Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IVLU holdings

iShares MSCI Intl Value Factor ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 23 Sep 2026

Positions

365 stored of 365 reported, largest first by weight

IVLU holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 RENAULT SA FR0000131906 Not reported 0.132% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
202 SANTOS LIMITED SANTOS LTD AU000000STO6 Not reported 0.131% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
203 Sumitomo Metal Mining Co., Ltd. JP3402600005 Not reported 0.131% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
204 Svenska Handelsbanken AB SE0007100599 Not reported 0.130% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
205 CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. IL0010824113 M22465104 0.129% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
206 YANGZIJIANG SHIPBUILDING (HOLDINGS) LTD. SG1U76934819 Not reported 0.128% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
207 Resona Holdings, Inc. JP3500610005 Not reported 0.128% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
208 KEPPEL LTD. KEPPEL CORP LTD SG1U68934629 Not reported 0.128% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
209 Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha, Ltd. JP3223800008 Not reported 0.125% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
210 Cenovus Energy Incorporation . CA15135U1093 15135U109 0.125% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
211 DSM-Firmenich AG CH1216478797 Not reported 0.125% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland EUR
212 ISRAEL DISCOUNT BANK LIMITED ISRAEL DISCOUNT BANK LTD IL0006912120 465074201 0.123% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
213 Boliden AB SE0020050417 Not reported 0.123% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
214 J SAINSBURY PLC GB00B019KW72 Not reported 0.123% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
215 Raiffeisen Bank International AG AT0000606306 Not reported 0.122% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
216 ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC GB0006731235 Not reported 0.122% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
217 West Japan Railway Company JP3659000008 Not reported 0.121% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
218 Henkel AG & Co. KGaA DE0006048408 Not reported 0.121% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
219 Telefonica, S.A. ES0178430E18 879382109 0.120% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
220 Heineken N.V. NL0000009165 Not reported 0.117% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
221 SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD SG1V61937297 Not reported 0.117% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
222 Dai Nippon Printing Co., Ltd. JP3493800001 Not reported 0.116% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
223 CK ASSET HOLDINGS LIMITED CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD KYG2177B1014 Not reported 0.116% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
224 OSAKA GAS CO., LTD. JP3180400008 Not reported 0.115% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
225 REXEL SA FR0010451203 Not reported 0.114% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
226 Hankyu Hanshin Holdings, Inc. JP3774200004 Not reported 0.113% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
227 WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD SG1T56930848 Not reported 0.113% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
228 Aktiebolaget SKF SKF AB SE0000108227 Not reported 0.110% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
229 INFORMA PLC GB00BMJ6DW54 Not reported 0.110% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
230 UPM-Kymmene Oyj FI0009005987 Not reported 0.109% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
231 Skanska AB SE0000113250 Not reported 0.108% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
232 Heineken Holding N.V. NL0000008977 Not reported 0.108% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
233 EDP, S.A. EDP ENERGIAS DE PORTUGAL SA PTEDP0AM0009 Not reported 0.108% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
234 MTR CORPORATION LIMITED MTR CORP LTD HK0066009694 Not reported 0.107% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
235 MARKS AND SPENCER GROUP P.L.C. MARKS SPENCER GROUP PLC GB0031274896 Not reported 0.107% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
236 Norsk Hydro ASA NO0005052605 Not reported 0.107% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
237 TOPPAN Holdings Inc. JP3629000005 890747108 0.104% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
238 Sino Land Company Limited SINO LAND CO LTD HK0083000502 Not reported 0.104% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
239 AGEAS SA AGEAS SA NV BE0974264930 Not reported 0.103% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
240 TAISEI CORPORATION JP3443600006 Not reported 0.103% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
241 FUJI ELECTRIC CO., LTD. JP3820000002 Not reported 0.103% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
242 DAIICHI SANKYO COMPANY, LIMITED DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD JP3475350009 Not reported 0.100% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
243 TOKYO GAS CO.,LTD. JP3573000001 Not reported 0.100% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
244 Yokogawa Electric Corporation JP3955000009 Not reported 0.099% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
245 TORAY INDUSTRIES, INC. JP3621000003 Not reported 0.098% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
246 Securitas AB SE0000163594 Not reported 0.098% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
247 NISSAN MOTOR CO., LTD. JP3672400003 Not reported 0.096% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
248 ISUZU MOTORS LIMITED ISUZU MOTORS LTD JP3137200006 Not reported 0.096% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
249 MinebeaMitsumi Inc. JP3906000009 Not reported 0.095% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
250 OMV Aktiengesellschaft OMV AG AT0000743059 Not reported 0.094% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
251 SMITH & NEPHEW PLC GB0009223206 Not reported 0.091% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
252 TELECOM ITALIA SPA TELECOM ITALIA SPA MILANO IT0005712671 Not reported 0.090% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
253 Daiwa Securities Group Inc. JP3502200003 Not reported 0.088% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
254 SITC International Holdings Co Ltd KYG8187G1055 Not reported 0.088% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
255 YARA INTERNATIONAL ASA NO0010208051 Not reported 0.086% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
256 Yamaha Motor Co., Ltd. JP3942800008 Not reported 0.084% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
257 MOWI ASA NO0003054108 Not reported 0.084% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
258 Continental Aktiengesellschaft CONTINENTAL AG DE0005439004 Not reported 0.083% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
259 QANTAS AIRWAYS LIMITED QANTAS AIRWAYS LTD AU000000QAN2 Not reported 0.083% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
260 RYANAIR HOLDINGS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC IE00BYTBXV33 G7727C186 0.082% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
261 Brenntag SE BRENNTAG AG DE000A1DAHH0 Not reported 0.082% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
262 NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD AU000000NST8 Not reported 0.081% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
263 DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD. JP3486800000 Not reported 0.079% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
264 Essity Aktiebolag (publ) ESSITY AB SE0009922164 Not reported 0.077% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
265 GENMAB A/S DK0010272202 Not reported 0.077% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
266 AISIN CORPORATION JP3102000001 Not reported 0.077% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
267 Stora Enso Oyj FI0009005961 Not reported 0.076% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
268 INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SE0000190126 Not reported 0.076% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
269 MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD IL0006954379 Not reported 0.075% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
270 ASR Nederland N.V. NL0011872643 Not reported 0.075% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
271 INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SE0000107203 Not reported 0.075% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
272 SBI Holdings, Inc. JP3436120004 Not reported 0.074% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
273 KINGFISHER PLC GB0033195214 Not reported 0.073% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
274 LY Corporation JP3933800009 Not reported 0.073% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
275 ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC GB00BL6K5J42 Not reported 0.073% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
276 CENTRICA PLC GB00B033F229 Not reported 0.071% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
277 UNIPOL ASSICURAZIONI S.P.A. UNIPOL GRUPPO SPA IT0004810054 Not reported 0.070% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
278 Makita Corporation JP3862400003 Not reported 0.070% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
279 Yokohama Financial Group, Inc. JP3305990008 Not reported 0.069% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
280 WHITECAP RESOURCES INC. CA96467A2002 96467A200 0.068% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
281 Power Assets Holdings Limited POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD HK0006000050 Not reported 0.067% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
282 ANA HOLDINGS INC. JP3429800000 Not reported 0.065% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
283 AltaGas Ltd. CA0213611001 021361100 0.065% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
284 JAPANESE YEN Not reported Not reported 0.064% $2.8M Other Other Japan JPY
285 SONIC HEALTHCARE LIMITED SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD AU000000SHL7 Not reported 0.064% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
286 Hulic Co.,Ltd. JP3360800001 Not reported 0.064% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
287 Mitsubishi HC Capital Inc. JP3499800005 Not reported 0.064% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
288 Oersted A/S ORSTED A S DK0060094928 Not reported 0.063% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
289 M&G PLC GB00BKFB1C65 Not reported 0.063% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
290 Trelleborg AB SE0000114837 Not reported 0.063% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
291 CLP HOLDINGS LIMITED CLP HOLDINGS LTD HK0002007356 Not reported 0.063% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
292 Idemitsu Kosan Co.,Ltd. JP3142500002 Not reported 0.063% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
293 SYENSQO NV SYENSQO SA BE0974464977 Not reported 0.062% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
294 UNIBAIL-RODAMCO-WESTFIELD SE FR0013326246 Not reported 0.061% $2.7M Other Corporate France EUR
295 ARC RESOURCES LTD. CA00208D4084 00208D408 0.060% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
296 Evonik Industries AG DE000EVNK013 Not reported 0.058% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
297 Siemens Healthineers AG DE000SHL1006 Not reported 0.058% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
298 JAPAN POST INSURANCE Co.,Ltd. JP3233250004 Not reported 0.055% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
299 PEARSON PLC GB0006776081 Not reported 0.055% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
300 IPSEN SA FR0010259150 Not reported 0.055% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme