GXC holdings
State Street SPDR S&P China ETF
Positions
1,316 stored of 1,316 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Li Ning Co Ltd | KYG5496K1242 | Not reported | 0.153% | $665K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 102 | COSCO SHIPPING Holdings Co Ltd | CNE1000002J7 | Not reported | 0.153% | $665K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 103 | AAC Technologies Holdings Inc | KYG2953R1149 | Not reported | 0.152% | $663K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 104 | East Money Information Co Ltd | CNE100000MD4 | Not reported | 0.151% | $658K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 105 | Hangzhou Chang Chuan Technology Co Ltd | CNE100002Q09 | Not reported | 0.149% | $649K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 106 | China Resources Beer Holdings Co Ltd | HK0291001490 | Not reported | 0.149% | $646K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 107 | JD Health International Inc | KYG5074A1004 | Not reported | 0.147% | $641K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 108 | Sungrow Power Supply Co Ltd | CNE1000018M7 | Not reported | 0.147% | $640K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 109 | China Tower Corp Ltd | CNE100006V65 | Not reported | 0.145% | $631K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 110 | Kanzhun Ltd | US48553T1060 | 48553T106 | 0.145% | $630K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 111 | China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd | HK0836012952 | Not reported | 0.143% | $622K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 112 | CMOC Group Ltd | CNE100001NR0 | Not reported | 0.142% | $618K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 113 | Jiangsu Hengrui Pharmaceuticals Co Ltd | CNE0000014W7 | Not reported | 0.142% | $618K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 114 | Han's Laser Technology Industry Group Co Ltd | CNE000001JQ1 | Not reported | 0.141% | $612K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 115 | CITIC Securities Co Ltd | CNE000001DB6 | Not reported | 0.140% | $610K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 116 | People's Insurance Co Group of China Ltd/The | CNE100001MK7 | Not reported | 0.140% | $608K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 117 | CGN Power Co Ltd | CNE100001T80 | Not reported | 0.139% | $603K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 118 | TAL Education Group | US8740801043 | 874080104 | 0.138% | $599K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 119 | Bilibili Inc | KYG1098A1013 | Not reported | 0.138% | $599K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 120 | Industrial Bank Co Ltd | CNE000001QZ7 | Not reported | 0.134% | $585K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 121 | Tencent Music Entertainment Group | US88034P1093 | 88034P109 | 0.134% | $583K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 122 | Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd | KYG8087W1015 | Not reported | 0.133% | $579K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 123 | Victory Giant Technology Huizhou Co Ltd | CNE1000020V4 | Not reported | 0.133% | $577K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 124 | Shennan Circuits Co Ltd | CNE100003373 | Not reported | 0.132% | $574K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 125 | Shenzhen Longsys Electronics Co Ltd | CNE100005K10 | Not reported | 0.131% | $570K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 126 | Yankuang Energy Group Co Ltd | CNE1000004Q8 | Not reported | 0.129% | $563K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 127 | Hengtong Optic-electric Co Ltd | CNE000001FQ9 | Not reported | 0.129% | $562K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 128 | Hgtech Co Ltd | CNE000001303 | Not reported | 0.128% | $555K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 129 | China Minsheng Banking Corp Ltd | CNE100000HF9 | Not reported | 0.127% | $553K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 130 | China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co Ltd | HK0000055878 | Not reported | 0.126% | $547K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 131 | Postal Savings Bank of China Co Ltd | CNE1000029W3 | Not reported | 0.126% | $546K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 132 | Accelink Technologies Co Ltd | CNE100000F87 | Not reported | 0.125% | $544K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 133 | Bank of China Ltd | CNE000001N05 | Not reported | 0.125% | $542K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 134 | Ganfeng Lithium Group Co Ltd | CNE100000SF6 | Not reported | 0.122% | $529K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 135 | GDS Holdings Ltd | KYG3902L1095 | Not reported | 0.121% | $526K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 136 | 3SBio Inc | KYG8875G1029 | Not reported | 0.120% | $520K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 137 | Avary Holding Shenzhen Co Ltd | CNE100003GF5 | Not reported | 0.120% | $520K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 138 | Verisilicon Microelectronics Shanghai Co Ltd | CNE100004413 | Not reported | 0.119% | $517K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 139 | Xiamen Tungsten Co Ltd | CNE000001D15 | Not reported | 0.119% | $517K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 140 | Suzhou TFC Optical Communication Co Ltd | CNE100001XQ1 | Not reported | 0.119% | $517K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 141 | MMG Ltd | HK1208013172 | Not reported | 0.119% | $517K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 142 | China Resources Mixc Lifestyle Services Ltd | KYG2122G1064 | Not reported | 0.119% | $516K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 143 | PetroChina Co Ltd | CNE1000007Q1 | Not reported | 0.118% | $514K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 144 | Zhejiang Juhua Co Ltd | CNE000000WQ6 | Not reported | 0.118% | $514K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 145 | China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.117% | $509K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 146 | Sinoma Science & Technology Co Ltd | CNE000001P78 | Not reported | 0.117% | $509K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 147 | Vipshop Holdings Ltd | US92763W1036 | 92763W103 | 0.116% | $503K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 148 | UBTech Robotics Corp Ltd | CNE100006CQ4 | Not reported | 0.113% | $492K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 149 | Jiangsu Yoke Technology Co Ltd | CNE100000PG0 | Not reported | 0.112% | $486K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 150 | Hansoh Pharmaceutical Group Co Ltd | KYG549581067 | Not reported | 0.111% | $483K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 151 | China Northern Rare Earth Group High-Tech Co Ltd | CNE000000T18 | Not reported | 0.111% | $483K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 152 | Zhuzhou CRRC Times Electric Co Ltd | CNE1000004X4 | Not reported | 0.111% | $482K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 153 | Dongfang Electric Corp Ltd | CNE000000J28 | Not reported | 0.110% | $480K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 154 | Zhaojin Mining Industry Co Ltd | CNE1000004R6 | Not reported | 0.109% | $475K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 155 | China Coal Energy Co Ltd | CNE100000528 | Not reported | 0.109% | $475K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 156 | Belite Bio Inc | US07782B1044 | 07782B104 | 0.109% | $472K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 157 | Dongyue Group Ltd | KYG2816P1072 | Not reported | 0.108% | $470K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 158 | China Gold International Resources Corp Ltd | CA16890P1036 | 16890P103 | 0.108% | $469K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | HKD |
| 159 | Shanghai Pudong Development Bank Co Ltd | CNE0000011B7 | Not reported | 0.105% | $456K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 160 | Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd | CNE1000004K1 | Not reported | 0.105% | $456K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 161 | Kunlun Energy Co Ltd | BMG5320C1082 | Not reported | 0.104% | $454K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 162 | COSCO SHIPPING Energy Transportation Co Ltd | CNE1000002S8 | Not reported | 0.103% | $448K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 163 | China Shenhua Energy Co Ltd | CNE100000767 | Not reported | 0.102% | $443K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 164 | Huaneng Power International Inc | CNE1000006Z4 | Not reported | 0.100% | $436K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 165 | Shenzhen Kaifa Technology Co Ltd | CNE000000FK4 | Not reported | 0.100% | $435K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 166 | Bank of Ningbo Co Ltd | CNE1000005P7 | Not reported | 0.100% | $434K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 167 | Guangdong Investment Ltd | HK0270001396 | Not reported | 0.100% | $433K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 168 | Wuliangye Yibin Co Ltd | CNE000000VQ8 | Not reported | 0.099% | $432K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 169 | Piotech Inc | CNE100005998 | Not reported | 0.099% | $432K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 170 | Structure Therapeutics Inc | US86366E1064 | 86366E106 | 0.099% | $431K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 171 | Shenzhen Megmeet Electrical Co Ltd | CNE100002JV8 | Not reported | 0.099% | $431K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 172 | Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd | CNE1000001W2 | Not reported | 0.099% | $430K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 173 | Xinyi Glass Holdings Ltd | KYG9828G1082 | Not reported | 0.098% | $428K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 174 | JCET Group Co Ltd | CNE000001F05 | Not reported | 0.098% | $427K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 175 | Shenzhen Fastprint Circuit Tech Co Ltd | CNE100000QD5 | Not reported | 0.097% | $423K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 176 | Kingsoft Corp Ltd | KYG5264Y1089 | Not reported | 0.097% | $423K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 177 | Jiangsu Zhongtian Technology Co Ltd | CNE000001CW4 | Not reported | 0.097% | $420K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 178 | JD Logistics Inc | KYG5074S1012 | Not reported | 0.095% | $414K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 179 | Great Wall Motor Co Ltd | CNE100000338 | Not reported | 0.095% | $414K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 180 | Guotai Haitong Securities Co Ltd | CNE100002FK9 | Not reported | 0.095% | $413K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 181 | Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co Ltd | CNE100000X44 | Not reported | 0.094% | $408K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 182 | Bank of Jiangsu Co Ltd | CNE100002G76 | Not reported | 0.094% | $408K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 183 | JOYY Inc | US46591M1099 | 46591M109 | 0.094% | $408K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 184 | Jiangsu Hengli Hydraulic Co Ltd | CNE1000019R4 | Not reported | 0.093% | $406K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 185 | Yantai Jereh Oilfield Services Group Co Ltd | CNE100000L55 | Not reported | 0.093% | $402K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 186 | China Conch Venture Holdings Ltd | KYG2116J1085 | Not reported | 0.092% | $398K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 187 | Wanhua Chemical Group Co Ltd | CNE0000016J9 | Not reported | 0.091% | $396K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 188 | TongFu Microelectronics Co Ltd | CNE1000006C3 | Not reported | 0.091% | $395K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 189 | Huatai Securities Co Ltd | CNE100000LQ8 | Not reported | 0.090% | $391K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 190 | Beijing-Shanghai High Speed Railway Co Ltd | CNE100003RV9 | Not reported | 0.089% | $385K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 191 | Midea Group Co Ltd | CNE100001QQ5 | Not reported | 0.088% | $383K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 192 | NARI Technology Co Ltd | CNE000001G38 | Not reported | 0.088% | $383K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 193 | Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd | CNE100001TR7 | Not reported | 0.088% | $381K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 194 | Shaanxi Coal Industry Co Ltd | CNE100001T64 | Not reported | 0.088% | $381K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 195 | Sinotruk Hong Kong Ltd | HK3808041546 | Not reported | 0.087% | $378K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 196 | Shandong Gold Mining Co Ltd | CNE000001FR7 | Not reported | 0.087% | $378K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 197 | North Electro-Optic Co Ltd | CNE000001G61 | Not reported | 0.086% | $375K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 198 | Shandong Sinocera Functional Material Co Ltd | CNE100001FB0 | Not reported | 0.086% | $374K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 199 | Gree Electric Appliances Inc of Zhuhai | CNE0000001D4 | Not reported | 0.086% | $373K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 200 | China Pacific Insurance Group Co Ltd | CNE1000008M8 | Not reported | 0.086% | $373K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |