Skip to main content
Loading market data...

TLTD holdings

Northern Trust Morningstar Developed Markets ex-US Factor Tilt ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Sep 2026

Positions

2,000 stored of 2,296 reported, largest first by weight

TLTD holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
401 Canon, Inc. JP3242800005 Not reported 0.068% $459K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
402 Energean plc GB00BG12Y042 Not reported 0.068% $458K Equity (common) Corporate Israel GBP
403 ASM International NV NL0000334118 Not reported 0.068% $456K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
404 Sixt SE DE0007231326 Not reported 0.068% $456K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
405 Kubota Corp. JP3266400005 Not reported 0.068% $455K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
406 Capitaland India Trust SG1V35936920 Not reported 0.068% $455K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
407 Fujitsu Ltd. JP3818000006 Not reported 0.068% $455K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
408 Dollarama, Inc. CA25675T1075 25675T107 0.068% $454K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
409 Nishi-Nippon Railroad Co. Ltd. JP3658800002 Not reported 0.068% $453K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
410 Develia SA PLLCCRP00017 Not reported 0.067% $451K Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
411 Cameco Corp. CA13321L1085 13321L108 0.067% $450K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
412 Fairfax India Holdings Corp. CA3038971022 303897102 0.067% $449K Equity (common) Corporate India USD
413 Nihon Parkerizing Co. Ltd. JP3744600002 Not reported 0.067% $448K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
414 FANUC Corp. JP3802400006 Not reported 0.066% $444K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
415 Embracer Group AB Embracer Group AB, Class B SE0023615885 Not reported 0.066% $443K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
416 Gimv NV BE0003699130 Not reported 0.066% $442K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
417 Helvetia Baloise Holding AG CH0466642201 Not reported 0.066% $442K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
418 Disco Corp. JP3548600000 Not reported 0.066% $441K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
419 NOS SGPS SA PTZON0AM0006 Not reported 0.066% $441K Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
420 Intact Financial Corp. CA45823T1066 45823T106 0.066% $440K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
421 Prysmian SpA IT0004176001 Not reported 0.065% $438K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
422 Honda Motor Co. Ltd. JP3854600008 Not reported 0.065% $438K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
423 Fortescue Ltd. AU000000FMG4 Not reported 0.065% $437K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
424 TDK Corp. JP3538800008 Not reported 0.065% $436K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
425 CSL Ltd. AU000000CSL8 Not reported 0.065% $436K Equity (common) Corporate United States AUD
426 Perpetual Ltd. AU000000PPT9 Not reported 0.065% $436K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
427 Kanamoto Co. Ltd. JP3215200001 Not reported 0.065% $434K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
428 Perenti Ltd. AU0000061897 Not reported 0.065% $433K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
429 Stroeer SE & Co. KGaA DE0007493991 Not reported 0.064% $427K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
430 Woolworths Group Ltd. AU000000WOW2 Not reported 0.063% $424K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
431 Inpex Corp. JP3294460005 Not reported 0.063% $421K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
432 Dah Sing Financial Holdings Ltd. HK0440001847 Not reported 0.063% $420K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
433 Pernod Ricard SA FR0000120693 Not reported 0.062% $417K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
434 Luk Fook Holdings International Ltd. BMG5695X1258 Not reported 0.062% $417K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
435 International Consolidated Airlines Group SA ES0177542018 Not reported 0.062% $417K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
436 Celestica, Inc. CA15101Q2071 15101Q207 0.062% $415K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
437 OVS SpA IT0005043507 Not reported 0.062% $414K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
438 ENEOS Holdings, Inc. JP3386450005 Not reported 0.062% $413K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
439 ACS Actividades de Construccion y Servicios SA ES0167050915 Not reported 0.062% $412K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
440 Ajinomoto Co., Inc. JP3119600009 Not reported 0.061% $412K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
441 STMicroelectronics NV NL0000226223 Not reported 0.061% $411K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore EUR
442 Inabata & Co. Ltd. JP3146000009 Not reported 0.061% $411K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
443 FUJI OIL CO., Ltd. JP3816400000 Not reported 0.061% $411K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
444 Kurabo Industries Ltd. JP3268800004 Not reported 0.061% $410K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
445 Vesuvius plc GB00B82YXW83 Not reported 0.061% $410K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
446 Resona Holdings, Inc. JP3500610005 Not reported 0.061% $409K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
447 Renesas Electronics Corp. JP3164720009 Not reported 0.061% $409K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
448 Denso Corp. JP3551500006 Not reported 0.061% $408K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
449 Umios Corp. JP3876600002 Not reported 0.061% $408K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
450 Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson, Class B SE0000108656 Not reported 0.061% $407K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
451 Hokkaido Electric Power Co., Inc. JP3850200001 Not reported 0.060% $404K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
452 Jungheinrich AG Jungheinrich AG (Preference) DE0006219934 Not reported 0.060% $403K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
453 Teck Resources Ltd. Teck Resources Ltd., Class B CA8787422044 878742204 0.060% $403K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
454 EDION Corp. JP3164470001 Not reported 0.060% $402K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
455 Yamanashi Chuo Bank Ltd. (The) JP3942000005 Not reported 0.060% $400K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
456 Hokuriku Electric Power Co. JP3845400005 Not reported 0.059% $399K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
457 Ora Banda Mining Ltd. AU0000050130 Not reported 0.059% $398K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
458 Alcon AG CH0432492467 Not reported 0.059% $398K Equity (common) Corporate United States CHF
459 Kato Sangyo Co. Ltd. JP3213300001 Not reported 0.059% $396K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
460 Seiren Co. Ltd. JP3413800008 Not reported 0.059% $395K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
461 Givaudan SA Givaudan SA (Registered) CH0010645932 Not reported 0.059% $395K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
462 Kaga Electronics Co. Ltd. JP3206200002 Not reported 0.059% $395K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
463 Starts Corp., Inc. JP3399200009 Not reported 0.059% $394K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
464 Ferrovial NV NL0015001FS8 Not reported 0.059% $394K Equity (common) Corporate United States EUR
465 TOMONY Holdings, Inc. JP3631700006 Not reported 0.059% $393K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
466 Megmilk Snow Brand Co. Ltd. JP3947800003 Not reported 0.058% $390K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
467 Swiss Life Holding AG Swiss Life Holding AG (Registered) CH0014852781 Not reported 0.058% $389K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
468 Star Asia Investment Corp. JP3048200004 Not reported 0.058% $389K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
469 Bank of Ireland Group plc IE00BD1RP616 Not reported 0.058% $389K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
470 Banco de Sabadell SA ES0113860A34 Not reported 0.058% $388K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
471 Miyazaki Bank Ltd. (The) JP3908000007 Not reported 0.058% $388K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
472 TOKAI Holdings Corp. JP3552260006 Not reported 0.058% $385K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
473 MPC Container Ships ASA NO0010791353 Not reported 0.057% $385K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
474 Aristocrat Leisure Ltd. AU000000ALL7 Not reported 0.057% $385K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
475 Pembina Pipeline Corp. CA7063271034 706327103 0.057% $384K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
476 Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd. AU000000NEC4 Not reported 0.057% $384K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
477 Birchcliff Energy Ltd. CA0906971035 090697103 0.057% $380K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
478 Nippon Yusen KK JP3753000003 Not reported 0.057% $380K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
479 Daiwa House Industry Co. Ltd. JP3505000004 Not reported 0.057% $379K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
480 CGI, Inc. CA12532H1047 12532H104 0.057% $379K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
481 Chugai Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd. JP3519400000 Not reported 0.057% $379K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
482 Nippon Steel Corp. JP3381000003 Not reported 0.056% $377K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
483 Singapore Telecommunications Ltd. SG1T75931496 Not reported 0.056% $377K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
484 Sawai Group Holdings Co. Ltd. JP3323040000 Not reported 0.056% $376K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
485 Exedy Corp. JP3161160001 Not reported 0.056% $376K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
486 Schouw & Co. A/S DK0010253921 Not reported 0.056% $375K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
487 Tikehau Capital SCA FR0013230612 Not reported 0.056% $375K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
488 KYB Corp. JP3220200004 Not reported 0.056% $375K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
489 Daiwa Securities Group, Inc. JP3502200003 Not reported 0.056% $375K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
490 Toho Bank Ltd. (The) JP3601000007 Not reported 0.056% $374K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
491 Yodoko Ltd. JP3959400007 Not reported 0.056% $373K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
492 Oita Bank Ltd. (The) JP3175200009 Not reported 0.056% $372K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
493 Loblaw Cos. Ltd. CA5394811015 539481101 0.055% $372K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
494 Sika AG Sika AG (Registered) CH0418792922 Not reported 0.055% $371K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
495 Artience Co. Ltd. JP3606600009 Not reported 0.055% $370K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
496 BAWAG Group AG AT0000BAWAG2 Not reported 0.055% $369K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
497 Experian plc GB00B19NLV48 Not reported 0.055% $368K Equity (common) Corporate United States GBP
498 Sixt SE Sixt SE (Preference) DE0007231334 Not reported 0.055% $368K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
499 Kirin Holdings Co. Ltd. JP3258000003 497350108 0.055% $367K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
500 Tower Semiconductor Ltd. IL0010823792 Not reported 0.055% $367K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme