Skip to main content
Loading market data...

TPIF holdings

Timothy Plan International ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

382 stored of 382 reported, largest first by weight

TPIF holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 Adyen N.V. NL0012969182 Not reported 0.170% $416K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
302 Hitachi, Ltd. JP3788600009 Not reported 0.170% $415K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
303 INPEX CORPORATION JP3294460005 Not reported 0.169% $413K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
304 CSL LIMITED CSL LTD AU000000CSL8 Not reported 0.168% $410K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
305 Boliden AB SE0020050417 Not reported 0.167% $409K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
306 SAMSUNG FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE CO., LTD. KR7000810002 Not reported 0.165% $405K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
307 ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD IL0010811243 Not reported 0.165% $403K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
308 DISCO CORPORATION JP3548600000 Not reported 0.164% $402K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
309 3I GROUP PLC GB00B1YW4409 Not reported 0.164% $402K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
310 VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S DK0061539921 Not reported 0.163% $399K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
311 NAVER Corporation KR7035420009 Not reported 0.161% $394K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
312 Siemens Energy AG DE000ENER6Y0 Not reported 0.160% $392K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
313 LS ELECTRIC CO., LTD KR7010120004 Not reported 0.160% $391K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
314 NEC Corporation JP3733000008 Not reported 0.160% $390K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
315 Celltrion, Inc. KR7068270008 Not reported 0.158% $387K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
316 CHUGAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. CHUGAI PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LTD JP3519400000 Not reported 0.158% $386K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
317 Sumitomo Electric Industries, Ltd. JP3407400005 Not reported 0.158% $386K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
318 Fujikura Ltd. JP3811000003 Not reported 0.157% $383K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
319 LEONARDO - SOCIETA PER AZIONI LEONARDO SPA IT0003856405 Not reported 0.152% $372K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
320 Lasertec Corporation JP3979200007 Not reported 0.150% $367K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
321 BARRICK MINING CORPORATION CA06849F1080 06849F108 0.150% $366K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
322 SAAB Aktiebolag SAAB AB B SE0021921269 Not reported 0.145% $355K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
323 ADVANTEST CORPORATION JP3122400009 Not reported 0.145% $354K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
324 SHOPIFY INC. CA82509L1076 82509L107 0.143% $350K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
325 Wheaton Precious Metals Corp. CA9628791027 962879102 0.142% $346K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
326 AEON CO.,LTD. JP3388200002 Not reported 0.141% $345K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
327 IVANHOE MINES LTD. CA46579R1047 46579R104 0.140% $341K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
328 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd. JP3900000005 Not reported 0.139% $339K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
329 Hyosung Heavy Industries Corporation KR7298040007 Not reported 0.137% $335K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
330 KIA CORPORATION KR7000270009 Not reported 0.134% $327K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
331 POSCO Holdings Inc. KR7005490008 Not reported 0.133% $326K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
332 Kawasaki Heavy Industries, Ltd. JP3224200000 Not reported 0.132% $324K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
333 Lundin Mining Corporation CA5503721063 550372106 0.131% $320K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
334 HD KOREA SHIPBUILDING & OFFSHORE ENGINEERING CO., LTD. KR7009540006 Not reported 0.130% $319K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
335 EVOLUTION MINING LIMITED EVOLUTION MINING LTD AU000000EVN4 Not reported 0.128% $312K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
336 AGNICO EAGLE MINES LIMITED AGINCO EAGLE MINES LTD CA0084741085 008474108 0.127% $311K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
337 ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC GB00BL6K5J42 Not reported 0.126% $307K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
338 CAMECO CORPORATION CA13321L1085 13321L108 0.124% $303K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
339 HD HYUNDAI ELECTRIC CO., LTD. HYUNDAI ELECTRIC ENERGY SYSTEMS CO LTD KR7267260008 Not reported 0.123% $302K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
340 Oersted A/S ORSTED AS DK0060094928 Not reported 0.123% $300K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
341 CELESTICA INC. CA15101Q2071 15101Q207 0.120% $294K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
342 IHI Corporation JP3134800006 Not reported 0.120% $292K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
343 JX Advanced Metals Corporation JP3379550001 Not reported 0.118% $289K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
344 KONGSBERG GRUPPEN ASA NO0013536151 Not reported 0.116% $283K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
345 Rheinmetall Aktiengesellschaft RHEINMETALL AG DE0007030009 Not reported 0.115% $281K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
346 SAMSUNG HEAVY INDUSTRIES CO.,LTD KR7010140002 Not reported 0.112% $275K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
347 Doosan Corporation DOOSAN CO LTD KR7000150003 Not reported 0.112% $275K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
348 Pan American Silver Corp. CA6979001089 697900108 0.112% $273K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
349 NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD AU000000NST8 Not reported 0.110% $268K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
350 KINROSS GOLD CORPORATION CA4969024047 496902404 0.108% $264K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
351 KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORPORATION KR7015760002 Not reported 0.107% $262K Equity (common) Other South Korea KRW
352 Kakao Corp. KR7035720002 Not reported 0.106% $259K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
353 FRESNILLO PLC GB00B2QPKJ12 Not reported 0.105% $256K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
354 HYUNDAI ROTEM COMPANY HYUNDAI ROTEM CO LTD KR7064350002 Y3R36Z108 0.103% $253K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
355 ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC GB00BRXH2664 G0378L100 0.101% $246K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
356 HD HYUNDAI CO.,LTD. KR7267250009 Not reported 0.100% $244K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
357 DOOSAN ENERBILITY CO., LTD. KR7034020008 Not reported 0.098% $241K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
358 ALAMOS GOLD INC. CA0115321089 011532108 0.098% $239K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
359 Sumitomo Metal Mining Co., Ltd. JP3402600005 Not reported 0.096% $234K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
360 Hanwha Ocean Co., Ltd. KR7042660001 Not reported 0.094% $229K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
361 EURO Not reported Not reported 0.093% $228K Other Other Not stated or supranational EUR
362 Lundin Gold Inc. CA5503711080 550371108 0.092% $225K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
363 HANWHA AEROSPACE CO., LTD. KR7012450003 Not reported 0.086% $211K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
364 FIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP. CA32076V1031 32076V103 0.085% $209K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
365 HANMI Semiconductor CO., LTD. KR7042700005 Not reported 0.082% $199K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
366 KOREA ZINC INC KOREA ZINC CO LTD KR7010130003 Not reported 0.064% $157K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
367 MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO.,LTD. KR7006800007 Not reported 0.057% $138K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
368 JAPANESE YEN Not reported Not reported 0.046% $112K Other Other Japan JPY
369 CANADIAN DOLLAR Not reported Not reported 0.018% $44K Other Other Canada CAD
370 AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR Not reported Not reported 0.006% $16K Other Other Australia AUD
371 LunR Royalties Corp CA5504281067 550428106 0.005% $11K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
372 ACS, Actividades de Construccion y Servicios, S.A. ACS ACTIVIDADES BONUS RTS ES06670509T7 Not reported 0.004% $10K Other Corporate Spain EUR
373 SWISS FRANC Not reported Not reported 0.003% $7K Other Other Switzerland CHF
374 HONG KONG DOLLAR Not reported Not reported 0.003% $7K Other Other Hong Kong HKD
375 KOREAN WON Not reported Not reported <0.001% $1K Other Other South Korea KRW
376 MINI MSCI EAFE INDEX FUTURE SEP26 Not reported Not reported <0.001% $1K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
377 NORWEGIAN KRONE Not reported Not reported <0.001% $9 Other Other Norway NOK
378 Octave Intelligence PLC SE0028329433 Not reported <0.001% $8 Other Corporate Ireland SEK
379 SWEDISH KRONE Not reported Not reported <0.001% $7 Other Other Sweden SEK
380 ISRAELI SHEKEL Not reported Not reported <0.001% $2 Other Other Israel ILS
381 EVRAZ PLC GB00B71N6K86 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate Russia GBP
382 CONSTELLATION SOFTWARE INC CANADA CA21037X1345 Not reported 0.000% $0 Equity derivatives Other Canada CAD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme