GSEU holdings
Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta Europe Equity ETF
Positions
348 stored of 348 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ACCIONA SA ACCIONA SA EUR1 | ES0125220311 | Not reported | 0.163% | $191K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 202 | VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S DKK0.20 | DK0061539921 | Not reported | 0.162% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 203 | COCA-COLA HBC AG COCA-COLA HBC AG ORD CHF6.70(CDI) | CH0198251305 | Not reported | 0.162% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | GBP |
| 204 | BEIERSDORF AG BEIERSDORF AG NPV | DE0005200000 | Not reported | 0.161% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 205 | SIKA AG SIKA AG CHF0.01 (REG) | CH0418792922 | Not reported | 0.161% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 206 | E.ON SE E.ON SE NPV | DE000ENAG999 | Not reported | 0.158% | $185K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 207 | MARKS AND SPENCER GROUP PLC MARKS AND SPENCER GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB0031274896 | Not reported | 0.153% | $179K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 208 | ROCHE HOLDING AG ROCHE HOLDING AG CHF0.001 (BR) | CH0012032113 | Not reported | 0.151% | $177K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 209 | PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING SE PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING SE NON VTG PRF NPV | DE000PAH0038 | Not reported | 0.151% | $176K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 210 | 3I GROUP PLC 3I GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.738636 | GB00B1YW4409 | Not reported | 0.150% | $176K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 211 | DEMANT A/S DEMANT A/S DKK0.20 | DK0060738599 | Not reported | 0.150% | $176K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 212 | BPER BANCA SPA BPER BANCA SPA NPV | IT0000066123 | Not reported | 0.148% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 213 | HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA HENKEL AG & CO. KGAA NPV(BR) | DE0006048408 | Not reported | 0.148% | $173K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 214 | STMICROELECTRONICS NV STMICROELECTRONICS NV EUR1.04 | NL0000226223 | Not reported | 0.148% | $173K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 215 | ALSTOM SA ALSTOM SA EUR7.00 | FR0010220475 | Not reported | 0.146% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 216 | REDEIA CORPORACION SA REDEIA CORPORACION SA EUR0.5 | ES0173093024 | Not reported | 0.146% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 217 | LEGRAND SA LEGRAND SA EUR4 | FR0010307819 | Not reported | 0.144% | $169K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 218 | MERCK KGAA MERCK KGAA NPV | DE0006599905 | Not reported | 0.142% | $166K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 219 | DANONE SA DANONE SA EUR0.25 | FR0000120644 | Not reported | 0.140% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 220 | NESTE OYJ NESTE OYJ NPV | FI0009013296 | Not reported | 0.140% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 221 | SECURITAS AB SECURITAS AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000163594 | Not reported | 0.139% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 222 | KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV EUR0.20 | NL0000009538 | Not reported | 0.138% | $162K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 223 | DANSKE BANK A/S DANSKE BANK A/S DKK10 | DK0010274414 | Not reported | 0.137% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 224 | TELEFONICA SA TELEFONICA SA EUR1 | ES0178430E18 | 879382109 | 0.137% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 225 | ATLAS COPCO AB ATLAS COPCO AB SER'A'NPV | SE0017486889 | Not reported | 0.135% | $158K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 226 | BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA CHF1 (REGD) | CH0531751755 | Not reported | 0.135% | $158K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 227 | RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.1041666666666667 | GB00BSZBP530 | Not reported | 0.134% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 228 | ESSILORLUXOTTICA SA ESSILORLUXOTTICA SA EUR0.18 | FR0000121667 | Not reported | 0.133% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 229 | KBC GROUP SA/NV KBC GROUP SA/NV NPV | BE0003565737 | Not reported | 0.133% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 230 | ELISA OYJ ELISA OYJ NPV | FI0009007884 | Not reported | 0.133% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 231 | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SHS | US8669661048 | 866966104 | 0.132% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | GBP |
| 232 | INDRA SISTEMAS SA INDRA SISTEMAS SA EUR0.20 SER 'A' | ES0118594417 | Not reported | 0.132% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 233 | ORKLA ASA ORKLA ASA NOK1.25 | NO0003733800 | Not reported | 0.131% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 234 | BE SEMICONDUCTOR INDUSTRIES NV BE SEMICONDUCTOR INDUSTRIES NV EUR0.01 | NL0012866412 | Not reported | 0.131% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 235 | RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL AG NPV (REGD) | AT0000606306 | Not reported | 0.130% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 236 | SPIRAX GROUP PLC SPIRAX GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.269230769 | GB00BWFGQN14 | Not reported | 0.130% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 237 | BUZZI SPA BUZZI SPA NPV | IT0001347308 | Not reported | 0.129% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 238 | HEXAGON AB HEXAGON AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015961909 | Not reported | 0.126% | $148K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 239 | BANCO DE SABADELL SA BANCO DE SABADELL SA EUR0.125 | ES0113860A34 | Not reported | 0.126% | $147K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 240 | COMPAGNIE GENERALE DES ETABLISSEMENTS MICHELIN SCA COMPAGNIE GENERALE DES ETABLISSEMENTS MICHELIN SCA EUR0.50 (POST SUBDIVISION) | FR001400AJ45 | Not reported | 0.124% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 241 | PEARSON PLC PEARSON PLC ORD GBP0.25 | GB0006776081 | Not reported | 0.123% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 242 | MOWI ASA MOWI ASA NOK7.50 | NO0003054108 | Not reported | 0.123% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 243 | SANDOZ GROUP AG SANDOZ GROUP AG CHF0.05 | CH1243598427 | Not reported | 0.120% | $140K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 244 | GENMAB A/S GENMAB A/S DKK1 | DK0010272202 | Not reported | 0.120% | $140K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 245 | SCHINDLER HOLDING AG SCHINDLER HOLDING AG CHF0.10 (PTG CERT) | CH0024638196 | Not reported | 0.119% | $139K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 246 | AIRTEL AFRICA PLC AIRTEL AFRICA PLC ORD USD0.5 | GB00BKDRYJ47 | Not reported | 0.118% | $138K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 247 | EQUINOR ASA EQUINOR ASA NOK2.50 | NO0010096985 | Not reported | 0.115% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 248 | KLEPIERRE SA KLEPIERRE SA EUR1.40 | FR0000121964 | Not reported | 0.114% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 249 | BANCO COMERCIAL PORTUGUES SA BANCO COMERCIAL PORTUGUES SA NPV | PTBCP0AM0015 | Not reported | 0.114% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 250 | ANTOFAGASTA PLC ANTOFAGASTA PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB0000456144 | Not reported | 0.113% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 251 | UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC UNITED UTILITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB00B39J2M42 | Not reported | 0.111% | $131K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 252 | NATURGY ENERGY GROUP SA NATURGY ENERGY GROUP SA EUR1 | ES0116870314 | Not reported | 0.111% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 253 | EDP SA EDP SA EUR1(REGD) | PTEDP0AM0009 | Not reported | 0.111% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 254 | EXPERIAN PLC EXPERIAN PLC ORD USD0.10 | GB00B19NLV48 | Not reported | 0.110% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 255 | SSE PLC SSE PLC GBP0.50 | GB0007908733 | Not reported | 0.110% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 256 | SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG NPV | DE000SHL1006 | Not reported | 0.108% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 257 | ARCELORMITTAL SA ARCELORMITTAL SA NPV | LU1598757687 | Not reported | 0.107% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 258 | AIB GROUP PLC AIB GROUP PLC ORD EUR0.625 | IE00BF0L3536 | Not reported | 0.107% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 259 | SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SER'B'NPV | SE0000112724 | Not reported | 0.106% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 260 | COMMERZBANK AG COMMERZBANK AG NPV | DE000CBK1001 | Not reported | 0.106% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 261 | MAGNUM ICE CREAM COMPANY NV (THE) MAGNUM ICE CREAM COMPANY NV (THE) ORD EUR3.50 (DI) | NL0015002MS2 | Not reported | 0.103% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 262 | UCB SA UCB SA NPV | BE0003739530 | Not reported | 0.103% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 263 | PUBLICIS GROUPE SA PUBLICIS GROUPE SA EUR0.40 | FR0000130577 | Not reported | 0.102% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 264 | KONE CORP KONE CORP SER'B'NPV | FI0009013403 | Not reported | 0.102% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 265 | TRYG A/S TRYG A/S DKK5 | DK0060636678 | Not reported | 0.101% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 266 | ELIA GROUP SA/NV ELIA GROUP SA/NV NPV | BE0003822393 | Not reported | 0.100% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 267 | INDUTRADE AB INDUTRADE AB NPV | SE0001515552 | Not reported | 0.100% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 268 | BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC ORD EUR1.00 | IE00BD1RP616 | Not reported | 0.099% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 269 | CONTINENTAL AG CONTINENTAL AG NPV | DE0005439004 | Not reported | 0.098% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 270 | ESSITY AB ESSITY AB SER'B'NPV | SE0009922164 | Not reported | 0.098% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 271 | TELENOR ASA TELENOR ASA ORD NOK6 | NO0010063308 | Not reported | 0.097% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 272 | DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG NPV(REGD) | DE0005810055 | Not reported | 0.096% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 273 | GECINA SA GECINA SA EUR7.50 | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 0.095% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 274 | TRELLEBORG AB TRELLEBORG AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000114837 | Not reported | 0.094% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 275 | AKER BP ASA AKER BP ASA NOK1 | NO0010345853 | Not reported | 0.094% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 276 | BEIJER REF AB BEIJER REF AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015949748 | Not reported | 0.093% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 277 | BKW AG BKW AG CHF2.50 | CH0130293662 | Not reported | 0.093% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 278 | INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.208521303 | GB00BHJYC057 | Not reported | 0.092% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 279 | ALFA LAVAL AB ALFA LAVAL AB NPV | SE0000695876 | Not reported | 0.089% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 280 | SEVERN TRENT PLC SEVERN TRENT PLC ORD GBP0.9789 | GB00B1FH8J72 | Not reported | 0.089% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 281 | SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB SER'A'NPV | SE0000148884 | Not reported | 0.088% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 282 | SMITH & NEPHEW PLC SMITH & NEPHEW PLC ORD USD0.20 | GB0009223206 | Not reported | 0.087% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 283 | QIAGEN NV QIAGEN NV ORD SHARES | NL0015002SN0 | Not reported | 0.086% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 284 | GALDERMA GROUP AG GALDERMA GROUP AG CHF0.01 | CH1335392721 | Not reported | 0.086% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 285 | TELE2 AB TELE2 AB SER'B'NPV | SE0005190238 | Not reported | 0.086% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 286 | MONCLER SPA MONCLER SPA NPV | IT0004965148 | Not reported | 0.085% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 287 | BASF SE BASF SE NPV | DE000BASF111 | Not reported | 0.085% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 288 | ATLAS COPCO AB ATLAS COPCO AB SER'B'NPV | SE0017486897 | Not reported | 0.084% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 289 | MILLICOM INTERNATIONAL CELLULAR SA MILLICOM INTERNATIONAL CELLULAR SA COM STK | LU0038705702 | Not reported | 0.083% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 290 | SCHINDLER HOLDING AG SCHINDLER HOLDING AG CHF0.10 (REGD) | CH0024638212 | Not reported | 0.083% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 291 | INTERTEK GROUP PLC INTERTEK GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB0031638363 | Not reported | 0.082% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 292 | PROSUS NV PROSUS NV EUR0.05 (N SHARES) | NL0013654783 | Not reported | 0.082% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 293 | TELIA COMPANY AB TELIA COMPANY AB NPV | SE0000667925 | Not reported | 0.082% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 294 | DNB BANK ASA DNB BANK ASA NOK12.50 | NO0010161896 | Not reported | 0.079% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 295 | TENARIS SA TENARIS SA USD1 | LU2598331598 | Not reported | 0.078% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 296 | BANKINTER SA BANKINTER SA EUR0.30(REGD) | ES0113679I37 | Not reported | 0.078% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 297 | TALANX AG TALANX AG NPV | DE000TLX1005 | Not reported | 0.077% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 298 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.106666666 | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.075% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 299 | ABIVAX SA ABIVAX SA EUR0.01 | FR0012333284 | Not reported | 0.074% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 300 | JULIUS BAER GROUP AG JULIUS BAER GROUP AG CHF0.02 (REGD) | CH0102484968 | Not reported | 0.073% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |