QINT holdings
American Century Quality Diversified International ETF
Positions
363 stored of 363 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 1.954% | $12.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | Rio Tinto PLC | GB0007188757 | Not reported | 1.519% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 3 | Equinor ASA | NO0010096985 | Not reported | 1.381% | $8.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 4 | BNP Paribas SA | FR0000131104 | Not reported | 1.273% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 5 | Sumitomo Corp | JP3404600003 | Not reported | 1.235% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 6 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | ES0113211835 | Not reported | 1.216% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 7 | Sanofi SA | FR0000120578 | Not reported | 1.149% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 8 | ASML Holding NV | NL0010273215 | Not reported | 1.107% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 9 | Roche Holding AG | CH1499059983 | Not reported | 1.076% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 10 | Denso Corp | JP3551500006 | Not reported | 1.063% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 11 | Lloyds Banking Group PLC | GB0008706128 | Not reported | 1.058% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 12 | CGI Inc | CA12532H1047 | 12532H104 | 1.039% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 13 | IGM Financial Inc | CA4495861060 | 449586106 | 1.029% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 14 | Telefonica SA | ES0178430E18 | 879382109 | 1.024% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 15 | TDK Corp | JP3538800008 | Not reported | 1.008% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 16 | Vodafone Group PLC | GB00BH4HKS39 | Not reported | 0.994% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 17 | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | DE0007100000 | Not reported | 0.962% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 18 | Kioxia Holdings Corp | JP3236330001 | Not reported | 0.959% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 19 | Hermes International SCA | FR0000052292 | Not reported | 0.956% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 20 | Henkel AG & Co KGaA | DE0006048408 | Not reported | 0.945% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 21 | NN Group NV | NL0010773842 | Not reported | 0.935% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 22 | ING Groep NV | NL0011821202 | Not reported | 0.913% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 23 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV | NL0011794037 | Not reported | 0.897% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 24 | NatWest Group PLC | GB00BM8PJY71 | Not reported | 0.876% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 25 | HSBC Holdings PLC | GB0005405286 | Not reported | 0.866% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | HKD |
| 26 | AstraZeneca PLC | GB0009895292 | Not reported | 0.819% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 27 | UniCredit SpA | IT0005239360 | Not reported | 0.818% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 28 | Bank Hapoalim BM | IL0006625771 | Not reported | 0.814% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 29 | Recruit Holdings Co Ltd | JP3970300004 | Not reported | 0.812% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 30 | Fortescue Ltd | AU000000FMG4 | Not reported | 0.809% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 31 | Bridgestone Corp | JP3830800003 | Not reported | 0.782% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 32 | Novartis AG | CH0012005267 | Not reported | 0.782% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 33 | State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.773% | $4.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 34 | ACS Actividades de Construccion y Servicios SA | ES0167050915 | Not reported | 0.761% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 35 | Daito Trust Construction Co Ltd | JP3486800000 | Not reported | 0.726% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 36 | Barclays PLC | GB0031348658 | Not reported | 0.699% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 37 | Bouygues SA | FR0000120503 | Not reported | 0.693% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 38 | Siemens Energy AG | DE000ENER6Y0 | Not reported | 0.658% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 39 | LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE | FR0000121014 | Not reported | 0.649% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 40 | Evonik Industries AG | DE000EVNK013 | Not reported | 0.640% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 41 | Ryanair Holdings PLC | US7835132033 | 783513203 | 0.636% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 42 | AP Moller - Maersk A/S | DK0010244508 | Not reported | 0.620% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 43 | DCC PLC | IE0002424939 | Not reported | 0.614% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | GBP |
| 44 | BHP Group Ltd | AU000000BHP4 | Not reported | 0.610% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 45 | Suntory Beverage & Food Ltd | JP3336560002 | Not reported | 0.605% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 46 | Flex Ltd | SG9999000020 | Y2573F102 | 0.602% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Sandoz Group AG | CH1243598427 | Not reported | 0.599% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 48 | Enel SpA | IT0003128367 | Not reported | 0.594% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 49 | Cie Financiere Richemont SA | CH0210483332 | Not reported | 0.577% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 50 | Singapore Technologies Engineering Ltd | SG1F60858221 | Not reported | 0.574% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 51 | Norsk Hydro ASA | NO0005052605 | Not reported | 0.571% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 52 | Galderma Group AG | CH1335392721 | Not reported | 0.568% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 53 | OMV AG | AT0000743059 | Not reported | 0.560% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 54 | Singapore Exchange Ltd | SG1J26887955 | Not reported | 0.545% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 55 | Fresenius Medical Care AG | DE0005785802 | Not reported | 0.540% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 56 | Canadian Tire Corp Ltd | CA1366812024 | 136681202 | 0.519% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 57 | Banco BPM SpA | IT0005218380 | Not reported | 0.513% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 58 | Kobe Steel Ltd | JP3289800009 | Not reported | 0.481% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 59 | Genting Singapore Ltd | SGXE21576413 | Not reported | 0.461% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 60 | Argenx SE | NL0010832176 | Not reported | 0.449% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 61 | Sonic Healthcare Ltd | AU000000SHL7 | Not reported | 0.449% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 62 | Vestas Wind Systems A/S | DK0061539921 | Not reported | 0.434% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 63 | Prosus NV | NL0013654783 | Not reported | 0.431% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 64 | Wartsila OYJ Abp | FI0009003727 | Not reported | 0.426% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 65 | Dollarama Inc | CA25675T1075 | 25675T107 | 0.425% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 66 | Fisher & Paykel Healthcare Corp Ltd | NZFAPE0001S2 | Not reported | 0.422% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 67 | Niterra Co Ltd | JP3738600000 | Not reported | 0.414% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 68 | Brambles Ltd | AU000000BXB1 | Not reported | 0.413% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 69 | Heidelberg Materials AG | DE0006047004 | Not reported | 0.408% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 70 | Heineken Holding NV | NL0000008977 | Not reported | 0.394% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 71 | HOCHTIEF AG | DE0006070006 | Not reported | 0.387% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 72 | Shopify Inc | CA82509L1076 | 82509L107 | 0.366% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 73 | Advantest Corp | JP3122400009 | Not reported | 0.362% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 74 | IG Group Holdings PLC | GB00B06QFB75 | Not reported | 0.344% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 75 | NIPPON EXPRESS HOLDINGS INC | JP3688370000 | Not reported | 0.340% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 76 | Sumitomo Electric Industries Ltd | JP3407400005 | Not reported | 0.339% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 77 | NGK Corp | JP3695200000 | Not reported | 0.336% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 78 | SBI Holdings Inc | JP3436120004 | Not reported | 0.334% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 79 | Chugai Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | JP3519400000 | Not reported | 0.333% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 80 | Barrick Mining Corp | CA06849F1080 | 06849F108 | 0.330% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 81 | Autoliv Inc | US0528001094 | 052800109 | 0.329% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 82 | Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd | JP3914400001 | Not reported | 0.327% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 83 | Sony Group Corp | JP3435000009 | Not reported | 0.324% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 84 | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson | SE0000108656 | Not reported | 0.316% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 85 | Raiffeisen Bank International AG | AT0000606306 | Not reported | 0.304% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 86 | Fujikura Ltd | JP3811000003 | Not reported | 0.300% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 87 | ISS A/S | DK0060542181 | Not reported | 0.297% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 88 | Celestica Inc | CA15101Q2071 | 15101Q207 | 0.293% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 89 | Eni SpA | IT0003132476 | Not reported | 0.292% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 90 | Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA | IT0005508921 | Not reported | 0.290% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 91 | Toyota Tsusho Corp | JP3635000007 | Not reported | 0.288% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 92 | Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC | GB00B63H8491 | Not reported | 0.288% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 93 | Coca-Cola HBC AG | CH0198251305 | Not reported | 0.287% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | GBP |
| 94 | Aegon Ltd | BMG0112X1056 | Not reported | 0.285% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 95 | Saipem SpA | IT0005495657 | Not reported | 0.285% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 96 | InterContinental Hotels Group PLC | GB00BHJYC057 | Not reported | 0.283% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 97 | Lottomatica Group Spa | IT0005541336 | Not reported | 0.283% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 98 | AIB Group PLC | IE00BF0L3536 | Not reported | 0.283% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 99 | Endeavour Mining PLC | GB00BL6K5J42 | Not reported | 0.282% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | CAD |
| 100 | VAT Group AG | CH0311864901 | Not reported | 0.279% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |