Skip to main content
Loading market data...

JADE holdings

JPMorgan Active Developing Markets Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

145 stored of 145 reported, largest first by weight

JADE holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Arca Continental SAB de CV MX01AC100006 Not reported 0.309% $94K Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
102 Telkom Indonesia Persero Tbk. PT ID1000129000 Not reported 0.301% $92K Equity (common) Corporate Indonesia IDR
103 Alibaba Group Holding Ltd. KYG017191142 Not reported 0.289% $88K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
104 Max Healthcare Institute Ltd. INE027H01010 Not reported 0.287% $87K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
105 Beijing Huafeng Test & Control Technology Co. Ltd. Beijing Huafeng Test & Control Technology Co. Ltd., Class A CNE100003RC9 Not reported 0.281% $86K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
106 WEG SA BRWEGEACNOR0 Not reported 0.279% $85K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
107 Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. US6098391054 609839105 0.272% $83K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 KIWOOM Securities Co. Ltd. KR7039490008 Not reported 0.268% $82K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
109 Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank PJSC AEA000801018 Not reported 0.266% $81K Equity (common) Corporate United Arab Emirates AED
110 Trip.com Group Ltd. US89677Q1076 89677Q107 0.249% $76K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
111 Hesai Group US4280501085 428050108 0.248% $75K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
112 Atour Lifestyle Holdings Ltd. US04965M1062 04965M106 0.239% $73K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
113 Bharat Electronics Ltd. INE263A01024 Not reported 0.234% $71K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
114 SCB X PCL THA790010R17 Not reported 0.225% $69K Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
115 Axia Energia SA BRAXIAACNOR0 Not reported 0.223% $68K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
116 Victory Giant Technology Huizhou Co. Ltd. Victory Giant Technology Huizhou Co. Ltd., Class A CNE1000020V4 Not reported 0.222% $68K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
117 Southern Copper Corp. US84265V1052 84265V105 0.221% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Full Truck Alliance Co. Ltd. US35969L1089 35969L108 0.219% $67K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
119 Sea Ltd. US81141R1005 81141R100 0.218% $66K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
120 Advanced Micro-Fabrication Equipment, Inc. Advanced Micro-Fabrication Equipment, Inc., Class A CNE100003MM9 Not reported 0.217% $66K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
121 Absa Group Ltd. ZAE000255915 Not reported 0.213% $65K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
122 China Pacific Insurance Group Co. Ltd. China Pacific Insurance Group Co. Ltd., Class H CNE1000009Q7 Not reported 0.207% $63K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
123 Haier Smart Home Co. Ltd. Haier Smart Home Co. Ltd., Class H CNE1000048K8 Not reported 0.177% $54K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
124 Saudi Arabian Oil Co. SA14TG012N13 Not reported 0.168% $51K Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
125 HDFC Bank Ltd. INE040A01034 Not reported 0.165% $50K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
126 Haier Smart Home Co. Ltd. Haier Smart Home Co. Ltd., Class A CNE000000CG9 Not reported 0.161% $49K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
127 JD.com, Inc. JD.com, Inc., Class A KYG8208B1014 Not reported 0.151% $46K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
128 Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. INE467B01029 Not reported 0.147% $45K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
129 Maruti Suzuki India Ltd. INE585B01010 Not reported 0.127% $39K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
130 Huayu Automotive Systems Co. Ltd. Huayu Automotive Systems Co. Ltd., Class A CNE000000M15 Not reported 0.105% $32K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
131 BB Seguridade Participacoes SA BRBBSEACNOR5 Not reported 0.102% $31K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
132 Axia Energia SA Axia Energia SA (Preference) BRAXIAACNPC9 Not reported 0.099% $30K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
133 Shoprite Holdings Ltd. ZAE000012084 Not reported 0.073% $22K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
134 Chinese Renminbi (Yuan) Not reported Not reported 0.038% $11K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other China CNY
135 Indian Rupee Not reported Not reported 0.005% $1K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other India INR
136 EURO Not reported Not reported <0.001% $14 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Not stated or supranational EUR
137 South Korea Won Short position Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$7 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other South Korea KRW
138 New Taiwan Dollar Short position Not reported Not reported 0.000% -$0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Taiwan TWD
139 Brazilian Real Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Brazil BRL
140 Saudi Arabian Ryal Short position Not reported Not reported 0.000% -$0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Saudi Arabia SAR
141 Hungarian Forint Short position Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Hungary HUF
142 Indonesian Rupiah Short position Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Indonesia IDR
143 New Mexican Pesos Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Mexico MXN
144 Turkish Lira Short position Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Türkiye TRY
145 South African Rand Short position Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other South Africa ZAR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme