SCJ holdings
iShares MSCI Japan Sm Cap
Positions
784 stored of 784 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | COSMOS Pharmaceutical Corporation | JP3298400007 | Not reported | 0.106% | $260K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 302 | Kanadevia Corporation | JP3789000001 | Not reported | 0.105% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 303 | HAKUHODO DY HOLDINGS INCORPORATED | JP3766550002 | Not reported | 0.105% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 304 | The Bank of Nagoya, Ltd. BANK OF NAGOYA LTD THE | JP3648800005 | Not reported | 0.104% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 305 | Fuso Chemical Co Ltd | JP3822600007 | Not reported | 0.104% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 306 | H2O RETAILING CORPORATION | JP3774600005 | Not reported | 0.103% | $253K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 307 | Shikoku Electric Power Company, Incorporated SHIKOKU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC | JP3350800003 | Not reported | 0.103% | $253K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 308 | Japan Logistics Fund, Inc. | JP3046230003 | Not reported | 0.103% | $252K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 309 | NS Solutions Corporation | JP3379900008 | Not reported | 0.103% | $252K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 310 | Calbee, Inc. | JP3220580009 | Not reported | 0.103% | $252K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 311 | The Hyakujushi Bank, Ltd. HYAKUJUSHI BANK LTD THE | JP3794200000 | Not reported | 0.103% | $252K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 312 | TBS HOLDINGS,INC. | JP3588600001 | Not reported | 0.103% | $252K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 313 | Money Forward, Inc. | JP3869960009 | Not reported | 0.103% | $251K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 314 | NIHON KOHDEN CORPORATION | JP3706800004 | Not reported | 0.102% | $251K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 315 | NOK CORPORATION | JP3164800009 | Not reported | 0.102% | $250K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 316 | LINTEC Corporation | JP3977200009 | Not reported | 0.101% | $249K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 317 | OSG Corporation | JP3170800001 | Not reported | 0.101% | $247K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 318 | The Kiyo Bank, Ltd. KIYO BANK LTD THE | JP3248000006 | Not reported | 0.100% | $245K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 319 | The Nanto Bank, Ltd. NANTO BANK LTD THE | JP3653400006 | Not reported | 0.099% | $244K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 320 | TOHO HOLDINGS CO.,LTD. | JP3602600003 | Not reported | 0.099% | $244K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 321 | PIGEON CORPORATION | JP3801600002 | Not reported | 0.099% | $243K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 322 | KOSE Holdings Corporation | JP3283650004 | Not reported | 0.099% | $243K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 323 | Nippon Shinyaku Co., Ltd. | JP3717600005 | Not reported | 0.099% | $242K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 324 | HOUSE FOODS GROUP INC. | JP3765400001 | Not reported | 0.099% | $242K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 325 | Fuyo General Lease Co., Ltd. | JP3826270005 | Not reported | 0.099% | $242K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 326 | Kotobuki Spirits Co Ltd | JP3299600001 | Not reported | 0.098% | $241K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 327 | KANEKA CORPORATION | JP3215800008 | Not reported | 0.097% | $239K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 328 | NIPPON SHOKUBAI CO., LTD. | JP3715200006 | Not reported | 0.097% | $238K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 329 | Senshu Ikeda Holdings, Inc. | JP3132600002 | Not reported | 0.097% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 330 | GMO internet group, Inc. | JP3152750000 | Not reported | 0.097% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 331 | MITSUI-SOKO HOLDINGS Co., Ltd. | JP3891200002 | Not reported | 0.097% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 332 | FUJIMI INCORPORATED | JP3820900003 | Not reported | 0.096% | $236K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 333 | MINI TPX IDX FUT JUN26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.096% | $235K | Equity derivatives | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 334 | Daiwa Securities Living Investment Corporation DAIWA SECURITIES LIVING INVESTMENTS CORP | JP3046410001 | Not reported | 0.096% | $234K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 335 | SAIZERIYA CO.,LTD. | JP3310500008 | Not reported | 0.094% | $231K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 336 | DeNA Co., Ltd. | JP3548610009 | Not reported | 0.094% | $231K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 337 | Workman Co Ltd | JP3990100004 | Not reported | 0.094% | $230K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 338 | TSUBAKIMOTO CHAIN CO. | JP3535400000 | Not reported | 0.094% | $230K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 339 | YOSHINOYA HOLDINGS CO.,LTD. | JP3958000006 | Not reported | 0.094% | $230K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 340 | Comforia Residential Reit, Inc. | JP3047540004 | Not reported | 0.093% | $229K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 341 | NTN CORPORATION | JP3165600002 | Not reported | 0.093% | $229K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 342 | DAIHEN Corporation | JP3497800007 | Not reported | 0.093% | $228K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 343 | TOYOTA BOSHOKU CORPORATION | JP3635400009 | Not reported | 0.093% | $228K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 344 | Visional Inc | JP3800270005 | Not reported | 0.092% | $227K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 345 | The Sumitomo Warehouse Co., Ltd. SUMITOMO WAREHOUSE CO LTD THE | JP3407000003 | Not reported | 0.092% | $226K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 346 | Hulic Reit, Inc. | JP3047660000 | Not reported | 0.092% | $226K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 347 | SAWAI GROUP HOLDINGS Co., Ltd. | JP3323040000 | Not reported | 0.092% | $225K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 348 | CCI Group, Inc. | JP3851600001 | Not reported | 0.092% | $225K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 349 | KAGOME CO., LTD. | JP3208200000 | Not reported | 0.091% | $223K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 350 | Frontier Real Estate Investment Corporation | JP3046200006 | Not reported | 0.091% | $223K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 351 | SHO-BOND Holdings Co.,Ltd. | JP3360250009 | Not reported | 0.090% | $220K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 352 | NAKANISHI INC. | JP3642500007 | Not reported | 0.090% | $220K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 353 | TORIDOLL Holdings Corporation | JP3636650008 | Not reported | 0.089% | $218K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 354 | KYORITSU MAINTENANCE CO.,LTD. | JP3253900009 | Not reported | 0.089% | $218K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 355 | FUJI MEDIA HOLDINGS, INC. | JP3819400007 | Not reported | 0.089% | $218K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 356 | MEITEC Group Holdings Inc. | JP3919200000 | Not reported | 0.089% | $218K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 357 | TOWA CORPORATION | JP3555700008 | Not reported | 0.089% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 358 | ITO EN,LTD. | JP3143000002 | Not reported | 0.088% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 359 | Namura Shipbuilding Co.,Ltd. | JP3651400008 | Not reported | 0.088% | $216K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 360 | Seria Co., Ltd. | JP3423520000 | Not reported | 0.087% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 361 | MORI TRUST REIT, Inc. | JP3046170001 | Not reported | 0.087% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 362 | JCU Corp | JP3166200000 | Not reported | 0.086% | $212K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 363 | Sotetsu Holdings, Inc. | JP3316400005 | Not reported | 0.086% | $211K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 364 | NTT UD REIT Investment Corporation | JP3041770003 | Not reported | 0.086% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 365 | The Musashino Bank, Ltd. MUSASHINO BANK LTD THE | JP3912800004 | Not reported | 0.086% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 366 | Nihon M&A Center Holdings Inc. | JP3689050007 | Not reported | 0.085% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 367 | Mizuho Leasing Company, Limited MIZUHO LEASING CO LTD | JP3286500008 | Not reported | 0.084% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 368 | Amano Corp | JP3124400007 | Not reported | 0.084% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 369 | Kumagai Gumi Co.,Ltd. | JP3266800006 | Not reported | 0.084% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 370 | MORI HILLS REIT INVESTMENT CORPORATION | JP3046470005 | Not reported | 0.084% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 371 | EDION Corporation | JP3164470001 | Not reported | 0.084% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 372 | Toei Animation Co Ltd | JP3560200002 | Not reported | 0.084% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 373 | Nishi-Nippon Railroad Co., Ltd. | JP3658800002 | Not reported | 0.083% | $203K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 374 | ACOM CO., LTD. | JP3108600002 | Not reported | 0.083% | $202K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 375 | KATITAS Co., Ltd. | JP3932950003 | Not reported | 0.082% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 376 | BLUE ZONES HOLDINGS CO., LTD. | JP3831110006 | J0447S109 | 0.082% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 377 | WACOAL HOLDINGS CORP. | JP3992400006 | Not reported | 0.082% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 378 | Aica Kogyo Company, Limited AICA KOGYO CO LTD | JP3100800006 | Not reported | 0.081% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 379 | Tekscend Photomask Corp. | JP3545320008 | J82885104 | 0.081% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 380 | JAPAN SECURITIES FINANCE CO., LTD. | JP3714400003 | Not reported | 0.081% | $198K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 381 | STARTS CORPORATION INC. STARTS CORP INC | JP3399200009 | Not reported | 0.080% | $197K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 382 | TAKUMA CO., LTD. | JP3462600002 | Not reported | 0.080% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 383 | SANYO DENKI CO., LTD. | JP3340800006 | Not reported | 0.080% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 384 | NIPPON DENSETSU KOGYO CO., LTD. | JP3736200001 | Not reported | 0.080% | $195K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 385 | The Awa Bank, Ltd. AWA BANK LTD THE | JP3126800006 | Not reported | 0.079% | $194K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 386 | create restaurants holdings inc. | JP3269930008 | Not reported | 0.079% | $194K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 387 | Taikisha Ltd. | JP3441200007 | Not reported | 0.079% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 388 | Mitsubishi Estate Logistics REIT Investment Corporation | JP3048480002 | Not reported | 0.079% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 389 | KAGA ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD. | JP3206200002 | Not reported | 0.078% | $192K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 390 | PALTAC CORPORATION | JP3782200004 | Not reported | 0.078% | $191K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 391 | MIZUNO CORPORATION | JP3905200006 | Not reported | 0.077% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 392 | SEIREN CO.,LTD. | JP3413800008 | Not reported | 0.076% | $186K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 393 | Relo Group, Inc. | JP3755200007 | Not reported | 0.076% | $186K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 394 | NSD CO., LTD. | JP3712600000 | Not reported | 0.075% | $184K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 395 | Daiwa Office Investment Corporation | JP3046310003 | Not reported | 0.075% | $184K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 396 | Japan Excellent, Inc. | JP3046420000 | Not reported | 0.074% | $183K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 397 | DENTSU SOKEN INC. | JP3551530003 | Not reported | 0.074% | $183K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 398 | artience Co., Ltd. | JP3606600009 | Not reported | 0.074% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 399 | SHIP HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS, INC. | JP3274150006 | Not reported | 0.074% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 400 | COLOWIDE CO.,LTD. | JP3305970000 | Not reported | 0.074% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |