Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IDEQ holdings

Lazard International Dynamic Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 21 Aug 2026

Positions

251 stored of 251 reported, largest first by weight

IDEQ holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Vedanta Ltd INE205A01025 Not reported 0.246% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
102 Deutsche Rohstoff AG DE000A0XYG76 Not reported 0.242% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
103 TUI AG DE000TUAG505 Not reported 0.240% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
104 Kyushu Electric Power Co Inc JP3246400000 Not reported 0.235% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
105 Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd CA0084741085 008474108 0.235% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
106 SRG Global Ltd AU0000032914 Not reported 0.235% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
107 Harmony Gold Mining Co Ltd US4132163001 413216300 0.231% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa USD
108 Golden Agri-Resources Ltd MU0117U00026 Not reported 0.229% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Mauritius SGD
109 Sumitomo Chemical Co Ltd JP3401400001 Not reported 0.229% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
110 Ventia Services Group Pty Ltd AU0000184459 Not reported 0.228% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
111 UCB SA BE0003739530 Not reported 0.227% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
112 Zhongji Innolight Co Ltd CNE100001CY9 Not reported 0.226% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
113 HD Korea Shipbuilding & Offshore Engineering Co Ltd KR7009540006 Not reported 0.222% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
114 Oversea-Chinese Banking Corp Ltd SG1S04926220 Not reported 0.216% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
115 Osotspa PCL TH8752010018 Not reported 0.210% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
116 PTC India Ltd INE877F01012 Not reported 0.208% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
117 Atour Lifestyle Holdings Ltd US04965M1062 04965M106 0.207% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
118 Shopify Inc CA82509L1076 82509L107 0.207% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
119 Manulife Financial Corp CA56501R1064 56501R106 0.205% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
120 LY Corp JP3933800009 Not reported 0.202% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
121 and ST HD Co Ltd JP3856000009 Not reported 0.202% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
122 Regis Healthcare Ltd AU000000REG6 Not reported 0.202% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
123 Force Motors Ltd INE451A01017 Not reported 0.200% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
124 Aldar Properties PJSC AEA002001013 Not reported 0.200% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Arab Emirates AED
125 China Yuchai International Ltd BMG210821051 Not reported 0.197% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
126 Zhejiang Century Huatong Group Co Ltd CNE1000015R2 Not reported 0.196% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
127 Life Insurance Corp of India INE0J1Y01017 Not reported 0.195% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
128 REA Group Ltd AU000000REA9 Not reported 0.195% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
129 Gentera SAB de CV MX01GE0E0004 Not reported 0.194% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
130 Advanced Info Service PCL TH0268010Z11 Not reported 0.194% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
131 Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd INE1CDF01017 Not reported 0.194% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
132 Regis Resources Ltd AU000000RRL8 Not reported 0.194% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
133 HD Hyundai Heavy Industries Co Ltd KR7329180004 Not reported 0.193% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
134 Bank of India INE084A01016 Not reported 0.192% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
135 Hyundai Rotem Co Ltd KR7064350002 Not reported 0.191% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
136 Leopalace21 Corp JP3167500002 Not reported 0.190% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
137 Yutong Bus Co Ltd CNE000000PY4 Not reported 0.188% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
138 Kingsgate Consolidated Ltd AU000000KCN1 Not reported 0.184% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
139 Logitech International SA CH0025751329 Not reported 0.183% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
140 Telkom Indonesia Persero Tbk PT ID1000129000 Not reported 0.182% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Indonesia IDR
141 Daiwa House Industry Co Ltd JP3505000004 Not reported 0.181% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
142 Dubai Electricity & Water Authority PJSC AED001801011 Not reported 0.181% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Arab Emirates AED
143 Var Energi ASA NO0011202772 Not reported 0.179% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
144 Singapore Technologies Engineering Ltd SG1F60858221 Not reported 0.177% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
145 Bilibili Inc KYG1098A1013 Not reported 0.175% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
146 Volkswagen AG DE0007664039 Not reported 0.174% $2.6M Equity (preferred) Corporate Germany EUR
147 NetEase Inc KYG6427A1022 Not reported 0.171% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
148 Hana Financial Group Inc KR7086790003 Not reported 0.170% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
149 China Everbright Bank Co Ltd CNE100001QW3 Not reported 0.168% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
150 DNO ASA NO0003921009 Not reported 0.167% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
151 Macmahon Holdings Ltd AU000000MAH3 Not reported 0.163% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
152 Banco Comercial Portugues SA PTBCP0AM0015 Not reported 0.163% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
153 Daiwa Securities Group Inc JP3502200003 Not reported 0.162% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
154 Canara Bank INE476A01022 Not reported 0.162% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
155 Seven & i Holdings Co Ltd JP3422950000 Not reported 0.162% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
156 Shandong Hongqiao Aluminum Industry Holding Co Ltd CNE100000MW4 Not reported 0.159% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
157 Mitsui Fudosan Co Ltd JP3893200000 Not reported 0.159% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
158 Electrical Industries Co SA13LG50KBH9 Not reported 0.158% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
159 WH Group Ltd KYG960071028 Not reported 0.156% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
160 World Co Ltd JP3990210001 Not reported 0.155% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
161 Magna International Inc CA5592224011 559222401 0.155% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
162 Galderma Group AG CH1335392721 Not reported 0.154% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
163 China Reinsurance Group Corp CNE100002342 Not reported 0.152% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
164 Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd KYG8167W1380 Not reported 0.150% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
165 Yunnan Aluminium Co Ltd CNE000000VG9 Not reported 0.150% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
166 Saab AB SE0021921269 Not reported 0.149% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
167 Aker BP ASA NO0010345853 Not reported 0.148% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
168 SoftBank Corp JP3732000009 Not reported 0.147% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
169 United Overseas Bank Ltd SG1M31001969 Not reported 0.145% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
170 Eoptolink Technology Inc Ltd CNE100002615 Not reported 0.144% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
171 Alibaba Group Holding Ltd US01609W1027 01609W102 0.143% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
172 KB Financial Group Inc KR7105560007 Not reported 0.143% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
173 PGE Polska Grupa Energetyczna SA PLPGER000010 Not reported 0.143% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
174 flatexDEGIRO SE DE000FTG1111 Not reported 0.142% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
175 Harbin Electric Co Ltd CNE1000003C0 Not reported 0.142% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
176 Zijin Gold International Co Ltd HK0001200002 Not reported 0.142% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
177 Intercorp Financial Services Inc PAL2400671A3 Not reported 0.141% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Panama USD
178 Aristocrat Leisure Ltd AU000000ALL7 Not reported 0.141% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
179 Far EasTone Telecommunications Co Ltd TW0004904008 Not reported 0.138% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
180 Ral Yatirim Holding AS TRABISAS91B7 Not reported 0.138% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Türkiye TRY
181 Beach Energy Ltd AU000000BPT9 Not reported 0.137% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
182 Groupe Dynamite Inc CA39944C1005 39944C100 0.136% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
183 Sungrow Power Supply Co Ltd CNE1000018M7 Not reported 0.136% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
184 CTBC Financial Holding Co Ltd TW0002891009 Not reported 0.135% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
185 99 Speed Mart Retail Holdings Bhd MYL5326OO003 Not reported 0.135% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Malaysia MYR
186 AIB Group PLC IE00BF0L3536 Not reported 0.135% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
187 Perusahaan Gas Negara Persero Tbk PT ID1000111602 Not reported 0.135% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Indonesia IDR
188 QBE Insurance Group Ltd AU000000QBE9 Not reported 0.134% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
189 Fortescue Ltd AU000000FMG4 Not reported 0.130% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
190 MPI Corp TW0006223001 Not reported 0.126% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
191 Hyosung Heavy Industries Corp KR7298040007 Not reported 0.125% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
192 Latam Airlines Group SA CL0000000423 Not reported 0.125% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Chile CLP
193 PetroChina Co Ltd CNE1000003W8 Not reported 0.125% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
194 Elite Material Co Ltd TW0002383007 Not reported 0.123% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
195 Nishi-Nippon Financial Holdings Inc JP3658850007 Not reported 0.122% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
196 Commercial International Bank - Egypt (CIB) US2017122050 201712205 0.122% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Egypt USD
197 Kuaishou Technology KYG532631028 Not reported 0.122% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
198 Delta Electronics Thailand PCL TH0528010R18 Not reported 0.122% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
199 Midea Group Co Ltd CNE100006M58 Not reported 0.122% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
200 Reliance Industries Ltd US7594701077 759470107 0.121% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate India USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme