TMSF holdings
T. Rowe Price Multi-Sector Income ETF
Positions
309 stored of 309 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | AESOP 2022-4A B 144A AVIS BUDGET RENTAL CAR FUNDING AESOP 2022 4A B 144A | US05377RFQ20 | 05377RFQ2 | 0.350% | $101K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | DRIVE 2024-2 D DRIVE AUTO RECEIVABLES TRUST DRIVE 2024 2 D | US26207AAG85 | 26207AAG8 | 0.349% | $101K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | MALAYSIA MALAYSIA GOVERNMENT BONDS 07/55 3.917 | MYBMZ2500031 | YM2107501 | 0.347% | $100K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Malaysia | MYR |
| 104 | ROC 2024-RTL1 A1 144A ROC SECURITIES TRUST ROC 2024 RTL1 A1 144A | US77118UAA88 | 77118UAA8 | 0.347% | $100K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | BX 2025-VOLT A 144A BX TRUST BX 2025 VOLT A 144A | US05619PAA49 | 05619PAA4 | 0.347% | $100K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | TEXAS 2025-TWR A 144A TEXAS COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUS TEXAS 2025 TWR A 144A | US88231WAA36 | 88231WAA3 | 0.347% | $100K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | PRET 2026-NPL6 A1 144A PRETIUM MORTGAGE CREDIT PARTNE PRET 2026 NPL6 A1 144A | US74144AAA79 | 74144AAA7 | 0.347% | $100K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | AFFRM 2026-X1 C 144A AFFIRM INC AFFRM 2026 X1 C 144A | US00835EAC49 | 00835EAC4 | 0.346% | $100K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | MAD 2025-11MD B 144A MADISON AVENUE TRUST MAD 2025 11MD B 144A | US55616AAC18 | 55616AAC1 | 0.346% | $100K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | CROSS 2026-NQM6 A2 144A CROSS MORTGAGE TRUST CROSS 2026 NQM6 A2 144A | US22759CAF77 | 22759CAF7 | 0.346% | $100K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | NYC 2025-28L B 144A NYC COMMERCIAL MORTGAGE TRUST NYC 2025 28L B 144A | US67123JAC36 | 67123JAC3 | 0.346% | $100K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | NAVEL 2026-A A 144A NAVIENT EDUCATION LOAN TRUST NAVEL 2026 A A 144A | US63943MAA71 | 63943MAA7 | 0.346% | $100K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | DIRECTV FIN LLC/COINC 144A DIRECTV FIN LLC/COINC SR SECURED 144A 02/31 10 | US25461LAD47 | 25461LAD4 | 0.345% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | CMG MEDIA CORPORATION 144A CMG MEDIA CORPORATION SECURED 144A 06/29 8.875 | US125773AA99 | 125773AA9 | 0.344% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | ASURION LLC/ASURION CO 144A ASURION LLC/ASURION CO SECURED 144A 02/34 8.375 | US045941AB79 | 045941AB7 | 0.339% | $98K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | OBX 2026-NQM5 A1 144A ONSLOW BAY FINANCIAL LLC OBX 2026 NQM5 A1 144A | US67124DAF87 | 67124DAF8 | 0.337% | $97K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | PR COMWLTH PUB IMPT CVI-SUBSER CW NT PUERTO RICO CMWLTH PRC 11/43 ADJUSTABLE VAR | US74514L3T29 | 74514L3T2 | 0.336% | $97K | Debt | Municipal | Puerto Rico | USD |
| 118 | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC SR UNSECURED 04/30 4.85 | US871607AC15 | 871607AC1 | 0.331% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP SR SECURED 03/29 5.05 | US161175BR49 | 161175BR4 | 0.316% | $91K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | NRZT 2025-NQM6 A1 144A NEW RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE LOAN NRZT 2025 NQM6 A1 144A | US64832KAC99 | 64832KAC9 | 0.311% | $90K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON INC BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON INC COMPANY GUAR 08/33 5.95 | US09951LAC72 | 09951LAC7 | 0.309% | $89K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC SR UNSECURED 02/33 4.6 | US03073EBD67 | 03073EBD6 | 0.306% | $88K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | M&T BANK CORPORATION M+T BANK CORPORATION SUBORDINATED 07/35 VAR | US55261FAZ71 | 55261FAZ7 | 0.304% | $88K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | EQUITABLE AMERICA GLOBAL 144A EQUITABLE AMERICA GLOBAL SECURED 144A 09/32 4.7 | US29446Q2E27 | 29446Q2E2 | 0.304% | $88K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS 144A CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS SR SECURED 144A 01/32 10.875 | US12543DBN93 | 12543DBN9 | 0.303% | $87K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | STACR 2023-HQA3 A1 144A FREDDIE MAC STACR STACR 2023 HQA3 A1 144A | US35564K3F46 | 35564K3F4 | 0.296% | $85K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 127 | FIDELITY NATL INFO SERV FIDELITY NATL INFO SERV SR UNSECURED 03/29 4.55 | US31620MCD65 | 31620MCD6 | 0.293% | $85K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | OAK-EAGLE ACQUIRECO INC 144A OAK EAGLE ACQUIRECO INC SR SECURED 144A 07/33 7.25 | US67124CAA18 | 67124CAA1 | 0.289% | $83K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | RIVIAN HLD/AUTO LLC 144A RIVIAN HLD/AUTO LLC SR SECURED 144A 01/31 10 | US76954LAD10 | 76954LAD1 | 0.284% | $82K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | NIAGARA MOHAWK POWER 144A NIAGARA MOHAWK POWER SR UNSECURED 144A 10/30 4.647 | US653522DT66 | 653522DT6 | 0.279% | $81K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP SR SECURED 10/35 6.384 | US161175AZ73 | 161175AZ7 | 0.279% | $80K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | DISCOVERY GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC 2026 USD TERM LOAN B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.278% | $80K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | CAS 2026-R02 1M1 144A FANNIE MAE CAS CAS 2026 R02 1M1 144A | US20753EAC03 | 20753EAC0 | 0.273% | $79K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 134 | TOBACCO STL FIN CORP TXBL SER A-1 TOBACCO SETTLEMENT FING CORP V TOBGEN 06/46 FIXED OID 6.706 | US88880NAT63 | 88880NAT6 | 0.270% | $78K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 135 | XPLR INFRAST OPERATING 144A XPLR INFRAST OPERATING SR UNSECURED 144A 01/29 7.25 | US65342QAM42 | 65342QAM4 | 0.267% | $77K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | VISTRA CORP 144A VISTRA CORP JR SUBORDINA 144A VAR | US92840MAB81 | 92840MAB8 | 0.265% | $76K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC SR UNSECURED 09/31 4.9 | US79466LAS34 | 79466LAS3 | 0.260% | $75K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | SEB4P 2026-1A A2 144A SEB FUNDING LLC SEB4P 2026 1A A2 144A | US78433DAD66 | 78433DAD6 | 0.258% | $74K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | T-MOBILE USA INC T MOBILE USA INC COMPANY GUAR 04/30 3.875 | US87264ABF12 | 87264ABF1 | 0.257% | $74K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | CADENCE DESIGN SYS INC CADENCE DESIGN SYS INC SR UNSECURED 09/27 4.2 | US127387AM08 | 127387AM0 | 0.256% | $74K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES SR UNSECURED 01/36 VAR | US693475CC77 | 693475CC7 | 0.252% | $73K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | CONDOR MERGER SUB INC 144A MCAFEE CORP SR UNSECURED 144A 02/30 7.375 | US579063AB46 | 579063AB4 | 0.252% | $73K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | MALAYSIA MALAYSIA GOVERNMENT BONDS 03/53 4.457 | MYBMZ2300010 | 5609047U2 | 0.252% | $73K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Malaysia | MYR |
| 144 | UWM HOLDINGS LLC 144A UWM HOLDINGS LLC COMPANY GUAR 144A 02/30 6.625 | US903522AA85 | 903522AA8 | 0.247% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | HYUNDAI CAPITAL AMERICA 144A HYUNDAI CAPITAL AMERICA SR UNSECURED 144A 03/30 5.15 | US44891ADQ76 | 44891ADQ7 | 0.245% | $71K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | REPUBLIC OF SRI LANKA REPUBLIC OF SRI LANKA SR UNSECURED REGS 05/36 VAR | XS2966241957 | TC67J2UB1 | 0.242% | $70K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Sri Lanka | USD |
| 147 | PROOFPOINT TL B 1L BANKDEBT PROOFPOINT INC 2025 FUNGIBLE TERM LOAN | US74345HAJ05 | 74345HAJ0 | 0.236% | $68K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | STORABLE TL 1L BANKKDEBT STORABLE INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS 2025 TERM LOAN B | US86210LAD01 | 86210LAD0 | 0.236% | $68K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | AVALARA TL B 1L BANKDEBT AVALARA INC 2025 TERM LOAN | US05338KAD90 | 05338KAD9 | 0.235% | $68K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | CAS 2025-R06 1M1 144A FANNIE MAE CAS CAS 2025 R06 1M1 144A | US20754YAB74 | 20754YAB7 | 0.232% | $67K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 151 | SRI LANKA 144A REPUBLIC OF SRI LANKA SR UNSECURED 144A 02/38 VAR | XS2966242252 | 85227S9U2 | 0.229% | $66K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Sri Lanka | USD |
| 152 | CITRIX TL B 1L BANKDEBT CLOUD SOFTWARE GROUP INC 2025 TERM LOAN B 2032 | US88632NBL38 | 88632NBL3 | 0.226% | $65K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | HGVT 2023-1A C 144A HILTON GRAND VACATIONS TRUST HGVT 2023 1A C 144A | US432917AC60 | 432917AC6 | 0.225% | $65K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | STACR 2022-DNA2 M1B 144A FREDDIE MAC STACR STACR 2022 DNA2 M1B 144A | US35564KRF83 | 35564KRF8 | 0.210% | $61K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 155 | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC SR UNSECURED 03/36 5.55 | US79466LAU89 | 79466LAU8 | 0.209% | $60K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | BAKER HUGHES LLC/CO-OBL BAKER HUGHES LLC/CO OBL COMPANY GUAR 06/36 5 | US05724BAP40 | 05724BAP4 | 0.208% | $60K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | FORTINET INC FORTINET INC SR UNSECURED 03/31 2.2 | US34959EAB56 | 34959EAB5 | 0.208% | $60K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | BAKER HUGHES LLC/CO-OBL BAKER HUGHES LLC/CO OBL COMPANY GUAR 06/33 4.65 | US05724BAN91 | 05724BAN9 | 0.208% | $60K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | FERRELLGAS LP/FERRELLGAS 144A FERRELLGAS LP/FERRELLGAS SR UNSECURED 144A 04/29 5.875 | US315289AC26 | 315289AC2 | 0.204% | $59K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | VISTRA OPERATIONS CO LLC 144A VISTRA OPERATIONS CO LLC COMPANY GUAR 144A 04/34 6 | US92840VAS16 | 92840VAS1 | 0.204% | $59K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | BROOKLYN UNION GAS CO 144A BROOKLYN UNION GAS CO SR UNSECURED 144A 09/33 6.388 | US114259AX24 | 114259AX2 | 0.203% | $58K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | QTS FAYETTEV I DC1-2/TRS 144A QTS FAYETTEV I DC1 2/TRS SR SECURED 144A 04/36 5.7 | US74751AAA16 | 74751AAA1 | 0.203% | $58K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | OAK-EAGLE ACQUIRECO INC 144A OAK EAGLE ACQUIRECO INC SR UNSECURED 144A 07/34 8.75 | US67124CAB90 | 67124CAB9 | 0.202% | $58K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | PETROLEOS DE VENEZUELA SA PETROLEOS DE VENEZUELA S COMPANY GUAR REGS 11/21 9 | USP7807HAP03 | 71654R9K8 | 0.197% | $57K | Debt | Corporate | VE | USD |
| 165 | MATCH GROUP HLD II LLC 144A MATCH GROUP HLD II LLC SR UNSECURED 144A 09/33 6.125 | US57667JAC62 | 57667JAC6 | 0.194% | $56K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | WARNERMEDIA HOLDINGS INC DISCOVERY HOLDINGS INC COMPANY GUAR 03/42 5.05 | US55903VBW28 | 55903VBW2 | 0.190% | $55K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY WELLS FARGO + COMPANY SR UNSECURED 03/28 VAR | US95000U2V48 | 95000U2V4 | 0.179% | $52K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | CHARLES SCHWAB CORP CHARLES SCHWAB CORP SR UNSECURED 05/37 VAR | US808513CR45 | 808513CR4 | 0.176% | $51K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | AUGUSTA SPINCO CORPORATI AUGUSTA SPINCO CORPORATI COMPANY GUAR 03/36 5.245 | US051473AF38 | 051473AF3 | 0.173% | $50K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | WEN 2025-1A A2I 144A WENDYS FUNDING LLC WEN 2025 1A A2I 144A | US95058XAR98 | 95058XAR9 | 0.172% | $50K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | NIGERIA T BILL NIGERIA OMO BILL BILLS 06/26 0.00000 | NGO2F3006260 | YJ4147494 | 0.171% | $49K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Nigeria | NGN |
| 172 | FLASH COMPUTE LLC 144A FLASH COMPUTE LLC SR SECURED 144A 12/30 7.25 | US33853QAA94 | 33853QAA9 | 0.165% | $47K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | CRVNA 2026-P2 D CARVANA AUTO RECEIVABLES TRUST CRVNA 2026 P2 D | US14689CAG78 | 14689CAG7 | 0.157% | $45K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | JPMMT 2026-HE1 M1 144A JP MORGAN MORTGAGE TRUST JPMMT 2026 HE1 M1 144A | US46594RAB15 | 46594RAB1 | 0.155% | $45K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | XROAD 2024-A B 144A CROSSROADS ASSET TRUST XROAD 2024 A B 144A | US227927AC47 | 227927AC4 | 0.148% | $43K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | AMERIGAS PART/FIN CORP 144A AMERIGAS PART/FIN CORP SR UNSECURED 144A 06/28 9.375 | US030981AM61 | 030981AM6 | 0.146% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | STACR 2026-DNA2 M1 144A FREDDIE MAC STACR STACR 2026 DNA2 M1 144A | US35564UDQ76 | 35564UDQ7 | 0.146% | $42K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 178 | ARES CAPITAL CORP ARES CAPITAL CORP COMMON STOCK USD.001 | US04010L1035 | 04010L103 | 0.143% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC 144A VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC JR SUBORDINA 144A 12/99 VAR | US92332YAF88 | 92332YAF8 | 0.137% | $40K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | SIXTH STREET SPECIALTY SIXTH STREET SPECIALTY SR UNSECURED 08/31 5.65 | US83012AAE91 | 83012AAE9 | 0.137% | $39K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | STACR 2023-HQA3 M1 144A FREDDIE MAC STACR STACR 2023 HQA3 M1 144A | US35564K3G29 | 35564K3G2 | 0.125% | $36K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 182 | SIXTH STREET SPECIALTY LENDING INC SIXTH STREET SPECIALTY LENDI COMMON STOCK USD.01 | US83012A1097 | 83012A109 | 0.119% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | THAILAND GOVERNMENT BOND THAILAND GOVERNMENT BOND SR UNSECURED 06/45 2.98 | TH062303P607 | 88322K7S4 | 0.116% | $33K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Thailand | THB |
| 184 | UKRAINE GOVERNMENT UKRAINE GOVERNMENT SR UNSECURED REGS 02/35 VAR | XS2895056369 | TC93R0JA7 | 0.106% | $30K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Ukraine | USD |
| 185 | PR RNO PROPERTY OWNER 1 144A PR RNO PROPERTY OWNER 1 SR SECURED 144A 05/31 6.5 | US69393LAA17 | 69393LAA1 | 0.104% | $30K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | Long: B23235043 IRS USD R V 12MUSCPI 5623235043INF CCPINFLATIONZERO/ Short: B23235043 IRS USD P F 2.44320 5623235043FIX CCPINFLATIONZERO | Not reported | Not reported | 0.098% | $28K | Other derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | AMERIGAS PART/FIN CORP 144A AMERIGAS PART/FIN CORP SR UNSECURED 144A 06/30 9.5 | US030981AP92 | 030981AP9 | 0.097% | $28K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | WAYFAIR LLC 144A WAYFAIR LLC SR SECURED 144A 05/34 7.125 | US94419NAD93 | 94419NAD9 | 0.088% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | CRVNA 2026-P2 C CARVANA AUTO RECEIVABLES TRUST CRVNA 2026 P2 C | US14689CAF95 | 14689CAF9 | 0.087% | $25K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | US TREASURY N/B US TREASURY N/B 02/56 4.75 | US912810UR76 | 912810UR7 | 0.087% | $25K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 191 | AUGUSTA SPINCO CORPORATI AUGUSTA SPINCO CORPORATI COMPANY GUAR 03/33 4.945 | US051473AE62 | 051473AE6 | 0.086% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | UKRAINE UKRAINE GOVERNMENT SR UNSECURED REGS 02/36 VAR | XS2895057334 | 9037248Y1 | 0.085% | $24K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Ukraine | USD |
| 193 | Long: 666117707 TRS USD R E TRS SOUSDCYC 1Y 01/19/2027/ Short: 666117707 TRS USD P V 12MSOFR TRS SOUSDCYC 1Y 01/19/2027 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.084% | $24K | Equity derivatives | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 194 | STACR 2026-DNA1 M1 144A FREDDIE MAC STACR STACR 2026 DNA1 M1 144A | US35564UCR68 | 35564UCR6 | 0.084% | $24K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 195 | INDONESIA INDONESIA GOVERNMENT BONDS 03/34 8.375 | IDG000010802 | 4559959W2 | 0.083% | $24K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | IDR |
| 196 | JPMMT 2025-HE3 A1 144A JP MORGAN MORTGAGE TRUST JPMMT 2025 HE3 A1 144A | US46660CAA53 | 46660CAA5 | 0.070% | $20K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | RD MICHIGAN PROP OWNER I 144A RD MICHIGAN PROP OWNER I SR SECURED 144A 03/45 7.5 | US74941YAA01 | 74941YAA0 | 0.070% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | INDONESIA INDONESIA GOVERNMENT BONDS 02/33 7 | IDG000020801 | 4559958W3 | 0.069% | $20K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | IDR |
| 199 | US 5YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 XCBT 20260930 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.063% | -$18K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | US ULTRA BOND CBT SEP26 XCBT 20260921 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.056% | $16K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |