Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FHYS holdings

Federated Hermes Short Duration High Yield ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Jul 2026

Positions

262 stored of 262 reported, largest first by weight

FHYS holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 ARAMARK SERVICES INC US038522AQ17 038522AQ1 0.195% $100K Debt Corporate United States USD
202 IRON MOUNTAIN INC US46284VAC54 46284VAC5 0.195% $100K Debt Other United States USD
203 Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC ALLIANT HOLDINGS INTER LLC 2026 FUNGIBLE Add-On Term Loan B Not reported Not reported 0.194% $100K Loans Corporate United States USD
204 Opal US LLC Opal Bidco SAS USD 1st Lien Term Loan B XAF7000QAC50 Not reported 0.194% $100K Loans Corporate United States USD
205 WORTHINGTON STEEL INC WORTHINGTON STEEL INC TERM LOAN B Not reported Not reported 0.194% $100K Loans Corporate United States USD
206 LSF12 HELIX PARENT LLC LSF12 Helix Parent LLC USD Term Loan B US54913EAB83 54913EAB8 0.194% $99K Loans Corporate United States USD
207 Select Medical Corp Select Medical Corp2024 Term Loan B US816194AY05 816194AY0 0.194% $99K Loans Corporate United States USD
208 WYNN RESORTS FINANCE LLC Wynn Resorts Finance LLC / Wynn Resorts Capital Corp US983133AA70 983133AA7 0.194% $99K Debt Corporate United States USD
209 WR Grace Holdings LLC WR Grace Holdings LLC2025 Term Loan B US92943HAD17 92943HAD1 0.194% $99K Loans Corporate United States USD
210 White Cap Supply Holdings LLC WHITE CAP BUYER LLC 2026 INCREMENTAL TERM LOAN B US96350TAK60 96350TAK6 0.193% $99K Loans Corporate United States USD
211 EMRLD Borrower LP Emrld Borrower LP2024 Term Loan B US26872NAD12 26872NAD1 0.192% $98K Loans Corporate United States USD
212 VC GB Holdings I Corp Illuminate Merger Sub Corp. 1st Lien Term Loan US91823JAC62 91823JAC6 0.191% $98K Loans Corporate United States USD
213 Charter Communications Operating LLC Charter Communications Operating LLC2024 Term Loan B5 US16117LCE74 16117LCE7 0.191% $98K Loans Corporate United States USD
214 STS Operating Inc STS Operating Inc 2024 Term Loan B US12508KAJ60 12508KAJ6 0.191% $98K Loans Corporate United States USD
215 SWORD PURCHASER LLC SWORD PURCHASER LLC USD TERM LOAN B US87110SAB88 87110SAB8 0.190% $97K Loans Corporate United States USD
216 Jones Deslauriers Insurance Management Inc JONES DSLRRS INSRNC MANAG INC 2025 REPRICED TERM LOAN B XAC4900AAP21 Not reported 0.189% $97K Loans Corporate Canada USD
217 Univision Communications Inc Univision Communications Inc. 2022 First Lien Term Loan B US914908BD90 914908BD9 0.188% $96K Loans Corporate United States USD
218 CIENA CORP US171779AL52 171779AL5 0.187% $96K Debt Corporate United States USD
219 SEAGATE DATA STORAGE TECHNOLOGY PTE LTD US81180LAN55 81180LAN5 0.186% $96K Debt Corporate Singapore USD
220 UKG Inc UKG Inc 2024 Term Loan B US89841EAB11 89841EAB1 0.186% $95K Loans Corporate United States USD
221 OPEN TEXT INC Open Text Holdings Inc US683720AA42 683720AA4 0.179% $92K Debt Corporate United States USD
222 CRC Insurance Group LLC TIH Insurance Holdings LLC2024 Term Loan B US89788VAG77 89788VAG7 0.178% $91K Loans Corporate United States USD
223 Men's Wearhouse LLC/The Men's Wearhouse LLC/The2026 Term Loan B US58711MAK53 58711MAK5 0.177% $91K Loans Corporate United States USD
224 Fleet US Bidco Inc Fleet US Bidco Inc 2024 1st Lien Term Loan B US33902UAD54 33902UAD5 0.177% $91K Loans Corporate United States USD
225 OPEN TEXT INC Open Text Holdings Inc US683720AC08 683720AC0 0.170% $87K Debt Corporate United States USD
226 Vizient Inc Vizient Inc2024 Term Loan B US92855LAR78 92855LAR7 0.168% $86K Loans Corporate United States USD
227 KnowBe4 Inc KnowBe4 Inc 2025 Term Loan US49925TAD72 49925TAD7 0.166% $85K Loans Corporate United States USD
228 ADIENT GLOBAL HOLDINGS Adient Global Holdings Ltd US00687YAC93 00687YAC9 0.153% $78K Debt Corporate Jersey USD
229 CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC US15089QBC78 15089QBC7 0.152% $78K Debt Corporate United States USD
230 CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC US185899AQ45 185899AQ4 0.150% $77K Debt Corporate United States USD
231 ALLIED UNIVERSAL Allied Universal Holdco LLC / Allied Universal Finance Corp US019576AF49 019576AF4 0.150% $77K Debt Corporate United States USD
232 ACADEMY LTD US00401YAB65 00401YAB6 0.147% $75K Debt Corporate United States USD
233 CARNIVAL CORP LTD US143658CB65 143658CB6 0.146% $75K Debt Corporate Bermuda USD
234 SHIFT4 PAYMENTS LLC Shift4 Payments LLC2025 Repriced Term Loan B US82453JAC27 82453JAC2 0.146% $75K Loans Corporate United States USD
235 IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) US46284VAN10 46284VAN1 0.140% $72K Debt Corporate United States USD
236 ROCKET SOFTWARE INC US77314EAA64 77314EAA6 0.137% $70K Debt Corporate United States USD
237 Axalta Coating Systems US Holdings Inc Axalta Coating Systems US Holdings Inc2024 Term Loan B US90347BAP31 90347BAP3 0.134% $69K Loans Corporate United States USD
238 XPLR INFRAST OPERATING NextEra Energy Operating Partners LP US65342QAB86 65342QAB8 0.126% $65K Debt Corporate United States USD
239 Emrld Borrower LP Emrld Borrower LP Term Loan B US26872NAC39 26872NAC3 0.106% $55K Loans Corporate United States USD
240 ILLUMINATE BUYER/HLDG Illuminate Buyer LLC / Illuminate Holdings IV Inc US45232TAA97 45232TAA9 0.105% $54K Debt Corporate United States USD
241 CHURCHILL DOWNS INC US171484AJ78 171484AJ7 0.100% $51K Debt Corporate United States USD
242 ANTERO MIDSTREAM PART/FI Antero Midstream Partners LP / Antero Midstream Finance Corp US03690AAK25 03690AAK2 0.100% $51K Debt Corporate United States USD
243 GARDA WORLD SECURITY Garda World Security Corp US36485MAM10 36485MAM1 0.099% $51K Debt Corporate Canada USD
244 BLACK PEARL COMPUTE LLC US09216NAA81 09216NAA8 0.099% $51K Debt Corporate United States USD
245 SOLARIS ENERGY INFRASTRU Solaris Energy Infrastructure LLC US83419YAA47 83419YAA4 0.099% $51K Debt Corporate United States USD
246 CONSTELLATION EN GEN LLC Constellation Energy Generation LLC US210385AJ90 210385AJ9 0.098% $50K Debt Corporate United States USD
247 GO DADDY OPCO/FINCO Go Daddy Operating Co LLC / GD Finance Co Inc US38016LAA35 38016LAA3 0.098% $50K Debt Corporate United States USD
248 ANTERO MIDSTREAM PART/FI Antero Midstream Partners LP / Antero Midstream Finance Corp US03690AAF30 03690AAF3 0.098% $50K Debt Corporate United States USD
249 HERC HOLDINGS INC US42704LAH78 42704LAH7 0.098% $50K Debt Corporate United States USD
250 UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS United Airlines Holdings Inc US910047AL34 910047AL3 0.097% $49K Debt Corporate United States USD
251 NCR VOYIX CORP NCR Corp US62886EAY41 62886EAY4 0.096% $49K Debt Corporate United States USD
252 LAMAR MEDIA CORP US513075BT73 513075BT7 0.094% $48K Debt Corporate United States USD
253 MAUSER PACKAGING SOLUT Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding Co US57763RAF47 57763RAF4 0.094% $48K Debt Corporate United States USD
254 Quartz Acquireco LLC Quartz Acquireco LLC2025 Term Loan B US74773KAE55 74773KAE5 0.077% $39K Loans Corporate United States USD
255 Caesars Entertainment Inc CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT CORP US12768EAG17 12768EAG1 0.077% $39K Loans Corporate United States USD
256 MEDLINE BORROWER LP Medline Borrower LP/Medline Co-Issuer Inc US58506DAA63 58506DAA6 0.066% $34K Debt Corporate United States USD
257 VISTRA OPERATIONS CO LLC US92840VAP76 92840VAP7 0.051% $26K Debt Corporate United States USD
258 SEAGATE DATA STOR Seagate Data Storage Technology Pte Ltd US81180LAA35 81180LAA3 0.050% $25K Debt Corporate Singapore USD
259 GARDA WORLD SECURITY Garda World Security Corp US36485MAQ24 36485MAQ2 0.050% $25K Debt Corporate Canada USD
260 PRESTIGE BRANDS INC US74112BAL99 74112BAL9 0.049% $25K Debt Corporate United States USD
261 GAP INC/THE US364760AP35 364760AP3 0.046% $23K Debt Corporate United States USD
262 Emerald X Inc Emerald X Inc2025 Term Loan B1 US29088UAH05 29088UAH0 0.000% $0 Loans Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme