PCEF holdings
Invesco CEF Income Composite ETF
Positions
110 stored of 110 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Diversified Equity Income Fund | US27829F1084 | 27829F108 | 4.222% | $35.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | Nuveen S&P 500 Dynamic Overwrite Fund | US6706EW1000 | 6706EW100 | 4.076% | $33.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | BlackRock Science & Technology Term Trust | US09260K1016 | 09260K101 | 3.417% | $28.4M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 4 | Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund | US27828N1028 | 27828N102 | 2.754% | $22.9M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 5 | Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Buy-Write Opportunities Fund | US27828Y1082 | 27828Y108 | 2.509% | $20.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 6 | Nuveen Preferred & Income Opportunities Fund | US67073B1061 | 67073B106 | 2.467% | $20.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 7 | Nuveen NASDAQ 100 Dynamic Overwrite Fund | US6706991071 | 670699107 | 2.401% | $19.9M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 8 | BlackRock Corporate High Yield Fund, Inc. | US09255P1075 | 09255P107 | 2.399% | $19.9M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 9 | Virtus Dividend, Interest & Premium Strategy Fund | US92840R1014 | 92840R101 | 2.174% | $18.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 10 | Invesco Private Prime Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 2.053% | $17.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Private fund | United States | USD |
| 11 | BlackRock Science & Technology Trust | US09258G1040 | 09258G104 | 2.002% | $16.6M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 12 | Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund | US67072T1088 | 67072T108 | 1.991% | $16.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 13 | PIMCO Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund | US72201B1017 | 72201B101 | 1.987% | $16.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 14 | Guggenheim Strategic Opportunities Fund | US40167F1012 | 40167F101 | 1.984% | $16.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 15 | BlackRock Technology and Private Equity Term Trust | US09260Q1085 | 09260Q108 | 1.983% | $16.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 16 | BlackRock Enhanced Equity Dividend Trust | US09251A1043 | 09251A104 | 1.904% | $15.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 17 | BlackRock ESG Capital Allocation Term Trust | US09262F1003 | 09262F100 | 1.807% | $15.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 18 | Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund II | US2782771081 | 278277108 | 1.786% | $14.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 19 | BlackRock Capital Allocation Term Trust | US09260U1097 | 09260U109 | 1.774% | $14.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 20 | Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Global Buy-Write Opportunities Fund | US27829C1053 | 27829C105 | 1.696% | $14.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 21 | BlackRock Health Sciences Term Trust | US09260E1055 | 09260E105 | 1.637% | $13.6M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 22 | PIMCO Dynamic Income Opportunities Fund | US69355M1071 | 69355M107 | 1.571% | $13.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 23 | Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund | US27828H1059 | 27828H105 | 1.565% | $13.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 24 | DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund | US2586221093 | 258622109 | 1.451% | $12.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 25 | BlackRock Taxable Municipal Bond Trust | US09248X1000 | 09248X100 | 1.400% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 26 | BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust | US0925081004 | 092508100 | 1.384% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 27 | John Hancock Tax-Advantaged Dividend Income Fund | US41013V1008 | 41013V100 | 1.309% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 28 | AllianceBernstein Global High Income Fund, Inc. | US01879R1068 | 01879R106 | 1.296% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 29 | First Trust Intermediate Duration Preferred & Income Fund | US33718W1036 | 33718W103 | 1.293% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 30 | Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund | US67073D1028 | 67073D102 | 1.143% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 31 | Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred and Income Securities Fund Inc. | US3384781007 | 338478100 | 1.124% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 32 | Highland Opportunities and Income Fund | US43010E4044 | 43010E404 | 1.109% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 33 | BlackRock Resources & Commodities Strategy Trust | US09257A1088 | 09257A108 | 1.104% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 34 | Columbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund, Inc. | US19842X1090 | 19842X109 | 1.097% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 35 | BlackRock Enhanced Global Dividend Trust | US0925011050 | 092501105 | 1.084% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 36 | John Hancock Premium Dividend Fund | US41013T1051 | 41013T105 | 1.016% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 37 | BlackRock Enhanced Large Cap Core Fund, Inc. | US09256A1097 | 09256A109 | 0.971% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 38 | Eaton Vance Risk-Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund | US27829G1067 | 27829G106 | 0.917% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 39 | Cohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund, Inc. | US19248C1053 | 19248C105 | 0.866% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 40 | Western Asset Inflation-Linked Opportunities & Income Fund | US95766R1041 | 95766R104 | 0.840% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 41 | BlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust | US09258A1079 | 09258A107 | 0.836% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 42 | Eaton Vance Enhanced Equity Income Fund | US2782741050 | 278274105 | 0.819% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 43 | Invesco Private Government Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 0.786% | $6.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Private fund | United States | USD |
| 44 | BlackRock Enhanced International Dividend Trust | US0925241079 | 092524107 | 0.774% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 45 | Invesco Senior Income Trust | US46131H1077 | 46131H107 | 0.752% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 46 | BlackRock Core Bond Trust | US09249E1010 | 09249E101 | 0.747% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 47 | First Trust Enhanced Equity Income Fund | US3373181094 | 337318109 | 0.740% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 48 | Western Asset Emerging Markets Debt Fund Inc. | US95766A1016 | 95766A101 | 0.721% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 49 | PIMCO Corporate & Income Strategy Fund | US72200U1007 | 72200U100 | 0.702% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 50 | Aberdeen Asia-Pacific Income Fund, Inc. | US0030098679 | 003009867 | 0.700% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 51 | PIMCO High Income Fund | US7220141078 | 722014107 | 0.692% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 52 | Voya Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund | US92912T1007 | 92912T100 | 0.686% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 53 | Saba Capital Income & Opportunities Fund | US78518H2022 | 78518H202 | 0.659% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 54 | Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Buy-Write Income Fund | US27828X1000 | 27828X100 | 0.656% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 55 | Flaherty & Crumrine Dynamic Preferred and Income Fund, Inc. | US33848W1062 | 33848W106 | 0.609% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 56 | PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II | US72201J1043 | 72201J104 | 0.587% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 57 | BlackRock Utilities, Infrastructure & Power Opportunities Trust | US09248D1046 | 09248D104 | 0.585% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 58 | BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust | US09250U1016 | 09250U101 | 0.581% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 59 | PGIM Global High Yield Fund, Inc. | US69346J1060 | 69346J106 | 0.579% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 60 | BlackRock Health Sciences Trust | US09250W1071 | 09250W107 | 0.576% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 61 | PGIM Short Duration High Yield Opportunities Fund | US69355J1043 | 69355J104 | 0.570% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 62 | Allspring Income Opportunities Fund | US94987B1052 | 94987B105 | 0.560% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 63 | BlackRock Debt Strategies Fund, Inc. | US09255R2022 | 09255R202 | 0.527% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 64 | Nuveen Global High Income Fund | US67075G1031 | 67075G103 | 0.521% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 65 | Nuveen Taxable Municipal Income Fund | US67074C1036 | 67074C103 | 0.520% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 66 | Nuveen Variable Rate Preferred & Income Fund | US67080R1023 | 67080R102 | 0.510% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 67 | Eaton Vance Senior Floating-Rate Trust | US27828Q1058 | 27828Q105 | 0.502% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 68 | BlackRock Limited Duration Income Trust | US09249W1018 | 09249W101 | 0.498% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 69 | Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund Inc. | US95766K1097 | 95766K109 | 0.497% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 70 | Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio, Institutional Class | US8252528851 | 825252885 | 0.484% | $4.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 71 | Eaton Vance Floating-Rate Income Trust | US2782791048 | 278279104 | 0.460% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 72 | BlackRock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund, Inc. | US09255X1000 | 09255X100 | 0.455% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 73 | Allspring Global Dividend Opportunity Fund | US94987C1036 | 94987C103 | 0.451% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 74 | Saba Capital Income & Opportunities Fund II | US8801982054 | 880198205 | 0.434% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 75 | Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc. | US95766J1025 | 95766J102 | 0.412% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 76 | Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Domestic Debt Fund, Inc. | US6174771047 | 617477104 | 0.411% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 77 | BlackRock Income Trust, Inc. | US09247F2092 | 09247F209 | 0.386% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 78 | John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III | US41021P1030 | 41021P103 | 0.383% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 79 | PGIM High Yield Bond Fund, Inc. | US69346H1005 | 69346H100 | 0.381% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 80 | Putnam Premier Income Trust | US7468531006 | 746853100 | 0.380% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 81 | Allspring Multi-Sector Income Fund | US94987D1019 | 94987D101 | 0.371% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 82 | BlackRock Floating Rate Income Trust | US0919411043 | 091941104 | 0.367% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 83 | John Hancock Preferred Income Fund | US41013W1080 | 41013W108 | 0.359% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 84 | MFS Multimarket Income Trust | US5527371083 | 552737108 | 0.357% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 85 | Templeton Emerging Markets Income Fund | US8801921094 | 880192109 | 0.356% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 86 | MFS Charter Income Trust | US5527271093 | 552727109 | 0.355% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 87 | Franklin Limited Duration Income Trust | US35472T1016 | 35472T101 | 0.343% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 88 | Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund, Inc. | US19248Y1073 | 19248Y107 | 0.342% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 89 | Barings Global Short Duration High Yield Fund | US06760L1008 | 06760L100 | 0.329% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 90 | Guggenheim Taxable Municipal Bond & Investment Grade Debt Trust | US4016641072 | 401664107 | 0.328% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 91 | MFS Intermediate Income Trust | US55273C1071 | 55273C107 | 0.325% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 92 | PIMCO Income Strategy Fund | US72201H1086 | 72201H108 | 0.317% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 93 | John Hancock Preferred Income Fund II | US41013X1063 | 41013X106 | 0.292% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 94 | BNY Mellon High Yield Strategies Fund | US09660L1052 | 09660L105 | 0.289% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 95 | DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund | US2586231076 | 258623107 | 0.277% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 96 | Flaherty & Crumrine Total Return Fund, Inc. | US3384791089 | 338479108 | 0.257% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 97 | Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund | US22544F1030 | 22544F103 | 0.255% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 98 | First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II | US33733U1088 | 33733U108 | 0.245% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 99 | Voya Infrastructure Industrials and Materials Fund | US92912X1019 | 92912X101 | 0.244% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 100 | Invesco Bond Fund | US46132L1070 | 46132L107 | 0.243% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |