORNBANK PCL | TH0016010009 | Not reported | 1.158% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 2 | SD GUTHRIE BERHAD SD GUTHRIE BHD | MYL5285OO001 | Not reported | 1.155% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 3 | BANK OF CHINA LIMITED BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE1000001Z5 | Not reported | 1.150% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 4 | RHB BANK BERHAD RHB BANK BHD | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 1.104% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 5 | Postal Savings Bank of China Co., Ltd. | CNE1000029W3 | Not reported | 1.082% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 6 | Hengan International Group Company Limited HENGAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO LTD | KYG4402L1510 | Not reported | 1.060% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 7 | China Merchants Bank Co., Ltd. | CNE1000002M1 | Not reported | 1.046% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 8 | INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED INDUSTRIAL COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE1000003G1 | Not reported | 1.043% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 9 | SINOPHARM GROUP CO. LTD. | CNE100000FN7 | Not reported | 1.036% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 10 | J B CHEMICALS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED JB CHEMICALS PHARMACEUTICALS LTD | INE572A01036 | Not reported | 1.024% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 11 | Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd | INE463V01026 | Not reported | 1.014% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 12 | NEPI ROCKCASTLE N.V. | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 0.961% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | ZAR |
| 13 | CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORPORATION | CNE1000002H1 | Not reported | 0.953% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 14 | Bank of Communications Co., Ltd. | CNE100000205 | Not reported | 0.924% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 15 | TITAN COMPANY LIMITED TITAN CO LTD | INE280A01028 | Not reported | 0.912% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 16 | CHINA MINSHENG BANKING CORP., LTD. | CNE100000HF9 | Not reported | 0.899% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 17 | IHH HEALTHCARE BERHAD IHH HEALTHCARE BHD | MYL5225OO007 | Not reported | 0.898% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 18 | Yuanta Financial Holding Co., Ltd | TW0002885001 | Not reported | 0.892% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 19 | AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD | INE406A01037 | Not reported | 0.887% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 20 | China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation | CNE1000002Q2 | Not reported | 0.871% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 21 | CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK COMPANY LIMITED CHINA EVERBRIGHT BANK CO LTD | CNE100001QW3 | Not reported | 0.856% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 22 | AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE100000Q43 | Not reported | 0.852% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 23 | Midea Group Co., Ltd. | CNE100006M58 | Not reported | 0.842% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 24 | Charoen Pokphand Foods Public Company Limited CHAROEN POKPHAND FOODS PCL | TH0101A10Z01 | Not reported | 0.833% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 25 | COUNTRY GARDEN SERVICES HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED COUNTRY GARDEN SERVICES HOLDINGS CO LTD | KYG2453A1085 | Not reported | 0.831% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 26 | CHINA CITIC BANK CORPORATION LIMITED CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD | CNE1000001Q4 | Not reported | 0.830% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 27 | Haier Smart Home Co., Ltd. | CNE1000048K8 | Not reported | 0.820% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 28 | KRUNG THAI BANK PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED KRUNG THAI BANK PCL | TH0150010Z03 | Not reported | 0.811% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 29 | Tsingtao Brewery Company Limited TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD | CNE1000004K1 | Not reported | 0.804% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 30 | COSCO SHIPPING Holdings Co., Ltd. | CNE1000002J7 | Not reported | 0.778% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 31 | GUOTAI HAITONG SECURITIES CO., LTD. | CNE100002FK9 | Not reported | 0.777% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 32 | LAURUS LABS LIMITED LAURUS LABS LTD | INE947Q01028 | Not reported | 0.769% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 33 | FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP CO., LTD. | CNE100001TR7 | Not reported | 0.758% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 34 | China Shenhua Energy Company Limited CHINA SHENHUA ENERGY CO LTD | CNE1000002R0 | Not reported | 0.753% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 35 | ZTO EXPRESS (CAYMAN) INC. | KYG9897K1058 | Not reported | 0.753% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 36 | Synnex Technology International Corporation | TW0002347002 | Not reported | 0.751% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 37 | Pegatron Corporation | TW0004938006 | Not reported | 0.744% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 38 | Fomento Economico Mexicano, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP320321310 | Not reported | 0.739% | $1.8M | Other | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 39 | Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China, Ltd. PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO OF CHINA LTD | CNE1000003X6 | Not reported | 0.729% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 40 | PT Indofood Sukses Makmur Tbk INDOFOOD SUKSES MAKMUR TBK PT | ID1000057003 | Not reported | 0.715% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 41 | PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDINGS BERHAD PRESS METAL ALUMINIUM HOLDINGS BHD | MYL8869OO009 | Not reported | 0.712% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 42 | GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD | INE935A01035 | Not reported | 0.709% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 43 | EICHER MOTORS LIMITED EICHER MOTORS LTD | INE066A01021 | Not reported | 0.708% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 44 | ABSA GROUP LIMITED ABSA GROUP LTD | ZAE000255915 | Not reported | 0.681% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 45 | GROWTHPOINT PROPERTIES LIMITED GROWTHPOINT PROPERTIES LTD | ZAE000179420 | Not reported | 0.656% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 46 | CITIC Securities Company Limited CITIC SECURITIES CO LTD | CNE1000016V2 | Not reported | 0.655% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 47 | ANHUI CONCH CEMENT COMPANY LIMITED ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD | CNE1000001W2 | Not reported | 0.654% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 48 | Companhia Energetica de Minas Gerais - CEMIG CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAIS | BRCMIGACNPR3 | Not reported | 0.651% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 49 | Fideicomiso Irrevocable No. F/1401 FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV | MXCFFU000001 | Not reported | 0.651% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 50 | China International Capital Corporation Limited CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL CORPORATION LTD | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 0.650% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 51 | SONA BLW PRECISION FORGINGS LIMITED SONA BLW PRECISION FORGINGS LTD | INE073K01018 | Not reported | 0.643% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 52 | HUATAI SECURITIES CO.,LTD. | CNE100001YQ9 | Not reported | 0.642% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 53 | Itau Unibanco Holding S.A. ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING S PREF | BRITUBACNPR1 | Not reported | 0.639% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 54 | CGN Power Co., Ltd. | CNE100001T80 | Not reported | 0.631% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 55 | CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LIMITED CHINA RESOURCES PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LTD | HK0000311099 | Not reported | 0.628% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 56 | SIME DARBY BERHAD SIME DARBY BHD | MYL4197OO009 | Not reported | 0.624% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 57 | Coca-Cola FEMSA, S.A.B. de C.V. | MX01KO000002 | Not reported | 0.618% | $1.5M | Other | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 58 | Companhia de Saneamento de Minas Gerais - COPASA MG CIA DE SANEAMENTO DE MINAS GERAIS COPASA MG | BRCSMGACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.610% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 59 | TELEFONICA BRASIL S.A | BRVIVTACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.608% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 60 | ITAUSA S.A. | BRITSAACNPR7 | Not reported | 0.603% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 61 | Kimberly-Clark de Mexico, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP606941179 | Not reported | 0.593% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 62 | GF Securities Co., Ltd. | CNE100001TQ9 | Not reported | 0.593% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 63 | Richter Gedeon Vegyeszeti Gyar Nyilvanosan Mukodo Rt. RICHTER GEDEON NYRT | HU0000123096 | Not reported | 0.592% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 64 | Banco Bradesco S.A. | BRBBDCACNPR8 | Not reported | 0.574% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 65 | Companhia Paranaense de Energia - Copel CIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGIA COPEL | BRCPLEACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.566% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 66 | ALLOS S.A. | BRALOSACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.565% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 67 | Great Wall Motor Company Limited GREAT WALL MOTOR CO LTD | CNE100000338 | Not reported | 0.557% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 68 | Grupo Cibest S.A. | COTK7PA00028 | Not reported | 0.556% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 69 | CATCHER TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. | TW0002474004 | Not reported | 0.554% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 70 | CHINA LONGYUAN POWER GROUP CORPORATION LIMITED CHINA LONGYUAN POWER GROUP CORP LTD | CNE100000HD4 | Not reported | 0.551% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 71 | China Galaxy Securities Co., Ltd. | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.551% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 72 | FOXCONN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. | TW0002354008 | Not reported | 0.547% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 73 | VALE S.A. | BRVALEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.545% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 74 | Vibra Energia S.A. | BRVBBRACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.537% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 75 | NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. NEW CHINA LIFE INS CO LTD | CNE100001922 | Not reported | 0.536% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 76 | AMBEV S.A. | BRABEVACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.534% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 77 | PetroChina Company Limited PETROCHINA CO LTD | CNE1000003W8 | Not reported | 0.534% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 78 | GERDAU S.A. GERDAU SA PREF | BRGGBRACNPR8 | Not reported | 0.532% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 79 | WuXi AppTec Co., Ltd. | CNE100003F19 | Not reported | 0.528% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 80 | OTP Bank Nyrt. OTP BANK PLC | HU0000061726 | Not reported | 0.525% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 81 | Petroleo Brasileiro S.A. (Petrobras) | BRPETRACNPR6 | Not reported | 0.521% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 82 | AXIA Energia S.A. | BRAXIAACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.514% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 83 | EVERGREEN MARINE CORPORATION (TAIWAN) LTD. EVERGREEN MARINE CORP TAIWAN LTD | TW0002603008 | Not reported | 0.514% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 84 | Li Ning Co Ltd | KYG5496K1242 | Not reported | 0.512% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 85 | TATA MOTORS PASSENGER VEHICLES LIMITED | INE155A01022 | Not reported | 0.511% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 86 | FALABELLA S.A. | CLP3880F1085 | Not reported | 0.510% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 87 | China Life Insurance Company Limited | CNE1000002L3 | Not reported | 0.505% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 88 | PT United Tractors Tbk UNITED TRACTORS TBK PT | ID1000058407 | Not reported | 0.502% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 89 | CREDICORP LTD. | BMG2519Y1084 | G2519Y108 | 0.500% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 90 | Zhuzhou CRRC Times Electric Co., Ltd. | CNE1000004X4 | Not reported | 0.495% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 91 | MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITED MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD | INE745G01043 | Not reported | 0.486% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 92 | Banco de Credito e Inversiones BANCO DE CREDITO E INVERSIONES SA | CLP321331116 | Not reported | 0.477% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 93 | HUANENG POWER INTERNATIONAL, INC. | CNE1000006Z4 | Not reported | 0.473% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 94 | Companhia de Saneamento do Parana - Sanepar CIA DE SANEAMENTO DO PA UNIT | BRSAPRCDAM13 | Not reported | 0.472% | $1.1M | Other | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 95 | Chery Automobile Co., Ltd. | CNE1000073Z4 | Not reported | 0.468% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 96 | PTT GLOBAL CHEMICAL PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED PTT GLOBAL CHEMICAL PCL | TH1074010006 | Not reported | 0.467% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 97 | PT Alamtri Resources Indonesia Tbk ALAMTRI RESOURCES INDONESIA TB | ID1000111305 | Not reported | 0.462% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 98 | FORD OTOMOTIV SANAYI ANONIM SIRKETI FORD OTOMOTIV SANAYI AS | TRAOTOSN91H6 | Not reported | 0.454% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 99 | MOL Magyar Olaj- es Gazipari Nyilvanosan Mukodo Reszvenytarsasag MOL HUNGARIAN OIL GAS PLC | HU0000153937 | Not reported | 0.450% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 100 | Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Limited SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD | HK3808041546 | Not reported | 0.448% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |