JPIE holdings
JPMorgan Income ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,588 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | IQVIA, Inc. | US46266TAA60 | 46266TAA6 | 0.051% | $4.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 502 | Medline Borrower LP | US62482BAB80 | 62482BAB8 | 0.051% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 503 | FHLMC FHLMC, REMIC, Series 5623, Class ZA | US3137HPZZ93 | 3137HPZZ9 | 0.051% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 504 | United States Small Business Administration United States Small Business Administration, Series 2025-25J, Class 1 | US83162C2X04 | 83162C2X0 | 0.051% | $4.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 505 | Western Funding Auto Loan Trust Western Funding Auto Loan Trust, Series 2025-1, Class A | US958250AA04 | 958250AA0 | 0.051% | $4.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 506 | Dominican Republic Dominican Republic Government Bond | US25714PFB94 | 25714PFB9 | 0.051% | $4.6M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Dominican Republic | USD |
| 507 | US Foods, Inc. | US90290MAD39 | 90290MAD3 | 0.051% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 508 | Clarivate Science Holdings Corp. | US18064PAC32 | 18064PAC3 | 0.051% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 509 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2026-20, Class AM | US38384TLY63 | 38384TLY6 | 0.051% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 510 | CSAIL Commercial Mortgage Trust CSAIL Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2015-C1, Class D | US126281AL81 | 126281AL8 | 0.051% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 511 | SDR Commercial Mortgage Trust SDR Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-DSNY, Class B | US811304AE49 | 811304AE4 | 0.050% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 512 | Prime Security Services Borrower LLC | US74166MAF32 | 74166MAF3 | 0.050% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 513 | Outfront Media Capital LLC | US69007TAE47 | 69007TAE4 | 0.050% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 514 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2026-98, Class AD | US38384TF490 | 38384TF49 | 0.050% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 515 | FHLMC FHLMC, Multi-Family Structured Pass-Through Certificates, Series K107, Class X1 | US3137FRZC82 | 3137FRZC8 | 0.050% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 516 | NRG Energy, Inc. | US629377CE03 | 629377CE0 | 0.050% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 517 | BBCMS Mortgage Trust BBCMS Mortgage Trust, Series 2023-5C23, Class A3 | US05493QAB14 | 05493QAB1 | 0.050% | $4.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 518 | FHLMC FHLMC, REMIC, Series 5517, Class AL | US3137HKG573 | 3137HKG57 | 0.050% | $4.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 519 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2023-67, Class DZ | US38384ANH22 | 38384ANH2 | 0.050% | $4.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 520 | Republic of Cameroon International Bond | XS2869469333 | Not reported | 0.050% | $4.5M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | CM | USD |
| 521 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2019-R04, Class 2B1 | US20753TAC71 | 20753TAC7 | 0.049% | $4.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 522 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The), Series X | US38141GA799 | 38141GA79 | 0.049% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 523 | Purewest ABS Issuer LLC Purewest ABS Issuer LLC, Series 2025-1, Class B | US74628AAC80 | 74628AAC8 | 0.049% | $4.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 524 | Jonah Energy ABS II LLC Jonah Energy ABS LLC, Series 2025-1A, Class B | US479913AF21 | 479913AF2 | 0.049% | $4.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 525 | Entergy Corp. | US29364GAQ64 | 29364GAQ6 | 0.049% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 526 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Corp. Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Corp. Trust, Series 2025-NQM6, Class A1 | US362933AA12 | 362933AA1 | 0.049% | $4.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 527 | Stagwell Global LLC | US59565JAA97 | 59565JAA9 | 0.049% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 528 | Nexstar Media, Inc. | US65346UAA79 | 65346UAA7 | 0.049% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 529 | Citigroup Commercial Mortgage Trust Citigroup Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2016-GC36, Class B | US17324TAK51 | 17324TAK5 | 0.049% | $4.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 530 | FREMF Mortgage Trust FREMF Mortgage Trust, Series 2020-K115, Class D | US302673AG32 | 302673AG3 | 0.049% | $4.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 531 | Benchmark Mortgage Trust Benchmark Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-V9, Class A3 | US081919AN29 | 081919AN2 | 0.048% | $4.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 532 | Lloyds Banking Group plc | US53944YBB83 | 53944YBB8 | 0.048% | $4.4M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 533 | Towd Point Mortgage Trust Towd Point Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-FIX1, Class A1 | US89183TAA60 | 89183TAA6 | 0.048% | $4.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 534 | OBX Trust OBX Trust, Series 2026-NQM2, Class A1B | US67123VAE20 | 67123VAE2 | 0.048% | $4.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 535 | FHLMC | US3142BBKX71 | 3142BBKX7 | 0.048% | $4.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 536 | Citi Asset Receivables Trust I Citi Asset Receivables Trust I, Series 2025-8, Class CERT | US17302KAA25 | 17302KAA2 | 0.048% | $4.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 537 | WULF Compute LLC | US982911AA70 | 982911AA7 | 0.048% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 538 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2024-161 | US38381LA775 | 38381LA77 | 0.048% | $4.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 539 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2025-204, Class PZ | US38385KDX54 | 38385KDX5 | 0.048% | $4.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 540 | Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust, Series 2026-1A, Class C | US22535XAE58 | 22535XAE5 | 0.048% | $4.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 541 | Deutsche Bank AG | US251526CX52 | 251526CX5 | 0.048% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 542 | Palmer Square CLO Ltd. Palmer Square CLO Ltd., Series 2021-2A, Class BR | US69701XAN49 | 69701XAN4 | 0.047% | $4.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 543 | OCP Aegis CLO Ltd. OCP Aegis CLO Ltd., Series 2025-41A, Class B1 | US675953AE34 | 675953AE3 | 0.047% | $4.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 544 | JPMorgan Chase Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust JPMorgan Chase Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust, Series 2015-JP1, Class C | US46590KAK07 | 46590KAK0 | 0.047% | $4.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 545 | Entegris, Inc. | US29365BAB99 | 29365BAB9 | 0.047% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 546 | Venture Global LNG, Inc. | US92332YAD31 | 92332YAD3 | 0.047% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 547 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140UBRN59 | 3140UBRN5 | 0.047% | $4.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 548 | Benchmark Mortgage Trust Benchmark Mortgage Trust, Series 2018-B1, Class C | US08162PBB67 | 08162PBB6 | 0.047% | $4.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 549 | UBS Commercial Mortgage Trust UBS Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2019-C16, Class D | US90276YAN31 | 90276YAN3 | 0.047% | $4.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 550 | Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2017-C39, Class A5 | US95000XAF42 | 95000XAF4 | 0.047% | $4.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 551 | EUSHI Finance, Inc. | US29882DAC74 | 29882DAC7 | 0.047% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 552 | Block, Inc. | US852234AS26 | 852234AS2 | 0.047% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 553 | Organon & Co. | US68622TAA97 | 68622TAA9 | 0.047% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 554 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 30 Year | US31427GW421 | 31427GW42 | 0.047% | $4.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 555 | Symphony CLO Ltd. Symphony CLO Ltd., Series 2022-32A, Class BR | US87168NAW48 | 87168NAW4 | 0.046% | $4.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 556 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2021-106 | US38381DMB37 | 38381DMB3 | 0.046% | $4.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 557 | UBS Group AG | US902613BF40 | 902613BF4 | 0.046% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 558 | United Rentals North America, Inc. | US911365BG81 | 911365BG8 | 0.046% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 559 | Nautical Solutions | Not reported | Not reported | 0.046% | $4.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 560 | Towd Point Mortgage Trust Towd Point Mortgage Trust, Series 2019-HY1, Class M2 | US89177EAD13 | 89177EAD1 | 0.046% | $4.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 561 | Oportun Issuance Trust Oportun Issuance Trust, Series 2026-A, Class C | US68390VAC00 | 68390VAC0 | 0.046% | $4.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 562 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2025-70, Class EZ | US38385FSG71 | 38385FSG7 | 0.046% | $4.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 563 | Gray Media, Inc. | US389375AM81 | 389375AM8 | 0.046% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 564 | Santander Mortgage Asset Receivable Trust Santander Mortgage Asset Receivable Trust, Series 2026-NQM3, Class A1A | US802929AD10 | 802929AD1 | 0.046% | $4.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 565 | CFIN 2022-RTL1 Issuer LLC CFIN 2022-RTL1 Issuer LLC, Class A | Not reported | Not reported | 0.046% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 566 | Benchmark Mortgage Trust Benchmark Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-V7, Class A3 | US08163YAC57 | 08163YAC5 | 0.046% | $4.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 567 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 30 Year | US3132E0PP17 | 3132E0PP1 | 0.046% | $4.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 568 | Banco Santander SA | US05971KAP49 | 05971KAP4 | 0.046% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 569 | Chase Home Lending Mortgage Trust Chase Home Lending Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-DRT1, Class B3 | US161924AF22 | 161924AF2 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 570 | PR RNO Property Owner 1 LLC | US69393LAA17 | 69393LAA1 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 571 | Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust, Series 2024-2, Class E | US10805MAG24 | 10805MAG2 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 572 | FHLMC FHLMC, REMIC, Series 5633, Class ZC | US3137HQ6G18 | 3137HQ6G1 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 573 | Allison Transmission, Inc. | US019736AG29 | 019736AG2 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 574 | American Credit Acceptance Receivables Trust American Credit Acceptance Receivables Trust, Series 2024-4, Class E | US024945AJ64 | 024945AJ6 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 575 | NCR Voyix Corp. | US62886EBA55 | 62886EBA5 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 576 | Republic of Ecuador | XS3283442625 | 27927WAR3 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Ecuador | USD |
| 577 | Performance Food Group, Inc. | US71376LAE02 | 71376LAE0 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 578 | Talen Energy Supply LLC | US87422VAM00 | 87422VAM0 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 579 | Citigroup, Inc. Citigroup, Inc., Series CC | US172967PK15 | 172967PK1 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 580 | Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2017-C38, Class D | US95001MAP59 | 95001MAP5 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 581 | BANK BANK, Series 2020-BN26, Class AS | US06540JBP66 | 06540JBP6 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 582 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2026-25, Class ZB | US38385ML201 | 38385ML20 | 0.045% | $4.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 583 | FHLMC | US31288RHQ48 | 31288RHQ4 | 0.044% | $4.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 584 | AMSR Trust AMSR Trust, Series 2022-SFR3, Class F | US66981YAG44 | 66981YAG4 | 0.044% | $4.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 585 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 30 Year | US3142K2JB72 | 3142K2JB7 | 0.044% | $4.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 586 | Commercial Credit, Inc. Commercial Credit, Inc., Series QIB | US201616AA73 | 201616AA7 | 0.044% | $4.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 587 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 30 Year | US31427HB357 | 31427HB35 | 0.044% | $4.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 588 | LOANDEPOT GMSR Master Trust LOANDEPOT GMSR Master Trust, Series 2025-GT2, Class A | US53946TAF93 | 53946TAF9 | 0.044% | $4.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 589 | Upstart Frn | Not reported | Not reported | 0.044% | $4.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 590 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2021-R02, Class 2M2 | US20754KAB70 | 20754KAB7 | 0.044% | $4.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 591 | Lendmark Funding Trust Lendmark Funding Trust, Series 2025-2A, Class C | US52603GAC06 | 52603GAC0 | 0.044% | $4.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 592 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2021-144 | US38381DP879 | 38381DP87 | 0.044% | $4.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 593 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2025-120, Class SH | US38381N7N26 | 38381N7N2 | 0.044% | $4.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 594 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2025-171, Class MT | US38385HWA12 | 38385HWA1 | 0.044% | $4.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 595 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2025-65, Class SL | US38385FTV30 | 38385FTV3 | 0.044% | $4.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 596 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2025-120, Class SJ | US38381N7M43 | 38381N7M4 | 0.044% | $4.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 597 | BMO Mortgage Trust BMO Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-5C6, Class A3 | US05593QAC87 | 05593QAC8 | 0.043% | $4.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 598 | Federal Republic of Nigeria | US65412AFG22 | 65412AFG2 | 0.043% | $3.9M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Nigeria | USD |
| 599 | Westlake Automobile Receivables Trust Westlake Automobile Receivables Trust, Series 2024-3A, Class D | US96043CAG50 | 96043CAG5 | 0.043% | $3.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 600 | Vail Resorts, Inc. | US91879QAP46 | 91879QAP4 | 0.043% | $3.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |