LDEM holdings
iShares ESG MSCI EM Leaders ETF
Positions
444 stored of 444 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Grupo Cibest S.A. | COTK7PA00010 | Not reported | 0.117% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 202 | FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV | MXCFFU000001 | Not reported | 0.117% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 203 | VEDANTA LIMITED VEDANTA LTD | INE205A01025 | Not reported | 0.116% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 204 | Kanzhun Ltd | US48553T1060 | 48553T106 | 0.115% | $39K | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 205 | IHH HEALTHCARE BERHAD IHH HEALTHCARE BHD | MYL5225OO007 | Not reported | 0.114% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 206 | GAMUDA BERHAD GAMUDA BHD | MYL5398OO002 | Not reported | 0.113% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 207 | KRAFTON, Inc. | KR7259960003 | Y0929C104 | 0.112% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 208 | THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SAVINGS BANK, LTD. SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL SAVINGS BANK LTD THE | TW0005876007 | Not reported | 0.112% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 209 | Raia Drogasil S/A | BRRADLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.112% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 210 | SHENZHOU INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED SHENZHOU INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS LTD | KYG8087W1015 | Not reported | 0.111% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 211 | ASHOK LEYLAND LIMITED ASHOK LEYLAND LTD | INE208A01029 | Not reported | 0.111% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 212 | AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE100000RJ0 | Not reported | 0.110% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 213 | BlackRock Funds III: BlackRock Cash Funds: Treasury; SL Agency Shares BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS TREASURY | US0669224778 | 066922477 | 0.108% | $37K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 214 | PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD | INE318A01026 | Not reported | 0.108% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 215 | THE BIDVEST GROUP LIMITED BIDVEST GROUP LTD | ZAE000117321 | Not reported | 0.107% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 216 | BYD COMPANY LIMITED BYD CO LTD | CNE100001526 | Y1023R120 | 0.104% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 217 | Dr Sulaiman Al Habib Medical Services Group Company SJSC | SA1510P1UMH1 | Not reported | 0.104% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 218 | TURKIYE PETROL RAFINERILERI ANONIM SIRKETI TUPRAS TURKIYE PETROL RAFINERILERI AS | TRATUPRS91E8 | Not reported | 0.104% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 219 | MARICO LIMITED MARICO LTD | INE196A01026 | Not reported | 0.102% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 220 | VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LIMITED VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD | US92763W1036 | 92763W103 | 0.102% | $35K | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 221 | Grupo Bimbo, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP495211262 | Not reported | 0.101% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 222 | PRESIDENT CHAIN STORE CORPORATION | TW0002912003 | Not reported | 0.100% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 223 | BILIBILI INC. | KYG1098A1013 | G1098A101 | 0.100% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 224 | HOTAI MOTOR CO.,LTD. | TW0002207008 | Y37225102 | 0.096% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 225 | ABB INDIA LIMITED ABB INDIA LTD | INE117A01022 | Not reported | 0.095% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 226 | AMMB HOLDINGS BERHAD AMMB HOLDINGS BHD | MYL1015OO006 | Not reported | 0.093% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 227 | FALABELLA S.A. SACI FALABELLA | CLP3880F1085 | Not reported | 0.092% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 228 | INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED INDUSTRIAL COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE000001P37 | Not reported | 0.092% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 229 | GAIL (INDIA) LIMITED GAIL INDIA LTD | INE129A01019 | Not reported | 0.091% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 230 | AKBANK TURK ANONIM SIRKETI AKBANK T A S | TRAAKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.091% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 231 | Fortune Electric Co., Ltd. | TW0001519007 | Not reported | 0.090% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 232 | SUNWAY BERHAD SUNWAY BHD | MYL5211OO007 | Not reported | 0.088% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 233 | KASIKORNBANK PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED KASIKORNBANK PCL | TH0016010R14 | Not reported | 0.085% | $29K | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 234 | INFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED INFO EDGE INDIA LTD | INE663F01032 | Not reported | 0.085% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 235 | Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. | BRUGPAACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.085% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 236 | SIEMENS LIMITED SIEMENS LTD | INE003A01024 | Not reported | 0.085% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 237 | TIM S.A. TIM SA BRAZIL | BRTIMSACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.083% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 238 | Interconexion Electrica S.A. E.S.P. | COE15PA00026 | Not reported | 0.083% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 239 | Companhia Energetica de Minas Gerais - CEMIG CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAIS | BRCMIGACNPR3 | Not reported | 0.082% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 240 | TOTVS S.A. | BRTOTSACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.082% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 241 | Komercni banka, a.s. | CZ0008019106 | Not reported | 0.082% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 242 | KUNLUN ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED KUNLUN ENERGY CO LTD | BMG5320C1082 | Not reported | 0.081% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 243 | RUMO S.A. | BRRAILACNOR9 | Not reported | 0.080% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 244 | APL APOLLO TUBES LIMITED APL APOLLO TUBES LTD | INE702C01027 | Not reported | 0.080% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 245 | INDUSTRIAL BANK CO.,LTD. | CNE000001QZ7 | Not reported | 0.079% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 246 | HYBE Co., Ltd. | KR7352820005 | Y0S0UG104 | 0.079% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 247 | PETRONAS GAS BERHAD PETRONAS GAS BHD | MYL6033OO004 | Not reported | 0.079% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 248 | HELLENIC TELECOMMUNICATIONS ORGANIZATION S.A. | GRS260333000 | Not reported | 0.077% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 249 | CLICKS GROUP LIMITED CLICKS GROUP LTD | ZAE000134854 | Not reported | 0.077% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 250 | UPL LIMITED UPL LTD | INE628A01036 | Not reported | 0.077% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 251 | Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Limited SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD | HK3808041546 | Not reported | 0.077% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 252 | Saudi Energy Company SJSC | SA0007879550 | Not reported | 0.076% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 253 | Bumrungrad Hospital Public Company Limited BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL PCL | TH0168010R13 | Not reported | 0.076% | $26K | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 254 | TURK HAVA YOLLARI ANONIM ORTAKLIGI TURK HAVA YOLLARI AO | TRATHYAO91M5 | Not reported | 0.076% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 255 | JD LOGISTICS, INC. | KYG5074S1012 | G5074S101 | 0.075% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 256 | PETRONAS CHEMICALS GROUP BERHAD PETRONAS CHEMICALS GROUP BHD | MYL5183OO008 | Not reported | 0.075% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 257 | KOREAN AIR LINES CO.,LTD | KR7003490000 | Not reported | 0.075% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 258 | Sungrow Power Supply Co., Ltd. | CNE1000018M7 | Not reported | 0.074% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 259 | GUOTAI HAITONG SECURITIES CO., LTD. GUOTAI JUNAN SECURITIES CO LTD | CNE100002FK9 | Not reported | 0.074% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 260 | CMOC Group Limited CMOC GROUP LTD | CNE100001NR0 | Y1503Z113 | 0.073% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 261 | HMM CO.,LTD HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE CO LTD | KR7011200003 | Not reported | 0.072% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 262 | Great Wall Motor Company Limited GREAT WALL MOTOR CO LTD | CNE100000338 | Not reported | 0.072% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 263 | YUHAN CORPORATION | KR7000100008 | Not reported | 0.072% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 264 | YTL POWER INTERNATIONAL BERHAD YTL POWER INTERNATIONAL BHD | MYL6742OO000 | Not reported | 0.071% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 265 | EVA AIRWAYS CORPORATION | TW0002618006 | Not reported | 0.071% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 266 | ASSECO POLAND SPOLKA AKCYJNA ASSECO POLAND SA | PLSOFTB00016 | Not reported | 0.068% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 267 | ANHUI CONCH CEMENT COMPANY LIMITED ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD | CNE1000001W2 | Not reported | 0.068% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 268 | LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITED | INE670K01029 | Y5311S112 | 0.067% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 269 | Energisa S.A. | BRENGICDAM16 | Not reported | 0.066% | $23K | Other | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 270 | SINOPHARM GROUP CO. LTD. | CNE100000FN7 | Not reported | 0.066% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 271 | Zabka Group SA | LU2910446546 | L98969105 | 0.066% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | PLN |
| 272 | CHINA MINSHENG BANKING CORP., LTD. | CNE100000HF9 | Not reported | 0.065% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 273 | HUATAI SECURITIES CO.,LTD. | CNE100001YQ9 | Not reported | 0.065% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 274 | Jiangsu Hengrui Pharmaceuticals Co.,Ltd JIANGSU HENGRUI MEDICINE CO LTD | CNE0000014W7 | Not reported | 0.065% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 275 | KINGSOFT CORPORATION LIMITED KINGSOFT CORP LTD | KYG5264Y1089 | Not reported | 0.065% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 276 | AIR ARABIA PJSC | AEA003001012 | M0367N110 | 0.065% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 277 | MOTIVA INFRAESTRUTURA DE MOBILIDADE S.A. | BRMOTVACNOR7 | Not reported | 0.065% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 278 | GMR AIRPORTS LIMITED GMR AIRPORTS LTD | INE776C01039 | Not reported | 0.064% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 279 | VOLTAS LIMITED VOLTAS LTD | INE226A01021 | Not reported | 0.064% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 280 | CHOW TAI FOOK JEWELLERY GROUP LIMITED CHOW TAI FOOK JEWELLERY GROUP LTD | KYG211461085 | Not reported | 0.063% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 281 | KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE GROUP COMPANY LIMITED KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE GROUP CO LTD | KYG525681477 | Not reported | 0.063% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 282 | UNION BANK OF INDIA LIMITED UNION BANK OF INDIA LTD | INE692A01016 | Y90885115 | 0.062% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 283 | HAVELLS INDIA LIMITED HAVELLS INDIA LTD | INE176B01034 | Not reported | 0.062% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 284 | CELCOMDIGI BERHAD DIGI COM BHD | MYL6947OO005 | Not reported | 0.061% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 285 | KOC HOLDING ANONIM SIRKETI KOC HOLDING AS | TRAKCHOL91Q8 | Not reported | 0.061% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 286 | KLABIN S.A. | BRKLBNCDAM18 | Not reported | 0.061% | $21K | Other | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 287 | TORRENT POWER LIMITED TORRENT POWER LTD | INE813H01021 | Not reported | 0.061% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 288 | Empresas Copec S.A. | CLP7847L1080 | Not reported | 0.061% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 289 | Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd | INE259A01022 | Not reported | 0.060% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 290 | Far Eastern New Century Corporation | TW0001402006 | Not reported | 0.060% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 291 | ALIBABA HEALTH INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED ALIBABA HEALTH INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LTD | BMG0171K1018 | Not reported | 0.060% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 292 | Zhejiang Leapmotor Technology Co Ltd | CNE100005K77 | Not reported | 0.059% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 293 | NHPC LIMITED NHPC LTD | INE848E01016 | Not reported | 0.058% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 294 | China Merchants Port Holdings Company Limited CHINA MERCHANTS PORT HOLDINGS CO LTD | HK0144000764 | Not reported | 0.058% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 295 | WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LIMITED WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD | KYG9431R1039 | Not reported | 0.058% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 296 | BOSIDENG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED BOSIDENG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD | KYG126521064 | Not reported | 0.057% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 297 | China National Building Material Company Limited CHINA NATIONAL BUILDING MATERIAL CO LTD | CNE1000002N9 | Not reported | 0.057% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 298 | Manila Electric Company | PHY5764J1483 | Not reported | 0.057% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 299 | PT Barito Pacific Tbk BARITO PACIFIC TBK PT | ID1000085707 | Not reported | 0.057% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 300 | KakaoBank Corp | KR7323410001 | Y451AA104 | 0.057% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |