SPEM holdings
State Street SPDR Portfolio Emerging Markets ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,978 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.036% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 502 | Promate Electronic Co Ltd | TW0006189004 | Not reported | 0.036% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 503 | Postal Savings Bank of China Co Ltd | CNE1000029W3 | Not reported | 0.036% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 504 | Bawan Co | SA13DG50KB18 | Not reported | 0.036% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 505 | Taiwan Cooperative Financial Holding Co Ltd | TW0005880009 | Not reported | 0.036% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 506 | Indofood Sukses Makmur Tbk PT | ID1000057003 | Not reported | 0.036% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 507 | Varun Beverages Ltd | INE200M01039 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 508 | China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd | HK0000055878 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 509 | Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd | INE066F01020 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 510 | Great Wall Enterprise Co Ltd | TW0001210003 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 511 | Da-Li Development Co Ltd | TW0006177009 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 512 | DCB Bank Ltd | INE503A01015 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 513 | Bank AlBilad | SA000A0D9HK3 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 514 | Laurus Labs Ltd | INE947Q01028 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 515 | Indus Towers Ltd | INE121J01017 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 516 | Audix Corp | TW0002459005 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 517 | Electricity Generating PCL | TH0465010013 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 518 | Foxconn Technology Co Ltd | TW0002354008 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 519 | Vipshop Holdings Ltd | US92763W1036 | 92763W103 | 0.035% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 520 | Prologis Property Mexico SA de CV | MXCFFI170008 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Mexico | MXN |
| 521 | Nanya New Material Technology Co Ltd | CNE1000043V6 | Not reported | 0.035% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 522 | United Tractors Tbk PT | ID1000058407 | Not reported | 0.034% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 523 | Wockhardt Ltd | INE049B01025 | Not reported | 0.034% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 524 | CITIC Securities Co Ltd | CNE000001DB6 | Not reported | 0.034% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 525 | Mobile Telecommunications Co KSCP | KW0EQ0601058 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 526 | Great Wall Motor Co Ltd | CNE100000338 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 527 | Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd | CNE000000230 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 528 | Topoint Technology Co Ltd | TW0008021007 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 529 | Henan Shijia Photons Technology Co Ltd | CNE100004454 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 530 | Advancetek Enterprise Co Ltd | TW0001442002 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 531 | Grindrod Ltd | ZAE000072328 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 532 | Haci Omer Sabanci Holding AS | TRASAHOL91Q5 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 533 | Beijing GeoEnviron Engineering & Technology Inc | CNE100001V11 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 534 | Bilibili Inc | KYG1098A1013 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 535 | Mr Price Group Ltd | ZAE000200457 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 536 | Shanghai Electric Group Co Ltd | CNE100000437 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 537 | PB Fintech Ltd | INE417T01026 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 538 | Tiger Brands Ltd | ZAE000071080 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 539 | Yangtze Optical Fibre & Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co | CNE1000036B2 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 540 | Jindal Steel Ltd | INE749A01030 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 541 | Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd | INE029A01011 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 542 | Horizon Robotics | KYG4602S1057 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 543 | One 97 Communications Ltd | INE982J01020 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 544 | Beijing Enterprises Holdings Ltd | HK0392044647 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 545 | Al Rayan Bank | QA000A0M8VM3 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 546 | China Resources Beer Holdings Co Ltd | HK0291001490 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 547 | Raia Drogasil SA | BRRADLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 548 | China Railway Group Ltd | CNE1000007Z2 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 549 | Tianqi Lithium Corp | CNE100000T32 | Not reported | 0.032% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 550 | Adnoc Gas PLC | AEE01195A234 | Not reported | 0.032% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 551 | Yapi ve Kredi Bankasi AS | TRAYKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.032% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 552 | Biostar Microtech International Corp | TW0002399003 | Not reported | 0.032% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 553 | Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS | TRATCELL91M1 | Not reported | 0.032% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 554 | APL Apollo Tubes Ltd | INE702C01027 | Not reported | 0.032% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 555 | Datang International Power Generation Co Ltd | CNE1000002Z3 | Not reported | 0.032% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 556 | PLDT Inc | PHY7072Q1032 | Not reported | 0.031% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 557 | CD Projekt SA | PLOPTTC00011 | Not reported | 0.031% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 558 | Circuit Fabology Microelectronics Equipment Co Ltd | CNE100005360 | Not reported | 0.031% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 559 | Havells India Ltd | INE176B01034 | Not reported | 0.031% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 560 | Weikeng Industrial Co Ltd | TW0003033007 | Not reported | 0.031% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 561 | Central Pattana PCL | TH0481B10Z18 | Not reported | 0.031% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 562 | Sinopharm Group Co Ltd | CNE100000FN7 | Not reported | 0.031% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 563 | Coforge Ltd | INE591G01025 | Not reported | 0.031% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 564 | Kaori Heat Treatment Co Ltd | TW0008996000 | Not reported | 0.031% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 565 | Cyrela Brazil Realty SA Empreendimentos e Participacoes | BRCYREACNOR7 | Not reported | 0.031% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 566 | AU Small Finance Bank Ltd | INE949L01017 | Not reported | 0.031% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 567 | Jiujiang Defu Technology Co Ltd | CNE1000066P9 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 568 | Shenzhen MTC Co Ltd | CNE100000Q50 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 569 | Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd | INE019C01026 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 570 | Yang Ming Marine Transport Corp | TW0002609005 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 571 | Zhejiang Juhua Co Ltd | CNE000000WQ6 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 572 | ENN Energy Holdings Ltd | KYG3066L1014 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 573 | AGV Products Corp | TW0001217008 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 574 | Allos SA | BRALOSACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 575 | UPL Ltd | INE628A01036 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 576 | Turkiye Is Bankasi AS | TRAISCTR91N2 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 577 | Kanzhun Ltd | US48553T1060 | 48553T106 | 0.030% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 578 | Shanghai Commercial & Savings Bank Ltd/The | TW0005876007 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 579 | Lens Technology Co Ltd | CNE100001YW7 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 580 | GDS Holdings Ltd | KYG3902L1095 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 581 | Max Financial Services Ltd | INE180A01020 | Not reported | 0.030% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 582 | SM Prime Holdings Inc | PHY8076N1120 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 583 | Linde India Ltd | INE473A01011 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 584 | Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd | INE685A01028 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 585 | JSW Energy Ltd | INE121E01018 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 586 | Vedanta Ltd | INE205A01025 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 587 | Eva Airways Corp | TW0002618006 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 588 | Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd | INE475E01026 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 589 | Banco de Chile | CLP0939W1081 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 590 | Chengdu Xuguang Electronics Co Ltd | CNE000001D49 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 591 | Muthoot Finance Ltd | INE414G01012 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 592 | LTM Ltd | INE214T01019 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 593 | Muyuan Foods Group Co Ltd | CNE100001RQ3 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 594 | Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd | CNE100000B24 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 595 | eMemory Technology Inc | TW0003529004 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 596 | PGE Polska Grupa Energetyczna SA | PLPGER000010 | Not reported | 0.029% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 597 | SM Investments Corp | PHY806761029 | Not reported | 0.029% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 598 | Barito Pacific Tbk PT | ID1000085707 | Not reported | 0.029% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 599 | Axia Energia SA | US15236F1003 | 15236F100 | 0.029% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 600 | Jiangsu Hengli Hydraulic Co Ltd | CNE1000019R4 | Not reported | 0.029% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |