Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FNDF holdings

Schwab Fundamental International Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Jul 2026

Positions

893 stored of 893 reported, largest first by weight

FNDF holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
601 Aristocrat Leisure Ltd AU000000ALL7 Not reported 0.032% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
602 Smiths Group PLC GB00B1WY2338 Not reported 0.032% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
603 Drax Group PLC GB00B1VNSX38 Not reported 0.032% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
604 E-MART Inc KR7139480008 Not reported 0.032% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
605 Poste Italiane SpA IT0003796171 Not reported 0.032% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
606 APA Group AU000000APA1 Not reported 0.032% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
607 Intertek Group PLC GB0031638363 Not reported 0.032% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
608 iA Financial Corp Inc CA45075E1043 45075E104 0.032% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
609 WSP Global Inc CA92938W2022 92938W202 0.032% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
610 Wolters Kluwer NV NL0000395903 Not reported 0.032% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
611 COMSYS Holdings Corp JP3305530002 Not reported 0.032% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
612 Medibank Pvt Ltd AU000000MPL3 Not reported 0.032% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
613 Geberit AG CH0030170408 Not reported 0.031% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
614 Taylor Wimpey PLC GB0008782301 Not reported 0.031% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
615 Eurofins Scientific SE FR0014000MR3 Not reported 0.031% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
616 Korea Zinc Co Ltd KR7010130003 Not reported 0.031% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
617 Var Energi ASA NO0011202772 Not reported 0.031% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
618 Bausch Health Cos Inc CA0717341071 071734107 0.031% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
619 Inchcape PLC GB00B61TVQ02 Not reported 0.031% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
620 Balfour Beatty PLC GB0000961622 Not reported 0.031% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
621 Nitori Holdings Co Ltd JP3756100008 Not reported 0.031% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
622 Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd HK0388045442 Not reported 0.031% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
623 Israel Discount Bank Ltd IL0006912120 Not reported 0.031% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
624 Alstom SA FR0010220475 Not reported 0.031% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
625 Hapag-Lloyd AG DE000HLAG475 Not reported 0.031% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
626 Dr Ing hc F Porsche AG DE000PAG9113 Not reported 0.030% $7.5M Equity (preferred) Corporate Germany EUR
627 Insurance Australia Group Ltd AU000000IAG3 Not reported 0.030% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
628 Hankyu Hanshin Holdings Inc JP3774200004 Not reported 0.030% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
629 Atco Ltd/Canada CA0467894006 046789400 0.030% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
630 Taiheiyo Cement Corp JP3449020001 Not reported 0.030% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
631 Nomura Research Institute Ltd JP3762800005 Not reported 0.030% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
632 Hankook Tire & Technology Co Ltd KR7161390000 Not reported 0.030% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
633 B2Gold Corp CA11777Q2099 11777Q209 0.030% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
634 Alps Alpine Co Ltd JP3126400005 Not reported 0.030% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
635 Epiroc AB SE0015658109 Not reported 0.030% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
636 Melrose Industries PLC GB00BNGDN821 Not reported 0.030% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
637 Link REIT HK0823032773 Not reported 0.030% $7.4M Equity (common) Other Hong Kong HKD
638 BPER Banca SPA IT0000066123 Not reported 0.030% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
639 Teijin Ltd JP3544000007 Not reported 0.030% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
640 Aegon Ltd BMG0112X1056 Not reported 0.030% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda EUR
641 ANA Holdings Inc JP3429800000 Not reported 0.030% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
642 Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA PLPEKAO00016 Not reported 0.030% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
643 Unipol Assicurazioni SpA IT0004810054 Not reported 0.030% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
644 Gildan Activewear Inc CA3759161035 375916103 0.030% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
645 Hydro One Ltd CA4488112083 448811208 0.029% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
646 Daiwa Securities Group Inc JP3502200003 Not reported 0.029% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
647 Hannover Rueck SE DE0008402215 Not reported 0.029% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
648 Trelleborg AB SE0000114837 Not reported 0.029% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
649 DIC Corp JP3493400000 Not reported 0.029% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
650 Disco Corp JP3548600000 Not reported 0.029% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
651 Coca-Cola HBC AG CH0198251305 Not reported 0.029% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland GBP
652 Linamar Corp CA53278L1076 53278L107 0.029% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
653 Konica Minolta Inc JP3300600008 Not reported 0.029% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
654 ISS A/S DK0060542181 Not reported 0.029% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
655 Downer EDI Ltd AU000000DOW2 Not reported 0.029% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
656 Tkms AG& Co KGaA DE000TKMS001 Not reported 0.029% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
657 Severn Trent PLC GB00B1FH8J72 Not reported 0.029% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
658 CCL Industries Inc CA1249003098 124900309 0.029% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
659 Acerinox SA ES0132105018 Not reported 0.029% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
660 Air Water Inc JP3160670000 Not reported 0.029% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
661 Ramsay Health Care Ltd AU000000RHC8 Not reported 0.029% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
662 B&M European Value Retail plc JE00BVSYJW51 Not reported 0.029% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
663 Dentsu Group Inc JP3551520004 Not reported 0.028% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
664 Orica Ltd AU000000ORI1 Not reported 0.028% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
665 Nikon Corp JP3657400002 Not reported 0.028% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
666 Volvo AB SE0000115420 Not reported 0.028% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
667 Dyno Nobel Ltd AU0000390544 Not reported 0.028% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
668 SBM Offshore NV NL0000360618 Not reported 0.028% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
669 Alfa Laval AB SE0000695876 Not reported 0.028% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
670 Haseko Corp JP3768600003 Not reported 0.028% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
671 Symrise AG DE000SYM9999 Not reported 0.028% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
672 SGS SA CH1256740924 Not reported 0.028% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
673 Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha Ltd JP3223800008 Not reported 0.028% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
674 Dollarama Inc CA25675T1075 25675T107 0.028% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
675 Metso Oyj FI0009014575 Not reported 0.028% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
676 Rubis SCA FR0013269123 Not reported 0.027% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
677 Scentre Group AU000000SCG8 Not reported 0.027% $6.7M Equity (common) Other Australia AUD
678 Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd JP3233250004 Not reported 0.027% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
679 Redeia Corp SA ES0173093024 Not reported 0.027% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
680 Barry Callebaut AG CH0009002962 Not reported 0.027% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
681 Aalberts NV NL0000852564 Not reported 0.027% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
682 Rengo Co Ltd JP3981400009 Not reported 0.027% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
683 SITC International Holdings Co Ltd KYG8187G1055 Not reported 0.027% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
684 Sumitomo Rubber Industries Ltd JP3404200002 Not reported 0.027% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
685 Japan Airlines Co Ltd JP3705200008 Not reported 0.027% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
686 Swire Pacific Ltd HK0019000162 Not reported 0.027% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
687 Unicharm Corp JP3951600000 Not reported 0.027% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
688 Moncler SpA IT0004965148 Not reported 0.027% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
689 Siemens Healthineers AG DE000SHL1006 Not reported 0.027% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
690 Pacific Basin Shipping Ltd BMG684371393 Not reported 0.027% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda HKD
691 ITV PLC GB0033986497 Not reported 0.027% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
692 Constellation Software Inc/Canada CA21037X1006 21037X100 0.027% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
693 LANXESS AG DE0005470405 Not reported 0.027% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
694 Jeronimo Martins SGPS SA PTJMT0AE0001 Not reported 0.026% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
695 JB Hi-Fi Ltd AU000000JBH7 Not reported 0.026% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
696 Sodexo SA FR0000121220 Not reported 0.026% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
697 Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp JP3569200003 Not reported 0.026% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
698 Admiral Group PLC GB00B02J6398 Not reported 0.026% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
699 Informa PLC GB00BMJ6DW54 Not reported 0.026% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
700 Yokogawa Electric Corp JP3955000009 Not reported 0.026% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme