SCHE holdings
Schwab Emerging Markets Equity ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,183 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Raia Drogasil SA | BRRADLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.046% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 402 | Adani Green Energy Ltd | INE364U01010 | Not reported | 0.045% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 403 | One 97 Communications Ltd | INE982J01020 | Not reported | 0.045% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 404 | Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd | INE685A01028 | Not reported | 0.045% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 405 | Dixon Technologies India Ltd | INE935N01020 | Not reported | 0.045% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 406 | Shanghai Commercial & Savings Bank Ltd/The | TW0005876007 | Not reported | 0.045% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 407 | Tupras Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS Turkiye Petrol Rafinerileri AS | TRATUPRS91E8 | Not reported | 0.045% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 408 | Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd | CNE1000003K3 | Not reported | 0.044% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 409 | Guotai Haitong Securities Co Ltd | CNE100002FK9 | Not reported | 0.044% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 410 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste SAB de CV | MXP001661018 | Not reported | 0.044% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 411 | Eneva SA | BRENEVACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.044% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 412 | NAURA Technology Group Co Ltd | CNE100000ML7 | Not reported | 0.044% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 413 | GAIL India Ltd | INE129A01019 | Not reported | 0.044% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 414 | Banco Bradesco SA | BRBBDCACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.044% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 415 | Compal Electronics Inc | TW0002324001 | Not reported | 0.044% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 416 | True Corp PCL | THB231010R11 | Not reported | 0.044% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 417 | ICICI Lombard General Insurance Co Ltd | INE765G01017 | Not reported | 0.044% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 418 | Fibra Uno Administracion SA de CV | MXCFFU000001 | Not reported | 0.044% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Mexico | MXN |
| 419 | Pepkor Holdings Ltd | ZAE000259479 | Not reported | 0.044% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 420 | Ashok Leyland Ltd | INE208A01029 | Not reported | 0.043% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 421 | AMMB Holdings Bhd | MYL1015OO006 | Not reported | 0.043% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 422 | Hansoh Pharmaceutical Group Co Ltd | KYG549581067 | Not reported | 0.043% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 423 | Zhaojin Mining Industry Co Ltd | CNE1000004R6 | Not reported | 0.043% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 424 | Jindal Steel Ltd | INE749A01030 | Not reported | 0.043% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 425 | Tencent Music Entertainment Group | US88034P1093 | 88034P109 | 0.043% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 426 | Max Financial Services Ltd | INE180A01020 | Not reported | 0.043% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 427 | Marico Ltd | INE196A01026 | Not reported | 0.042% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 428 | COSCO SHIPPING Holdings Co Ltd | CNE1000002J7 | Not reported | 0.042% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 429 | KOC Holding AS | TRAKCHOL91Q8 | Not reported | 0.042% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 430 | ADNOC Drilling Co PJSC | AEA007301012 | Not reported | 0.042% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 431 | AUO Corp | TW0002409000 | Not reported | 0.042% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 432 | Bank of Cyprus Holdings PLC | IE00BD5B1Y92 | Not reported | 0.042% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 433 | Grupo Financiero Inbursa SAB de CV | MXP370641013 | Not reported | 0.041% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 434 | Grupo Bimbo SAB de CV | MXP495211262 | Not reported | 0.041% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 435 | Vodacom Group Ltd | ZAE000132577 | Not reported | 0.041% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 436 | REC Ltd | INE020B01018 | Not reported | 0.041% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 437 | BB Seguridade Participacoes SA | BRBBSEACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.041% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 438 | Godrej Consumer Products Ltd | INE102D01028 | Not reported | 0.041% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 439 | Mobile Telecommunications Co KSCP | KW0EQ0601058 | Not reported | 0.041% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 440 | Hotai Motor Co Ltd | TW0002207008 | Not reported | 0.041% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 441 | Grupo Cibest SA | COTK7PA00010 | Not reported | 0.041% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 442 | 3SBio Inc | KYG8875G1029 | Not reported | 0.041% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 443 | CGN Power Co Ltd | CNE100001T80 | Not reported | 0.040% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 444 | Grupo Carso SAB de CV | MXP461181085 | Not reported | 0.040% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 445 | Reinet Investments SCA | LU0383812293 | Not reported | 0.040% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | ZAR |
| 446 | Itau Unibanco Holding SA | BRITUBACNOR4 | Not reported | 0.040% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 447 | Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd | CNE100001TR7 | Not reported | 0.040% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 448 | Akbank TAS | TRAAKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.040% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 449 | RHB Bank Bhd | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 0.040% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 450 | Elm Co | SA15GG53GHH3 | Not reported | 0.040% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 451 | Aurobindo Pharma Ltd | INE406A01037 | Not reported | 0.039% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 452 | China International Capital Corp Ltd | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 0.039% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 453 | Suzhou Dongshan Precision Manufacturing Co Ltd | CNE100000N79 | Not reported | 0.039% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 454 | Petronas Gas Bhd | MYL6033OO004 | Not reported | 0.039% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 455 | Siam Cement PCL/The | TH0003010R12 | Not reported | 0.039% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 456 | Industrial Bank Co Ltd | CNE000001QZ7 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 457 | MISC Bhd | MYL3816OO005 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 458 | Kanzhun Ltd | US48553T1060 | 48553T106 | 0.038% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 459 | Boubyan Bank KSCP | KW0EQ0102065 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 460 | SRF Ltd | INE647A01010 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 461 | DLF Ltd | INE271C01023 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 462 | ABB India Ltd | INE117A01022 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 463 | TAL Education Group | US8740801043 | 874080104 | 0.038% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 464 | China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 465 | United Spirits Ltd | INE854D01024 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 466 | Commercial Bank PSQC/The | QA0007227752 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 467 | Walsin Technology Corp | TW0002492006 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 468 | Embassy Office Parks REIT | INE041025011 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Other | India | INR |
| 469 | LTM Ltd | INE214T01019 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 470 | National Aluminium Co Ltd | INE139A01034 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 471 | BDO Unibank Inc | PHY077751022 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 472 | Swiggy Ltd | INE00H001014 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 473 | Old Mutual Ltd | ZAE000255360 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 474 | Ganfeng Lithium Group Co Ltd | CNE1000031W9 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 475 | Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd | INE745G01043 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 476 | Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd | CNE1000004K1 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 477 | Hindustan Petroleum Corp Ltd | INE094A01015 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 478 | Vodafone Idea Ltd | INE669E01016 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 479 | Fortune Electric Co Ltd | TW0001519007 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 480 | Axia Energia SA | BRAXIAACNPC9 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4.6M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 481 | Huaneng Power International Inc | CNE1000006Z4 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 482 | Sungrow Power Supply Co Ltd | CNE1000018M7 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 483 | Shengyi Technology Co Ltd | CNE000000XL5 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 484 | Ambuja Cements Ltd | INE079A01024 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 485 | Energisa S/A | BRENGICDAM16 | Not reported | 0.035% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 486 | UPL Ltd | INE628A01036 | Not reported | 0.035% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 487 | Muthoot Finance Ltd | INE414G01012 | Not reported | 0.035% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 488 | Destek Finans Faktoring AS | TREDSTF00012 | Not reported | 0.035% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 489 | OUTsurance Group Ltd | ZAE000314084 | Not reported | 0.035% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 490 | China Coal Energy Co Ltd | CNE100000528 | Not reported | 0.035% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 491 | Hiwin Technologies Corp | TW0002049004 | Not reported | 0.034% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 492 | Bank of Communications Co Ltd | CNE1000000S2 | Not reported | 0.034% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 493 | Petronas Chemicals Group Bhd | MYL5183OO008 | Not reported | 0.034% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 494 | Suzhou TFC Optical Communication Co Ltd | CNE100001XQ1 | Not reported | 0.034% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 495 | UBTech Robotics Corp Ltd | CNE100006CQ4 | Not reported | 0.034% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 496 | Siemens Ltd | INE003A01024 | Not reported | 0.034% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 497 | Info Edge India Ltd | INE663F01032 | Not reported | 0.034% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 498 | Al Rayan Bank | QA000A0M8VM3 | Not reported | 0.034% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 499 | Interconexion Electrica SA ESP | COE15PA00026 | Not reported | 0.034% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 500 | Tube Investments of India Ltd | INE974X01010 | Not reported | 0.034% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |