GTOQ holdings
Invesco High Yield Systematic Bond ETF
Positions
478 stored of 478 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | CCO Holdings, LLC/CCO Holdings Capital Corp. | US1248EPBX05 | 1248EPBX0 | 0.329% | $593K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | Silgan Holdings Inc. | US827048AW93 | 827048AW9 | 0.329% | $593K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | INEOS Finance PLC | US44984WAJ62 | 44984WAJ6 | 0.327% | $590K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 104 | VMED 02 UK Financing I PLC | US92858RAD26 | 92858RAD2 | 0.327% | $590K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 105 | B&G Foods, Inc. | US05508WAC91 | 05508WAC9 | 0.326% | $587K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | FS KKR Capital Corp. | US302635AP20 | 302635AP2 | 0.325% | $585K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | XPLR Infrastructure Operating Partners, L.P. | US65342QAB86 | 65342QAB8 | 0.324% | $584K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | Global Auto Holdings Ltd./AAG FH UK Ltd. | US00033GAB14 | 00033GAB1 | 0.323% | $583K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 109 | Moss Creek Resources Holdings, Inc. | US61965RAC97 | 61965RAC9 | 0.323% | $582K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | FMC Corp. | US302491AX31 | 302491AX3 | 0.322% | $581K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | Jefferies Finance LLC / JFIN Co-Issuer Corp. | US47232MAF95 | 47232MAF9 | 0.322% | $580K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | Melco Resorts Finance Ltd. | US58547DAD12 | 58547DAD1 | 0.322% | $580K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 113 | Clydesdale Acquisition Holdings, Inc. | US18972EAD76 | 18972EAD7 | 0.317% | $572K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | Perrigo Finance Unlimited Co. Perrigo Finance Unlimited Co., Series USD | US71429MAD74 | 71429MAD7 | 0.316% | $570K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 115 | Adapthealth, LLC | US00653VAA98 | 00653VAA9 | 0.316% | $570K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | PR RNO Property Owner 1, LLC | US69393LAA17 | 69393LAA1 | 0.314% | $566K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | Nassau Cos. of New York (The) | US63155AAA60 | 63155AAA6 | 0.314% | $565K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | Avianca Midco 2 PLC | US05369YAD13 | 05369YAD1 | 0.312% | $562K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 119 | United Wholesale Mortgage LLC | US913229AA80 | 913229AA8 | 0.311% | $561K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | Hess Midstream Operations L.P. | US428102AH01 | 428102AH0 | 0.307% | $553K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | Prospect Capital Corp. | US74348TAW27 | 74348TAW2 | 0.307% | $553K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | FMC Corp. | US302491AU91 | 302491AU9 | 0.306% | $552K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | Builders FirstSource, Inc. | US12008RAT41 | 12008RAT4 | 0.302% | $545K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | Edgewell Personal Care Co. | US28035QAB86 | 28035QAB8 | 0.299% | $539K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | Champion Iron Canada Inc. | US15853BAA98 | 15853BAA9 | 0.299% | $539K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 126 | Venture Global LNG, Inc. | US92332YAC57 | 92332YAC5 | 0.297% | $535K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | AES Corp. (The) | US00130HCL78 | 00130HCL7 | 0.294% | $531K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | Clearwater Paper Corp. | US18538RAJ23 | 18538RAJ2 | 0.294% | $530K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | Navient Corp. | US63938CAP32 | 63938CAP3 | 0.294% | $529K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | goeasy Ltd. | US380355AM92 | 380355AM9 | 0.293% | $527K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 131 | Ferrellgas L.P./ Ferrellgas Finance Corp. | US315292AU60 | 315292AU6 | 0.292% | $526K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | Tallgrass Energy Partners L.P./ Tallgrass Energy Finance Corp. | US87470LAD38 | 87470LAD3 | 0.291% | $525K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | Directv Financing LLC / Directv Financing Co-Obligor Inc. | US25461LAD47 | 25461LAD4 | 0.290% | $523K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | Nissan Motor Co., Ltd. | US654922AB97 | 654922AB9 | 0.284% | $513K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 135 | Directv Financing LLC / Directv Financing Co-Obligor Inc. | US25461LAE20 | 25461LAE2 | 0.284% | $512K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | Huntsman International LLC | US44701QBG64 | 44701QBG6 | 0.281% | $507K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | ZF North America Capital, Inc. | US98877DAE58 | 98877DAE5 | 0.279% | $504K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | SM Energy Co. | US78454LAW00 | 78454LAW0 | 0.278% | $501K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | Go Daddy Operating Co. LLC / GD Finance Co. Inc. | US38016LAA35 | 38016LAA3 | 0.277% | $500K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | Wynn Macau, Ltd. | US98313RAD89 | 98313RAD8 | 0.276% | $498K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 141 | Nabors Industries, Inc. | US62957HAP01 | 62957HAP0 | 0.276% | $498K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | Nissan Motor Acceptance Corp. | US65480CAK18 | 65480CAK1 | 0.276% | $497K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | Standard Industries, Inc. | US853496AD99 | 853496AD9 | 0.276% | $497K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | Carnival Corp. Ltd. | US143658CB65 | 143658CB6 | 0.275% | $496K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 145 | BlackRock TCP Capital Corp. | US09259EAC21 | 09259EAC2 | 0.274% | $495K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | Resorts World Las Vegas LLC / RWLV Capital Inc. | US76120HAD98 | 76120HAD9 | 0.274% | $494K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | Nissan Motor Co., Ltd. | US654744AC50 | 654744AC5 | 0.273% | $492K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 148 | Prime Security Services Borrower LLC/Prime Finance, Inc. | US74166MAF32 | 74166MAF3 | 0.273% | $491K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. | US159864AE78 | 159864AE7 | 0.272% | $491K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | Herc Holdings Inc. | US42704LAK08 | 42704LAK0 | 0.272% | $491K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | Paramount Global | US124857AT09 | 124857AT0 | 0.271% | $488K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | Open Text Corp. | US683715AC05 | 683715AC0 | 0.271% | $488K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 153 | Adapthealth, LLC | US00653VAC54 | 00653VAC5 | 0.268% | $482K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | Huntsman International LLC | US44701QBE17 | 44701QBE1 | 0.267% | $482K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | Brandywine Operating Partnership, L.P. | US105340AT03 | 105340AT0 | 0.267% | $481K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | Goldman Sachs International | Not reported | Not reported | 0.267% | $480K | Credit derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 157 | Rithm Capital Corp. | US64828TAC62 | 64828TAC6 | 0.267% | $480K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | CCO Holdings, LLC/CCO Holdings Capital Corp. | US1248EPCL57 | 1248EPCL5 | 0.265% | $477K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | PG&E Corp. | US69331CAH16 | 69331CAH1 | 0.264% | $476K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | Elanco Animal Health Inc. | US28414HAG83 | 28414HAG8 | 0.261% | $470K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | Deluxe Corp. | US248019AW14 | 248019AW1 | 0.259% | $467K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | Iron Mountain Inc. | US46284VAC54 | 46284VAC5 | 0.253% | $457K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | Cleveland-Cliffs Inc. | US18589GAA31 | 18589GAA3 | 0.253% | $456K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | Bloomin' Brands Inc / OSI Restaurant Partners LLC | US094234AA90 | 094234AA9 | 0.251% | $453K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | Allison Transmission, Inc. | US019736AE70 | 019736AE7 | 0.249% | $449K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | PacifiCorp | US695114DF26 | 695114DF2 | 0.248% | $448K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | Adient Global Holdings Ltd. | US00687YAB11 | 00687YAB1 | 0.248% | $447K | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 168 | Velocity Vehicle Group LLC | US92262TAA43 | 92262TAA4 | 0.248% | $446K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | Cloud Software Group, LLC | US18912UAG76 | 18912UAG7 | 0.242% | $436K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | Somnigroup International Inc. | US88023UAH41 | 88023UAH4 | 0.240% | $433K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | Specialty Building Products Holdings LLC / SBP Finance Corp. | US84749AAC18 | 84749AAC1 | 0.237% | $428K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | BCPE Flavor Debt Merger Sub LLC and BCPE Flavor Issuer Inc. | US072933AA25 | 072933AA2 | 0.236% | $426K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | NCR Atleos Corp. | US638962AA84 | 638962AA8 | 0.236% | $425K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | Nordstrom, Inc. | US655664AY65 | 655664AY6 | 0.232% | $419K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | Consolidated Energy Finance S.A. | US20914UAH95 | 20914UAH9 | 0.232% | $418K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 176 | IHO Verwaltungs GmbH | US44963BAF58 | 44963BAF5 | 0.231% | $416K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 177 | S & S Holdings, L.L.C. | US78525CAA36 | 78525CAA3 | 0.231% | $416K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | IHO Verwaltungs GmbH | US44963BAJ70 | 44963BAJ7 | 0.230% | $415K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 179 | Venture Global LNG, Inc. | US92332YAB74 | 92332YAB7 | 0.230% | $414K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | Herc Holdings Inc. | US42704LAG95 | 42704LAG9 | 0.229% | $413K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | PRA Group, Inc. | US69354NAF33 | 69354NAF3 | 0.229% | $412K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | CVR Energy, Inc. | US12662PAJ75 | 12662PAJ7 | 0.226% | $407K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | U.S. Treasury Bills | US912797UG01 | 912797UG0 | 0.225% | $406K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 184 | Rithm Capital Corp. | US64828TAD46 | 64828TAD4 | 0.223% | $401K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | Hilcorp Energy I, L.P. | US431318AS36 | 431318AS3 | 0.223% | $401K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | VMED 02 UK Financing I PLC | US92858RAE09 | 92858RAE0 | 0.222% | $401K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 187 | Sotheby's | US835898AJ60 | 835898AJ6 | 0.222% | $399K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | Hudson Pacific Properties, L.P. | US44409MAD83 | 44409MAD8 | 0.220% | $397K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | Miter Brands Acquisition Holdco Inc / MIWD Borrower LLC | US60672JAA79 | 60672JAA7 | 0.219% | $394K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | Organon & Co. / Organon Foreign Debt Co-Issuer B.V. | US68622TAA97 | 68622TAA9 | 0.219% | $394K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | Jacobs Entertainment, Inc. | US469815AK08 | 469815AK0 | 0.218% | $393K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | Nordstrom, Inc. | US655664AH33 | 655664AH3 | 0.217% | $392K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | Discovery Global Holdings, Inc. | US254948AQ57 | 254948AQ5 | 0.217% | $391K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | Centene Corp. | US15135BAT89 | 15135BAT8 | 0.215% | $388K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | Sotheby's/Bidfair Holdings Inc. | US83600GAA22 | 83600GAA2 | 0.215% | $387K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | Adapthealth, LLC | US00653VAE11 | 00653VAE1 | 0.214% | $386K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | Kraken Oil & Gas Partners LLC | US50076PAA66 | 50076PAA6 | 0.213% | $385K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | LBM Acquisition, LLC | US52109SAB51 | 52109SAB5 | 0.210% | $379K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | Nissan Motor Co., Ltd. | US654744AD34 | 654744AD3 | 0.206% | $371K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 200 | Nissan Motor Co., Ltd. | US654922AD53 | 654922AD5 | 0.205% | $370K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |